Production accountant | Karin Csallner | |
Vfx supervisor | Andreas Alesik | |
Colorist | Matthias Behrens | |
Director of photography | Benedict Neuenfels | |
2nd unit dop | Phillip Wölke | |
1st assistant camera | Moritz Schmitz von Hülst 2nd Unit 3 Drehtage | 2nd Unit 3 Drehtage |
1st assistant camera | Kalle Kallovsky B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Erben RED MX, RED Scarlet | RED MX, RED Scarlet |
2nd assistant camera | Phillip Wölke DIT und 2.Unit Kamera | DIT und 2.Unit Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Kalle Kallovsky 2nd Unit Focus | 2nd Unit Focus |
DIT digital imaging technician | Phillip Wölke RED ONE MX,RED EPIC,RED SCARLET | RED ONE MX,RED EPIC,RED SCARLET |
DIT digital imaging technician | Kalle Kallovsky | |
Camera trainee | Fabian Schuy | |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Casting assistant | Bianca Kummrow | |
Extras/bit player casting | Karo Schnelle | |
Costume designer | Gioia Raspé | |
Assistant costume designer | Sibylle Adolph | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Susanne Bergerhoff | |
Director | Mark Schlichter | |
1st AD (local system) | Carmen Kurz | |
1st AD (local system) | Alexander Stahl ausgeholfen | ausgeholfen |
Script continuity | Mohammad Khashaman | |
Editor | Benjamin Hembus | |
Grip | Lukas Grubba 14 Tage Zusatz | 14 Tage Zusatz |
Crane operator | Hagen Raeder 1 DT Kran | 1 DT Kran |
Gaffer | Rainer Albert Stonus | |
Best boy electric | Axel Renner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Benjamin Hirlinger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Patrick Rosta | |
Additional electrician | Martin Beck | |
Lighting assistant | Patrick Rosta | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Hanna Hackbeil | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stephanie Adam | |
Producer | Jens Körner | |
Production designer | Anette Reuther | |
Assistant production designer | Elise Janouch | |
Prop master | Moritz Heinlin | |
Standby props | Dirk Breitenborn | |
Set builder | Erik Hennig | |
Set builder | Jens Scharf | |
Prop maker | Robert Wiesner teleskopschlagstock dummies | teleskopschlagstock dummies |
Graphic artist | Jean-Philipp Ihle Computer-Screens | Computer-Screens |
Graphic artist | Janusz Sisik | |
Prop hand | Ronny Giehm 10 DT | 10 DT |
Property driver | Michael Naue | |
Line producer | Dietmar Fischer | |
Production manager | Jens W. Meyer | |
Assistant production manager | Britta Weigert | |
Unit manager (local system) | Michael Wanka | |
Location manager (local system) | Verena Radke | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stefan Wolf | |
Assistant location manager | Claudia Anton | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Karl-Heinz Kloppisch | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Stephan Busch | |
Blocker | Felicitas Teschler Einsatzleiterin Halle | Einsatzleiterin Halle |
Production driver | Constantin Bischoff | |
Production driver | Willy Necke | |
Screenwriter | Mark Schlichter | |
Screenwriter | Stephan Ludwig | |
Production sound mixer | David Kammerer | |
Production sound mixer | Marc Meusinger 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Boom operator | Lutz Lassek | |
Special effects supervisor | Michael Bouterweck Pyrotechnik Bouterweck GmbH | Pyrotechnik Bouterweck GmbH |
Special effects supervisor | David Bronke | |
Special effects technician | Dave Christokat | |
Stunt coordinator | Alister Mazzotti | |
Stuntman/woman | Sascha Girndt Stuntdouble | Stuntdouble |
Stuntman/woman | Christian Petersson Dbl. Misel Maticevic | Dbl. Misel Maticevic |
Stunt rigger | René Lay für Mazzotti Action | für Mazzotti Action |
Stunt rigger | James Bomalick | |