Compositing supervisor | Max Marvin Kuper Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Alexander Marschner Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Max Marvin Kuper | |
Colorist | Tobias Wiedmer Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Stefan Ditner | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Partikel | |
2nd assistant camera | Nadine Willeke | |
2nd assistant camera | Jonathan Ibeka | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Nadine Willeke Grading | Grading |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Casting assistant | Alrun Seifert | |
Director | Daniel Helfer | |
1st AD (local system) | Till Martinsen | |
Script supervisor | Carsten Bergemann | |
Trainee director's department | Lena Benzig | |
Editor | Anton Korndörfer | |
Assistant editor | Florian Klein [2] Schnittassistenz | Schnittassistenz |
Key grip | Yves Hoffmann | |
Gaffer | Dirk Steiner-Sennheiser | |
Best boy electric | Peter Jagemann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Petja Gohr | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Andrea Gotowtschikow | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Zschetzsche | |
Composer | Wolfram de Marco | |
Composer | Ludwig Eckmann | |
Composer | Nikolaus Glowna | |
Producer | Joachim Kosack | |
Producer | Michaela Nix | |
Standby props | Irene Otterpohl | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ute Scharffenberg | |
Production driver | Tobias Gottschlich | |
Production driver | Marcus Horn | |
Set runner | Lena-Marie Sprang | |
Screenwriter | Jürgen Pomorin (aka Leo P. Ard) | |
Production sound mixer | Karl Laabs | |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Pamperin letzten 3 DTe | letzten 3 DTe |
Boom operator | Matthias Pamperin | |
Sound trainee | Christin Jahrmärker | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Clemens Grulich | |
Sound designer | Christian Wilmes | |
Special effects supervisor | Michael Bouterweck Pyrotechnik Bouterweck GmbH | Pyrotechnik Bouterweck GmbH |
Special effects supervisor | David Bronke | |
Stuntman/woman | Bodo Haack Rolle Zivil Polizist | Rolle Zivil Polizist |
Stuntman/woman | Marcel Stefanski | |
Stuntman/woman | Vanessa Wieduwilt Stuntperformer für Stuntteam Mohr | Stuntperformer für Stuntteam Mohr |
Commissioning editor | Günther van Endert | |