Production accountant | Zuzana Maar | |
Director of photography | Robert Vogel | |
1st assistant camera | Tom Füllgrabe | |
2nd assistant camera | Inka Sackenheim RTL / S16 | RTL / S16 |
2nd assistant camera | Birgit Liermann 1 Block | 1 Block |
Still photographer | Guido Engels | |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz Vertretung für G. Engels | Vertretung für G. Engels |
Casting director | Bärbel Bodeux Nebenrollen | Nebenrollen |
Costumer / wardrobe | Verena Reuter-Züll | |
Costume design trainee | Katja Malez | |
Director | Christoph Schnee Staffel 5 | Staffel 5 |
Director | Joseph Orr | |
1st AD (local system) | Robert Ziegler | |
Script continuity | Axel Schill Folge 46-51 | Folge 46-51 |
Editor | Guido Krajewski | |
Assistant editor | Victor Rosario | |
Gaffer | Helge Schwarz [1] | |
Best boy electric | Linus Liermann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kay Möller OB Helge Schwarz | OB Helge Schwarz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Olaf Markmann | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Thorsten Esser maske | maske |
Additional make up artist | Diana Badalova | |
Production designer | Ellen Latz | |
Assistant production designer | Dirk Hollmann | |
Set decorator | Christoph Hehring / Szenenbild: Ellen Latz | / Szenenbild: Ellen Latz |
Prop master | Anke Pagels | |
Standby props | Sylke Hannemann | |
Standby props | Ilka Adler 1. Block | 1. Block |
Set builder | Martin Scheferhoff Bauleitung | Bauleitung |
Set builder | Danilo Schönherr Einbau | Einbau |
Set builder | Holger Au | |
Scenic painter | Andrea Wehrheim | |
Art department trainee | Henning Battenfeld Folge 39-51 | Folge 39-51 |
Production manager | Claudia Hodel | |
Unit manager (local system) | Wolfram Gumbert-Brewitt | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Thomas Höret kompl. Staffel | kompl. Staffel |
Production assistant | Vera Weißenberger Assistent 1.AL | Assistent 1.AL |
Assistant set/floor manager | Babak M. A. Behrouz | |
Production driver | Yvonne Vossen | |
Production driver | Dieter Merz | |
Production sound mixer | Hank Trede | |
Boom operator | Heiko Birkenstock | |
Sound designer | Sebastian Pohle | |
Sound designer | Simon Schmitz | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Gunther Burghagen | |