Director of photography | Timon Schäppi | |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Schuh Alexa Plus | Alexa Plus |
1st assistant camera | Juliane Krüger Vertretung | Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Rouven Schardt ALEXA Plus + 2DT 1.AC Vertretung | ALEXA Plus + 2DT 1.AC Vertretung |
DIT digital imaging technician | Silvan Haselbach + 2DT 2.AC Vertretug | + 2DT 2.AC Vertretug |
Casting director | Lisa Stickel | |
Casting assistant | Sarah Frahm | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kaya Kürten Aushilfe | Aushilfe |
Director | Jakob Schmidt | |
Editor | Caro Keller | |
Editor | Thomas 'Momas' Schütze Maineditor | Maineditor |
Key grip | Moritz Weber | |
Grip | Samuel von Mackensen | |
Crane operator | Moritz Weber GF-8 X-Ten | GF-8 X-Ten |
Gaffer | Philipp Lange | |
Gaffer | Janine Pätzold 2DT | 2DT |
Lighting technician / electrician | Felix Jäkel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Samuel von Mackensen | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christopher Paksi | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Julian Lück | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hendrik Kintscher | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Georg Meyer | |
Additional electrician | Sampo Lüttge 3DT | 3DT |
Lighting assistant | Nils Tammen | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Elisa Wimmer | |
Composer | Leonard Petersen | |
Production designer | Friederike Gast | |
Standby props | Julia Suris | |
Set builder | Robert Stephani | |
Production manager | Roman Remer Co Produktion mit dem rbb | Co Produktion mit dem rbb |
Unit manager (local system) | Arnim Kopp | |
Screenwriter | Burkhardt Wunderlich | |
Production sound mixer | Kai Ziarkowski | |
Production sound mixer | Kai Unger Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Boom operator | Laura Matissek | |
Boom operator | Carl Wetzig | |
Boom operator | Paul Glodek | |
Foley recordist | Nicolas Voß Synchrongeräusche Editor | Synchrongeräusche Editor |
Music re-recording mixer | Christoph de la Chevallerie | |
Stunt coordinator | Armin Sauer | |
Stunt coordinator | Heiko Kiesow | |
Stunt driver | Armin Sauer | |