Digital compositor / compositing artist | Gerd Hartung | |
Director of photography | Georgij Pestov DoP | DoP |
Director of photography | Thomas Vollmar Folge 41-44 | Folge 41-44 |
Steadicam operator | Andreas Kielb Folge 45 | Folge 45 |
1st assistant camera | Sascha Heyden A-Kamera | A-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Peter Jäger Folge 45 (Steadicam) | Folge 45 (Steadicam) |
1st assistant camera | Leon Hüppauff Folgen 40, 45-47 | Folgen 40, 45-47 |
2nd assistant camera | Philip Rämsch | |
Clapper/loader | Jan Jungwirth C300, 18DT | C300, 18DT |
Eng assistant audio/video | Johann Haas | |
Still photographer | Maria Wiesler | |
Extras/bit player casting | Maria Wiesler | |
Costume designer | Christa Wagner-Kürten | |
Assistant costume designer | Andre Deege | |
Assistant costume designer | Kaya Kürten | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lena Stolz | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kaya Kürten | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Andre Deege | |
Director | Felix Binder | |
Director | Miko Zeuschner | |
1st AD (local system) | Jakob Reinhart Folgen 40-47 | Folgen 40-47 |
Script continuity | Felix Triebel & F. Binder; Folgen 40-47 | & F. Binder; Folgen 40-47 |
Actor coach (children) | Katja Frenzel Alter der Kinder 9-15 Jahre | Alter der Kinder 9-15 Jahre |
Editor | Andrea Detmer Folgen 41-44 | Folgen 41-44 |
Editor | Gerd Hartung Fo 40, 45-47 | Fo 40, 45-47 |
Assistant editor | Annekatrin Matlik Fo 40/45-47 + techn Bildkontrolle | Fo 40/45-47 + techn Bildkontrolle |
Key grip | Roberto Irmisch | |
Grip | Felix Wolf | |
Gaffer | Anton Stielow | |
Gaffer | Alexander Schmid | |
Best boy electric | Anton Stielow | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Frank Pfeffer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ralph Mahr | |
Lighting assistant | Felix Wolf Folgen 40 - 47 | Folgen 40 - 47 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Isabelle Neu Chefmaske | Chefmaske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Esther Behrendt | |
Assistant to producer | Yvonne Semprich | |
Production designer | Björn Nowak Folgen 40-47 | Folgen 40-47 |
Assistant production designer | Uli Passauer | |
Prop master | Karin Lang | |
Standby props | Olga Gredig | |
Set builder | Manfred Loritz | |
Property driver | Ralf Eichberger | |
Line producer | Norbert Ranft | |
Production manager | Norbert Ranft | |
Assistant production manager | Elisa Kern | |
Unit manager (local system) | Fabian Kiefer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Oliver H. F. Bauer komplette 4. Staffel | komplette 4. Staffel |
Assistant set/floor manager | Bianca Pokorny | |
PA intern | Theresa Annika Kiefer 1 Woche Vorproduktion | 1 Woche Vorproduktion |
Set runner | Theresa Annika Kiefer 5 Wochen | 5 Wochen |
Production sound mixer | Rupert Medele | |
Boom operator | Tom Doepgen | |