Production accountant | Nina Ullrich | |
2d artist | Joscha Humann | |
Colorist | Jutta Boukamp | |
Colorist | Lucas Keßler Muster / Rushes | Muster / Rushes |
Director of photography | Marcus Kanter | |
2nd unit dop | Dirk Morgenstern | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Seemann | |
1st assistant camera | Karsten Lehmann 13.10.2013 Ext. Containerhafen | 13.10.2013 Ext. Containerhafen |
2nd assistant camera | Hagen Schöne + C Kamera | + C Kamera |
Camera trainee | Lasse Frobese | |
Casting director | Gitta Uhlig | |
Costume designer | Astrid Karras | |
Assistant costume designer | Sandra Fuhr | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Silke Schäfer [1] | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Erika Haertel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Carmen Oertwig | |
Director | Florian Baxmeyer | |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas Brück | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Philipp Rust | |
Script continuity | Anke Teuber | |
Editor | Friederike Weymar | |
Key grip | Marcus Grau | |
Grip | Jörn Steinhoff | |
Grip | Manuel Scholz | |
Gaffer | Ivan Smolcic | |
Best boy electric | Winfried Kircher | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tim Bantien Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Steffen Ritter | |
Additional electrician | Adriano Grilli | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Amalie Hastmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Samira Ghassabeh | |
Composer | Jakob Grunert | |
Producer | Stephan Bechtle | |
Production designer | Detlef Provvedi | |
Assistant production designer | Anja Badeck | |
Prop master | Dagmar Schugk | |
Standby props | Janina Lauer | |
Property assistant | Jennifer Grau | |
Location scout | Kay Schellack | |
Set builder | Ralf Wahl | |
Set builder | Erwin Kunkel | |
Property driver | Michael Waschnig szenenbild - detlev provedi | szenenbild - detlev provedi |
Art department trainee | Lena Elbers | |
Production manager | Frank Berszuck Produktionsleitung | Produktionsleitung |
Assistant production manager | Julia Lawo | |
Unit manager (local system) | Dirk Eickhoff | |
Location manager (local system) | Kay Schellack | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Manuela Lee-Rusch | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jan Mehrtens | |
Production driver | Torsten Moeck | |
Set runner | Kamil Golik Assistent der Set AL | Assistent der Set AL |
Screenwriter | Boris Dennulat | |
Screenwriter | Matthias Tuchmann | |
Screenwriter | Erol Yesilkaya | |
Production sound mixer | Tina Dobbertin | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Frank Buermann | |
Sound designer | Philipp Teichmann | |
Dialogue editor | Bianca Ihnken | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Hacikoglu für Double Action HH | für Double Action HH |
Stuntman/woman | Oliver Juhrs | |
Stuntman/woman | Mike Möller Müllmann | Müllmann |
Stuntman/woman | Marcel Stefanski | |
Stuntman/woman | Niklas Kinzel | |
Commissioning editor | Annette Strelow | |