Assistant production accountant | Heidi Kaufmann | |
Post production supervisor | Andreas Kohl | |
Title designer | Sascha Günay D-Facto Motion GmbH | D-Facto Motion GmbH |
Colorist | Martin Erdmann | |
Colorist | Marcel Tieste Pregrading | Pregrading |
Director of photography | Jörg Widmer | |
2nd unit dop | Kai Rostásy Zusatz, Dop J.Widmer | Zusatz, Dop J.Widmer |
Scuba dop | Daniel Reger | |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Sachariew | |
2nd assistant camera | Anna-Lena Haas | |
Casting director | Siegfried Wagner | |
Costume designer | Petra M. Hanslbauer | |
Director | Jan Ruzicka | |
1st AD (local system) | Saskia Merten | |
Script continuity | Sylvia Gülle | |
Actor coach | Patrick Dreikauss für Kinder u. Jugendliche(Vorbereitung) | für Kinder u. Jugendliche(Vorbereitung) |
Editor | Marcel Peragine | |
Assistant editor | Katia Fink | |
Grip | Elisabeth Neugebauer 2 Drehtage | 2 Drehtage |
Grip | Ralph Mahr | |
Gaffer | Markus Thiermeyer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roland Raffelsberger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Metehan 'Taffa' Karakus | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabine Hehnen-Wild Chefmaskenbilldnerin | Chefmaskenbilldnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Udo Riemer | |
Composer | Carsten Bohn | |
Producer | Bea Schmidt | |
Producer | Oliver Dieckmann | |
Production designer | Matthias Klemme | |
Prop master | Björn Holzhausen | |
Property assistant | Janek Kemter | |
Scenic painter | Wolfgang Wrede | |
Line producer | Sascha Ommert | |
Production manager | Rainer Wiehr | |
Assistant production manager | Natalie Stelzl | |
Unit manager (local system) | Lisa Schmidt | |
Location manager (local system) | Josefine Wirrig | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Josephine Kroetz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lisa Koppe | |
Production driver | Frederic Wagner | |
Production driver | Gil 'Shore' Schemmer | |
Set runner | Michael Holst | |
Screenwriter | Ulrike Zinke | |
Screenwriter | Adrienne Bortoli | |
Literary source | Nicole Walter-Lingen | |
Production sound mixer | Vitus Bernrieder | |
Boom operator | Percy Haensch | |
Stuntman/woman | Matthias Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Moritz Fischer | |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Gerlach-Benz | |
Commissioning editor | Diane Wurzschmitt | |