Assistant production accountant | Nadine Kupfer | |
Colorist | Ruth Scheffler | |
Director of photography | Till Girke Making Of | Making Of |
Director of photography | Patrick Popow | |
Scuba dop | Marco Susic | |
Camera operator | Christoph Iwanow BCam | BCam |
1st assistant camera | Vernon Dolan Arri Alexa | Arri Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Flu Popow ALEXA - davon 1DT 1. AC B-Cam | ALEXA - davon 1DT 1. AC B-Cam |
DIT digital imaging technician | Sascha Friedrich | |
Casting director | Annekathrin Heubner | |
Extras/bit player casting | Christin Busch | |
Costume designer | Frauke Firl | |
Assistant costume designer | Hilka Rösner | |
Assistant costume designer | Trü Kobusch historisch 1800 | historisch 1800 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Veronika Armster | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Franziska Clement-Hendriks historisch Empire | historisch Empire |
Costume interpreter | Daniela Bimek Kostümanfert. für Zoe Moore | Kostümanfert. für Zoe Moore |
Costume interpreter | Anja Becker-Geipel Anfertigungen Hauptcast | Anfertigungen Hauptcast |
Costume dyeing | Anja Vesterling Textil Artist | Textil Artist |
Director | Irina Popow | |
1st AD (local system) | Jürgen Raue nur Vorbereitung | nur Vorbereitung |
1st AD (local system) | Roksana Kotulla | |
Script continuity | Michaela Sasse | |
Editor | Karola Mittelstädt | |
Assistant editor | Martin Bomke | |
Key grip | Olaf Hübner | |
Grip | Marko Peros | |
Gaffer | Jörg Melzer | |
Best boy electric | Frank Pawlowski | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Müller | |
Additional electrician | Martin Handrow | |
Lighting assistant | Petja Gohr | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Astrid Lehmann Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Birger Laube | |
Wig maker | Julia Böhm für Astrid Lehmann | für Astrid Lehmann |
Composer | Johannes Repka | |
Producer | Ingelore König | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Paul Markurt | |
Production designer | Petra Albert | |
Concept artist | Verena Maul | |
Prop master | Moritz Heinlin | |
Standby props | Benjamin D. Seumel | |
Set dresser | Elise Janouch Zusatz (1 Tag) | Zusatz (1 Tag) |
Location scout | Tilo Olaf Ullrich | |
Prop maker | Robert Wiesner div. props | div. props |
Property driver | Tim Zerneke Aussenrequisitenassistenz | Aussenrequisitenassistenz |
Production manager | Klaus Schmutzer | |
Assistant production manager | Elisa Kern | |
Unit manager (local system) | Paul Markurt | |
Location manager (local system) | Tilo Olaf Ullrich | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Michael Kunzler | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Viola Winghart | |
Production driver | Marcus Kaupert | |
Production driver | Rainer Dähnrich | |
Set runner | Joshua Domnick | |
Screenwriter | Bettine von Borries | |
Literary source | Hans Christian Andersen | |
Production sound mixer | Martin Witte | |
Boom operator | Gert Blumhagen | |
Stuntman/woman | Bernhard Schirmer Double Nikolas | Double Nikolas |
Stuntman/woman | Tim Haberland | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Astrid Plenk | |
Commissioning editor | Christa Streiber-Aurich | |