Director | Kaspar Heidelbach, Lars Jessen, Christoph Schnee |
---|---|
Written by | Benjamin Hessler, Lars Albaum, Christoph Benkelmann, Dietmar Jacobs, Sonja Schönemann |
Production | Pro TV Produktion GmbH |
Start of shooting | 04/06/2013 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 27/09/2013 |
Locations | Köln und Umgebung |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Episodes from/to | 27-33 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Caroline Peters | Sophie Haas [SS] | |
Bjarne Mädel | Dietmar Schäffer [SS] | |
Petra Kleinert | Heike Schäffer [SS] | |
Hans Peter Hallwachs | Dr. Hannes Haas [SS] | |
Falk Rockstroh | Harry Tölke [SS] | |
Johann von Bülow | Jan Schulte [SS] | |
Mike Maas | Alexander von Havelstein [LE] | |
Jürgen Rißmann | Joseph Assenmacher [LE] | |
Marlene Wessendorf | Melina [LE] | |
Michael Hanemann | Hans Zielonka [SSR] | |
Julia Schmitt | Lydia Aubach [SSR] | |
Marie Dinger | Yvonne [SSR] | |
Jens Kipper | Robert [SR] | |
Matthias van den Berg | NR [SR] | |
Frank Trunz | Andreas Briel [SR] | |
Friederike Frerichs | Frau Runkelbach [SRE] | |
Gonny Gaakeer | Lieke van Uffelen [SRE] | |
Daniela Lebang | Melanie Hahn [SRE] | |
Karla Trippel | Waltraud Heidelteich [SRE] | |
Kathrin Wehlisch | Nicole Schwarz/Marylin [SRE] | |
Jörg Witte | Pit Schnallerbeck [SRE] | |
Christian Hockenbrink | Heinz Lindenhofen [SRE] | |
Rita Winkelmann | Kegelschwester Elke [BP] | |
Julia Schmidt | Diana Rer [BP] | |
Claudia Raquet | Kegelschwester [BP] | |
Rudolf Schlosser | Journalist/Leiche [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Diethard Prengel | |
Director of photography | Achim Poulheim | |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Korda | |
1st assistant camera | Jörg Viertel Folge 32,33,35,36; Alexa | Folge 32,33,35,36; Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Kai Stichel Arri Alexa | Arri Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Lars Buge Folge 32,33,35,36; Focus B-Cam | Folge 32,33,35,36; Focus B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Kerstin Fischer Alexa, 3 Folgen | Alexa, 3 Folgen |
DIT digital imaging technician | Peter Chlistowski | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Nicolas Altmaier Folge 29, 31, 34 | Folge 29, 31, 34 |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Dennis Heider Vertretung | Vertretung |
Still photographer | Michael Böhme | |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Costume designer | Matthias Voecking | |
Assistant costume designer | Stefanie Bold | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nele Mona Müller 1. Block | 1. Block |
Costumer / wardrobe | Bärbel Wendling | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jannike Dahmen | |
Additional costumers | Uschi Lenneper | |
Director | Lars Jessen | |
Director | Christoph Schnee Folgen 29, 31 & 34 | Folgen 29, 31 & 34 |
Director | Kaspar Heidelbach | |
1st AD (local system) | Monika Goose Episode 32, 33, 35 + 36 | Episode 32, 33, 35 + 36 |
1st AD (local system) | Franziska Hexel 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Script continuity | Minu Shareghi | |
Script continuity | Annie Großmann 1. Block | 1. Block |
Editor | Guido Krajewski | |
Assistant editor | Marlon Wenzel | |
Key grip | Boban Milosevic | |
Grip | Stefan Kloubert Block I+II: Folgen 29,31,32,33,34,35+36 | Block I+II: Folgen 29,31,32,33,34,35+36 |
Gaffer | Michael Becker | |
Best boy electric | Roland Thomalla | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Scheppe | |
Additional electrician | Patrick Kohlmeier Div Tage | Div Tage |
Lighting assistant | Cornelius Köster Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Yanick Wohlgemuth Alle Folgen 2013 | Alle Folgen 2013 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Iris Müther | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mirjam Himmelsberger | |
Additional make up artist | Kristina Krizsan 15 Drehtage | 15 Drehtage |
Additional make up artist | Kerstin Baar | |
Additional make up artist | Ami Häfner (Komatsu) Vertretung Hauptmaske | Vertretung Hauptmaske |
Producer | Peter Güde | |
Producer | Andreas Lichter | |
Executive producer | Prof. Gebhard Henke | |
Production designer | Michaela Schumann | |
Prop master | Cathrin Henselmann Folgen32,33,35,36 | Folgen32,33,35,36 |
Prop master | Maren Dostal | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Lisa Schröer | |
Standby props | Gina Drechsel-Grau | |
Standby props | Maria Rios Navarro | |
Assistant stand by props | Maria Rios Navarro | |
Location scout | Markus Zimmer [1] Folgen 32-35 | Folgen 32-35 |
Location scout | Michaela Schumann | |
Set builder | Martin Lösche | |
Set builder | Dirk Klophaus | |
Stand by set builder | Till Hoffmann | |
Prop hand | Rasmus Jessen Praktikum | Praktikum |
Property driver | Bastian Müller-Nagell | |
Art department trainee | Katharina Seiler | |
Production manager | Wolfgang Lehr | |
Production coordinator | Carmen Hanebrink | |
Production coordinator | Vera Weißenberger 1. Block (02.04.-26.06.13) | 1. Block (02.04.-26.06.13) |
Unit manager (local system) | Manuel Mützner | |
Location manager (local system) | Daniel Schröer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Claudia Trinius | |
Production secretary | Jennifer Stöcker | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Katharina Seiler Urlaubsvertretung | Urlaubsvertretung |
Assistant set/floor manager | Matthias Rosenkranz | |
Production driver | David Friedewald | |
Production driver | Ike Udogwu | |
Production driver | Ralf Klemme | |
Set runner | Manuel Schildknecht 2 Wochen Praktikum | 2 Wochen Praktikum |
Set runner | Laura Christina Neu 2. Block, Folgen 32,33,35,36 | 2. Block, Folgen 32,33,35,36 |
Screenwriter | Dietmar Jacobs | |
Screenwriter | Benjamin Hessler | |
Screenwriter | Christoph Benkelmann | |
Screenwriter | Sonja Schönemann | |
Screenwriter | Lars Albaum | |
Production sound mixer | Csaba Kulscar | |
Production sound mixer | Jascha Schulze Folgen 27 - 33 | Folgen 27 - 33 |
Boom operator | Klaus Wunder Vertretung im August | Vertretung im August |
Boom operator | Jascha Schulze | |
Boom operator | Lars Henning Schröder Vertrettung | Vertrettung |
Commissioning editor | Nina Klamroth |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Pro TV Produktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | OK-Eventservice LIchtsteiger | LIchtsteiger |
Grip | Stefan Visse-Hövels Fahraufnahmen Trailer | Trailer |
Animals for Film | Pferde Stunt Pferde HorseMaster | HorseMaster |
Casting | Casting Petra Ohler Komparsen und KD | Komparsen und KD |
Casting | Marc Schötteldreier Casting | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Production Services | Hermann Koenen Party- und Catering-Service Catering | Catering |
Production Services | JOLA-Rent Aufenthalte und wc, Gelände ATV | Aufenthalte und wc, Gelände ATV |
Production Services | Step GmbH Absperrungen,Set-Equipment | Absperrungen,Set-Equipment |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH AP: Stephan Eppinger | AP: Stephan Eppinger |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Frank H. Scheller (formerly Pickup24 KurierService) | |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Props | GRAFIKWERK Computeranimationen | Computeranimationen |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Setlounge GmbH Set Van Generator 44 2 Aufenthaltsmobil | Set Van Generator 44 2 Aufenthaltsmobil |
Film Processing/Transfers | Act HeadQuarter Media GmbH (als Head Quarter) | (als Head Quarter) |
Image/Editing | Act HeadQuarter Media GmbH (als Head Quarter) | (als Head Quarter) |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Monday, 07/01/2008 |