Director | Ulli Baumann |
---|---|
Written by | Mark Werner (head writer) |
Production | Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] |
Episodes from/to | 14-29 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Franziska Traub | Gisela Wiemers [SS] | |
Frank Vockroth | Horst Kruse [SS] | |
Georg Alfred Wittner | Bernhard Stemmer [SS] | |
Lutz Herkenrath | Achim Schumann [SS] | |
Matthias Komm | Matze [SS] | |
Marius Theobald | Markus Kruse [SS] | |
Gaby Köster | durchg. Hauptrolle [L] | |
Claudelle Deckert | die Freundin [LE] | |
Horst D. Scheel | Puppensammler [LE] | |
Matthias Herrmann | Wolli [SSR] | |
Heinrich Cuipers | Episodenrole [SR] | |
Petra Gumpold | Frau Donk [SR] | |
Till Huster | Herr Kuch [SR] | |
Gunnar Kolb | Kunde [SR] | |
Uwe Serafin | Martin Wiesinger [SR] | |
Gisela Augustinski | Frau Linden [SR] | |
Siggi Kautz | Eike [SR] | |
Xenia Seeberg | Episodenrolle [SR] | |
Sybille J. Schedwill | Nicole [BP] | |
Ina Holst | Frau Kaldeweit |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Elfie Redler | |
Director of photography | Henning Jessel | |
1st assistant camera | Jörg Viertel 16 mm | 16 mm |
Still photographer | Guido Engels | |
Casting director | Josef Surholt | |
Assistant costume designer | Sabine Miethke | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nina Schicht | |
Director | Ulli Baumann | |
1st AD (local system) | Lars Parlaska | |
Trainees director's department | Suki M. Roessel 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Editor | Nina von Kreisler 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Editor | Mareile Marx-Scheer | |
Key grip | Maike Maier vier Folgen | vier Folgen |
Grip | Sven Ebenhardt vier Folgen (Mai 2000) | vier Folgen (Mai 2000) |
Grip | Kim Mikkelsen 6Folgen | 6Folgen |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Noell 2.Staffel | 2.Staffel |
Lighting assistant | George Bozkurt 2.Staffel,halbe Drehzeit | 2.Staffel,halbe Drehzeit |
Production designer | Ruth Barbara Wilbert Köln | Köln |
Assistant stand by props | Pascal Blondiau Mai 2000 | Mai 2000 |
Location scout | Stefan Möller | |
Stand by set builder | Martin Scheferhoff | |
Scenic painter | Andrea Wehrheim | |
Property driver | Benjamin Renes bis juli 2000 | bis juli 2000 |
Line producer | Frank Horak | |
Production manager | Georg K. Kuch | |
Assistant production manager | Hannah Lea Maag | |
Unit manager (local system) | Marc Lepetit nicht komplette Staffel | nicht komplette Staffel |
Unit manager (local system) | Esther Fischer | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jürgen Janoczek Köln | Köln |
Head writer | Mark Werner | |
Production sound mixer | Gregor Voigt | |
Boom operator | Florian Ersfeld | |
Boom operator | Ivo Seewald | |
Sound editor | Sven Neumann + Dialog Geräuschsynchron | + Dialog Geräuschsynchron |
Special effects technician | Niklas Voigt |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Animals for Film | Renate's Film-Tier-Ranch Katze | Katze |
Casting | Mediabolo TV Casting GmbH | |
Production Services | Dacarte Filmcatering Catering | Catering |
Locations and Studios | ZeitRaumRechercheLocation | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |