Production accountant | Hanna Görgen | |
Director of photography | Leah Striker | |
2nd unit dop | Paul Pieck | |
Camera operator | Christian von Spee B-Camera | B-Camera |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian Günther Anamorph, ALEXA | Anamorph, ALEXA |
1st assistant camera | Sabine Boehlck B-Cam | B-Cam |
Video assist/playback operator | Joyce Newrzella | |
Still photographer | Svenja von Schultzendorff Zusatz | Zusatz |
Casting director | Susanne Ritter | |
Costume designer | Ulrike Scharfschwerdt | |
Assistant costume designer | Birgit Halim | |
Director | Markus Sehr | |
1st AD (local system) | Deniz Meray 2DT Vertretung | 2DT Vertretung |
1st AD (local system) | Werner Gerhards | |
Script continuity | Nicole Sahsnowsky | |
Assistant editor | Jonas Thoma | |
Key grip | Holger Fey | |
Grip | Johanna Huebner Foxy Kran Zusatz | Foxy Kran Zusatz |
Gaffer | Birger Müller | |
Best boy electric | Roman Gutt | |
Additional electrician | George Bozkurt | |
Lighting assistant | Yann Hinterthan | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kerstin Baar Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mirjam Himmelsberger | |
Additional make up artist | Isabella-Sophie Beyer | |
Additional make up artist | Lisa Schmermer | |
Production designer | Stefan Schoenberg | |
Assistant production designer | Anna-Maria Otte | |
Prop master | Ben Sidon | |
Standby props | Diana Strehlau | |
Standby props | Diana Becker Zusatz | Zusatz |
Greens person | Stephan van Geldern Gestellung Baumaschinen | Gestellung Baumaschinen |
Location scout | Nadine Freitag Nds. | Nds. |
Location scout | Maria Hoffmann Hannover | Hannover |
Production manager | Jörn Pott | |
Production coordinator | Jenny Bonnekamp | |
Assistant production manager | Cara Donnellan (Coin Film / DE) | (Coin Film / DE) |
Unit manager (local system) | Vera Weißenberger | |
Location manager (local system) | Ulrich Büchel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Maria Hoffmann | |
Production secretary | Laura Freialdenhoven | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marvin Albracht | |
Production driver | René Saldjughian | |
Screenwriter | Martin Ritzenhoff | |
Screenwriter | Xaõ Seffcheque | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Hildebrandt | |
Boom operator | Markus Hüser | |
Sound supervisor | Torben Seemann | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Torben Seemann | |
Sound designer | Manuel Meichsner | |
Special effects supervisor | Niklas Voigt | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein Double | Double |
Stuntman/woman | Nikolai Mohr | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Tobias Rathjen the sauceman | the sauceman |