Director | Dirk Regel, Edzard Onneken, Michel Bielawa |
---|---|
Written by | Hanno Hackfort, Bob Konrad, Richard Kropf, Stefan Duscha (idea) |
Production | Nordfilm GmbH [de], Studio Hamburg Serienwerft GmbH |
Start of shooting | 18/09/2013 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 17/12/2013 |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Episodes from/to | 1-8 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Tim Seyfi | Hasan Haferkamp [SS] | |
Sönke Möhring | Martin Koslowski [SS] | |
Anna Grisebach | Tina Möller [SS] | |
Martin Bretschneider | Ludger Bengs [LE] | |
Markus Knüfken | Schwellinger [LE] | |
Alexandra von Schwerin | Ulrike Schlegel [LE] | |
Dagmar von Kurmin | Gerda [LE] | |
Uli Krohm | Karl-Heinz [SSR] | |
Alessija Lause | Sarah [SSR] | |
Carlos Lobo | Diego [SSR] | |
Eva Verena Müller | Sylvia [SSR] | |
Sahin Eryilmaz | Erkan [SR] | |
Heiko Pinkowski | Manni Grabowski [SR] | |
Michael Witte | Tochatscheck [SR] | |
Ismail Zagros | Kemal [SR] | |
Sebastian Kroehnert | Praktikant [SR] | |
Marko Dyrlich | Rocker [SR] | |
Peter Harting | Harry [SR] | |
Fredrik Jan Hofmann | Notar [SR] | |
Martin Bross | Übergewichtiger Mann [SRE] | |
Kordula Kohlschmitt | Tamara [SRE] | |
Mirka Pigulla | Jeanette [SRE] | |
Jurij Rosstalnyj | Michail [SRE] | |
Maike Jüttendonk | Rezeptionistin [SRE] | |
Martin Reik | Mirko Schütte [SRE] | |
Linda Chang | Mei Li [SRE] | |
Frank Ferner | Polizist [SRE] | |
Torsten Knippertz | Polizist [BP] | |
Zeljka Preksavec | Maria [BP] | |
Jochen Alexander Wigand | junger Mann [BP] | |
Antonia Langenohl | n.a. [BP] | |
Sean McDonagh | Barkeeper [BP] | |
Anne Bolik | Empfangsdame | |
Klaus Zmorek | Walther Bockmann |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Pimes Dörfler | |
Director of photography | Matthias Papenmeier 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Director of photography | Oliver Sander R.Thomas Durchschlag F. 9 - 12 | R.Thomas Durchschlag F. 9 - 12 |
Director of photography | Peter Ziesche | |
Director of photography | Mathias Neumann | |
2nd unit dop | Thomas Bader 2 DT | 2 DT |
Steadicam operator | Lorenz Till Ackermann +B-Kameraoperator/Alexa | +B-Kameraoperator/Alexa |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Korda | |
1st assistant camera | Christian Ludwig Alexa Plus | Alexa Plus |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Velten | |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Volk B-CAM & Steadycam | B-CAM & Steadycam |
1st assistant camera | Mario Loibl B-Cam / Steadicam | B-Cam / Steadicam |
1st assistant camera | Matthias 'Richy' Reichmann | |
2nd assistant camera | Paul Hübner 2 DT Vertretung | 2 DT Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | David Heller 1. Staffel Kommplett | 1. Staffel Kommplett |
2nd assistant camera | Christian Ludwig Alexa | Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Alexander Kohn 1 DT Vertretung | 1 DT Vertretung |
DIT digital imaging technician | Alexander Suer | |
Still photographer | Frank Dicks | |
Costume designer | Heidrun Hermes | |
Assistant costume designer | Grete Kellermann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lina Lerch | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Siba Fallahi | |
Director | Edzard Onneken | |
Director | Michel Bielawa | |
Director | Dirk Regel | |
1st AD (local system) | Michaela 'Ela' Kluge Folge 9-12 | Folge 9-12 |
1st AD (local system) | Torsten Junker | |
1st AD (local system) | Beatrice Ullmann Fo. 5 + 6 | Fo. 5 + 6 |
1st AD (local system) | Guillermo Ruótolo Cologne | Cologne |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Dennis Eichhof Episodes 3-4 & 7-8 | Episodes 3-4 & 7-8 |
Script supervisor | Axel Schill 1.Staffel | 1.Staffel |
Editor | Mareile Marx-Scheer alle 8 Folgen | alle 8 Folgen |
Assistant editor | Lars Möller | |
Key grip | Kurt Hafner | |
Key grip | Jörg Strauer | |
Gaffer | Ingo Schäfer | |
Best boy electric | Karsten Lau | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kay-Uwe Henke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Topper Thomas Schmidt | |
Lighting assistant | Hendrik Hogrefe | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katharina Gütter Maskenbild | Maskenbild |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Antje Huchel Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Composer | Robert Meister Marco Meister + Robert Meister + Hans Hafner | Marco Meister + Robert Meister + Hans Hafner |
Producer | Emmo Lempert | |
Executive producer | Prof. Gebhard Henke | |
Executive producer | Elke Kimmlinger | |
Production designer | Alexander Scherer | |
Assistant production designer | Debbie Holler Folge 7 + 8 | Folge 7 + 8 |
Prop master | Rolf Dietrich | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Karsten Peter | |
Standby props | Thomas Frankenberg | |
Location scout | Stefan Möller | |
Set builder | Søren Koerber | |
Property driver | Holger Trappe | |
Art department trainee | Eva Mackamul | |
Production manager | Hans-Christian Hess | |
Production coordinator | Anna Laura Börmck | |
Assistant production manager | Judith Riemer | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sandra Böttger Köln, Bochum, NRW F: 2-8 | Köln, Bochum, NRW F: 2-8 |
Unit manager (local system) | René von Bodisco Block 1, Block 2 Dreh im Lohrheidestadion, Fußball Szenen | Block 1, Block 2 Dreh im Lohrheidestadion, Fußball Szenen |
Location manager (local system) | Ali-Reza Bahar Folge 1-8 | Folge 1-8 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexander Viering kompl. Staffel | kompl. Staffel |
Assistant location manager | Maria Ansel Folge 1-8 | Folge 1-8 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Michael Kadow 2 Wochen Vertretung | 2 Wochen Vertretung |
Production driver | Torsten Paterok Urlaubsvertretung | Urlaubsvertretung |
Production driver | Morris Hoffmann | |
Set runner | Ina Bischofs DT 8 - 36 | DT 8 - 36 |
Screenwriter | Richard Kropf | |
Screenwriter | Bob Konrad | |
Screenwriter | Hanno Hackfort | |
Script consultant | Ania Kock | |
Idea | Stefan Duscha | |
Production sound mixer | Gregor Voigt | |
Boom operator | Oliver Held Folgen 1-8 | Folgen 1-8 |
Sound designer | Nick Würpel 12 Folgen | 12 Folgen |
Stuntman/woman | Marcel Stefanski | |
Stuntman/woman | Nikolai Mohr | |
Commissioning editor | Nils Wohlfarth |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Nordfilm GmbH [de] | |
Studio Hamburg Serienwerft GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | OK-Eventservice Arbeitsbühnen | Arbeitsbühnen |
Production Services | Ginzel Security Services GmbH (formerly CrossLine-Security Block and More) Absperrungen, HVZ... | Absperrungen, HVZ... |
Production Services | Ginzel Security Services GmbH (formerly CrossLine-Security Block and More) rund u.d. Sicherheit | rund u.d. Sicherheit |
Production Services | Step GmbH Absperrungen,Set-Equipment | Absperrungen,Set-Equipment |
Production Services | Tischlein deck ich GmbH Vollcatering | Vollcatering |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Frank H. Scheller (formerly Pickup24 KurierService) | |
Costumes | JOLA-Rent Masken / Garderoben | Masken / Garderoben |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Locations and Studios | ZeitRaumRechercheLocation | |
Props | Monitoranimation | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Thursday, 20/03/2014 |