Production accountant | Sandra May mit Fördermitteln | mit Fördermitteln |
Accountant | Daniela Seelos | |
Post production supervisor | Fabian Ascher | |
Dailies colorist | Yannick de Decker | |
Director of photography | Alexander Fischerkoesen | |
Camera operator | Jens Winkler 2.Kamera 36DT | 2.Kamera 36DT |
1st assistant camera | Manuel Steer Focus B Kamera | Focus B Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Benji Fischer A-Cam | A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Maurice Langehein Zusatz 1DT | Zusatz 1DT |
2nd assistant camera | Felix Jost Alexa uvm., Deutschlandteil | Alexa uvm., Deutschlandteil |
2nd assistant camera | Lars Buge Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
DIT digital imaging technician | Yannick de Decker | |
Video assist/playback operator | Kathrin Thiele Nachdreh Düsseldorf 2 DT | Nachdreh Düsseldorf 2 DT |
Video assist/playback operator | Lukas Pöttgen Vertretung 2. Drehwoche | Vertretung 2. Drehwoche |
Still photographer | Thomas Kost | |
Casting director | An Dorthe Braker | |
Casting director | Viorica Capdefier | |
Casting director | Karimah El-Giamal additional cast | additional cast |
Casting assistant | Minona von Vietinghoff Preproduction | Preproduction |
Casting assistant | Rebekka Abatiello | |
Costume designer | Barbara Grupp | |
Assistant costume designer | Nelly Hohmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nina Kugland Deutscher Teil / Zusatz | Deutscher Teil / Zusatz |
Director | Dominik Graf | |
1st AD (local system) | Chris Tromboukis & 1st AD Romania | & 1st AD Romania |
1st AD (local system) | Marco Postrak Vorbereitung Rumänien | Vorbereitung Rumänien |
Assistant to director | Ina Balon | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Sven Kämmerer Deutschland-Teil | Deutschland-Teil |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Michael 'Mitch' Fiebig | |
Script supervisor | Heike Manzke | |
Editor | Claudia Wolscht | |
Assistant editor | Daria Wörmann | |
Key grip | Daniel Horn | |
Grip | Francisco Ochoa-Wagner | |
Gaffer | Oliver Schafhausen | |
Best boy electric | Matthias 'Matze' Bäumer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roman Breitwieser | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dominik Fischerkoesen Zusatz Woche | Zusatz Woche |
Additional electrician | Stefan Grabner NRW | NRW |
Lighting assistant | Cornelius Köster | |
Lighting assistant | Henning Battenfeld | |
Lighting assistant | Tobias Schild Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Chris Völkner Zusatz | Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nannie Gebhardt-Seele | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Silka Lisku | |
Composer | Florian Van Volxem | |
Composer | Sven Rossenbach | |
Producer | Max Wiedemann | |
Producer | Quirin Berg | |
Delegate producer | Hamid Baroua | |
Assistant to producer | Nicole Kerler | |
Production designer | Gabi Pohl | |
Assistant production designer | Maren Schal | |
Art director | Adi Cristea | |
Art director | Thomas Pfau Hauptmotiv Düsseldorf | Hauptmotiv Düsseldorf |
Prop master | Fred Gutberg | |
Prop master | Christoph Becker Germany / Romania | Germany / Romania |
Prop master | Manuel Schmidt Hauptmotiv Düsseldorf | Hauptmotiv Düsseldorf |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Diana Becker German part | German part |
Standby props | Stefanie Gros Rumänien | Regie Dominik Graf | Rumänien | Regie Dominik Graf |
Standby props | Sandra Münchenbach Deutschland-Teil | Deutschland-Teil |
Set dresser | Mirjam Gadinger Für Köln | Für Köln |
Set dresser | Matthias Lerch Köln,Düsseldorf | Köln,Düsseldorf |
Assistant stand by props | Sabrina Ohligs Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Assistant stand by props | Teresa Baier Deutschland-Teil | Deutschland-Teil |
Location scout | Rüdiger Jordan Zusatzmotiv Düsseldorf | Zusatzmotiv Düsseldorf |
Location scout | Pia Esten | |
Set builder | Georg Bülling | |
Graphic artist | Klaus Ulrich Video Einspielungen am Set DD | Video Einspielungen am Set DD |
Graphic artist | Robert Eisch | |
Property driver | Rafael Walczak | |
Line producer | David Vogt | |
Line production coordinator | Eva Augustin | |
Line production coordinator | Nina John | |
Production manager | Daniel Mattig Köln, Düsseldorf, Rumänien | Köln, Düsseldorf, Rumänien |
Production coordinator | Lena Kopsch | |
Unit manager (local system) | Detlev Jansen Nachdreh 2 Drehtage | Nachdreh 2 Drehtage |
Unit manager (local system) | Anja Becker | |
Location manager (local system) | Nadine Ginzel 1 Woche Düsseldorf | 1 Woche Düsseldorf |
Location manager (local system) | Ulrich Büchel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sven Rosenkranz Deutschland-Teil/ es war knapp... aber | Deutschland-Teil/ es war knapp... aber |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stephan Busch Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Production secretary | Marco Grönwoldt | |
Production secretary | Sou Boujloud | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Catalin Varga / Key Set PA | / Key Set PA |
Production driver | Erik Merten | |
Production driver | Herbert Hoppe | |
Production driver | Thomas Jentsch | |
Screenwriter | Rolf Basedow | |
Script translator | Robert Brinkschulte | |
Boom operator | Nicolas Sturmberg | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Stecher | |
Sound designer | Florian Neunhoeffer | |
Sound designer | Benedikt Uebe | |
Foley artist | Andreas Schneider | |
Special effects supervisor | Daniel Reger | |
Special effects technician | Karl Heinz Bochnig | |
Stunt coordinator | Markus Pütterich Double Ulrike C. Tscharre Berg runter | Double Ulrike C. Tscharre Berg runter |
Fight choreographer | Mike Möller | |
Stuntman/woman | Joe Tödtling Stuntdouble Ronald Zehrfeld | Stuntdouble Ronald Zehrfeld |
Stuntman/woman | Steffen Jung Double Caramitru | Double Caramitru |
Horse master | Sandor Czirjak | |
Commissioning editor | Katja Kirchen (ARD Degeto) | (ARD Degeto) |
Commissioning editor | Frank Tönsmann (WDR) | (WDR) |
Consultant | Madeleine Remy Drehplan und Erstkalkulation | Drehplan und Erstkalkulation |
Dialogue coach | Alexandru Mihaescu | |