Production accountant | Hans-Jürgen Bubser | |
Accountant trainee | Benedikt Haas [1] | |
Post production coordinator | Anja Vogelsang | |
Director of photography | Henning Drechsler 2. Kameramann | 2. Kameramann |
Director of photography | Ralf M. Mendle Preis für die beste Bildgestaltung, Vienna international Film Festival 2016 | Preis für die beste Bildgestaltung, Vienna international Film Festival 2016 |
2nd assistant camera | Julian Pfaff | |
2nd assistant camera | Antonia Kilian 2. 2. Kameraassitent | 2. 2. Kameraassitent |
DIT digital imaging technician | Thomas Niechoj Sony F55 & F5 - 4K RAW / OnSet Dailies | Sony F55 & F5 - 4K RAW / OnSet Dailies |
Extras/bit player casting | Flo Stanger | |
Costume designer | Leah Lichtwitz | |
Assistant costume designer | Astrid Hildebrand | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Astrid Hildebrand | |
Costume design trainee | Stefanie Müller [1] 2. Garderobiere | 2. Garderobiere |
Director | Dito Tsintsadze | |
1st AD (local system) | Jan Filkorn 1st A.D. | 1st A.D. |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Teo Alashvili | |
Script supervisor | Eva Lechner | |
Script continuity | Anja Neumann | |
Trainee director's department | Sarah Ziener | |
Editor | Martin Menzel | |
Assistant editor | Matthias Hartmann | |
Camera car driver | Philipp Knopf Trailer, Car Rig, Dolly | Trailer, Car Rig, Dolly |
Gaffer | Hartmut Pollitt | |
Best boy electric | Matthias Allner | |
Additional electrician | Nikolai Stiefvater | |
Additional electrician | Christopher McKissick | |
Additional electrician | Anselm Hannemann Zusatzbeleuchter 5 Tage | Zusatzbeleuchter 5 Tage |
Lighting assistant | Adrian Huber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Rebecca Koch HoD | HoD |
Additional make up artists | Caro Busch | |
Additional make up artists | Franzisca Brunner 4 Drehtage | 4 Drehtage |
Producer | Elaine Niessner | |
Producer | Oliver Damian | |
Producer | Tommy Niessner | |
Postproduction producer | Marie Krommes WeFadeToGrey GmbH | WeFadeToGrey GmbH |
Co-producer | Guka Rcheulishvili | |
Co-producer | Philippe Gompel | |
Co-producer | Zura Quiria | |
Co-producer | Birgit Kemner | |
Assistant to producer | Anja Neumann | |
Production designer | Tanja Arlt | |
Assistant production designer | Christian Strehlau | |
Prop master | Michael Summ | |
Standby props | Dominik Bucher | |
Set builder | Christian Strehlau | |
Art department trainee | Thuy-Van Nguyen-Khanh | |
Line producer | Oliver Damian | |
Production manager | Wolfgang Krenz | |
Postproduction manager | Daniela Bartsch | |
Assistant production manager | Johanna Lange | |
Unit manager (local system) | Fabian Vetter | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Manuel Hummer | |
Production secretary | Johanna Lange | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Kai-Michael Kohlmetz | |
Production driver | Christoph Pabst | |
PA intern | Tamara Piombino | |
PA intern | Manuel Eichhorn | |
Screenwriter | Dito Tsintsadze | |
Production sound mixer | Johannes Doberenz | |
Boom operator | Christian Carl | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christian Riegel | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Dominik Rätz Mischung & Oton- /Dialogbearbeitung | Mischung & Oton- /Dialogbearbeitung |
Foley editor | Thorsten Minning | |
Special effects technician | Markus Geiger | |
Stunt coordinator | Alexander Mack | |