Production accountant | Hanna Görgen | |
Vfx producer | Jan Fiedler Pixomondo | Pixomondo |
3d character animator | Alexandre Espigares | |
VFX production coordinator | René Dünnes Pixomondo | Pixomondo |
Director of photography | Askild vik Edvardsen | |
DIT digital imaging technician | David Schaufert OnSet-Grading, Mustererstellung | OnSet-Grading, Mustererstellung |
Still photographer | Jens Hauspurg German part // Erfurt - Studio | German part // Erfurt - Studio |
Costume designer | Kjell Nordström | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anne Gorke Germany | Germany |
Director | Arild Fröhlich | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Prisca Beyer 2nd AD Germany | 2nd AD Germany |
Editor | Lars Apneseth | |
Key grip | Erik Sens deutscher Teil | deutscher Teil |
Grip | Christopher Huck Deutschlandteil 13 DT | Deutschlandteil 13 DT |
Gaffer | Tobias Juhl | |
Best boy electric | Paul Hasel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Thiele D + N | D + N |
Additional electrician | Sebastian Krückl 1DT EF KMZ | 1DT EF KMZ |
Additional electrician | Oliver Joest Vorbau Erfurt | Vorbau Erfurt |
Composer | Ginge Anvik | |
Producer | Cornelia Boysen | |
Producer | Synnøve Hørsdal | |
Co-producer | Helmut G. Weber | |
Co-producer | Helge Sasse | |
Co-producer | Thomas Springer | |
Production designer | Angelica Böhm http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NL1uercOI | http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NL1uercOI |
Art director | Frank Herzog Studiobau Deutschland | Studiobau Deutschland |
Set decorator | Thomas Wolf | |
Construction coordinator | Patrik Lange | |
Standby props | Anja Heinicke Germany | Germany |
Set dresser | Lisa Kumpf SetDec für Schläuche, Rohre, Textilien | SetDec für Schläuche, Rohre, Textilien |
Set builder | Christian Enders Studiobau | Studiobau |
Set builder | Stephan von Tresckow Sanitäranlage Studio EF | Sanitäranlage Studio EF |
Stand by set builder | Daniel Lange | |
Stand by set builder | Patrik Lange | |
Scenic painter | Irma Fuchs | |
Scenic painter | Doris Botwen head-painter, Erfurt | head-painter, Erfurt |
Scenic painter | Simone Paintner | |
Sculptor | Marlene Foltyn | |
Property driver | Jan Beger | |
Assistant to line producer | Talin Özbalik | |
Production manager | Jörn Pott Deutschland | Deutschland |
Production coordinator | Agnes Karolski Herstellungskoordinatorin | Herstellungskoordinatorin |
Production coordinator | Ina Almeroth Deutscher Teil | Deutscher Teil |
Assistant production manager | Henrike Schneider Deutscher Teil | Deutscher Teil |
Assistant production manager | Simon Albin | |
Production driver | Marc Böttcher | |
Set runner | Thomas Bachner | |
Screenwriter | Johan Bogaeus | |
Literary source | Jo Nesbø | |
Production sound mixer | Morten Solum | |