Production controller | Yvonne Spangler | |
Production accountant | Ina Stahnsdorf-Novotny | |
Director of photography | Konstantin Kröning | |
Additional photography | Friede Clausz B-Cam + 2nd Unit | B-Cam + 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Cornelius Blumentritt | |
1st assistant camera | Julia Kronseder | |
1st assistant camera | Sascha El Gendi B-Cam, 2 DT Zusatz | B-Cam, 2 DT Zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Peter Pulker | |
2nd assistant camera | Johannes Müller | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Vincent C. Zettl 2x Alexa Plus Avid Dailies | 2x Alexa Plus Avid Dailies |
Still photographer | Hendrik Heiden München | München |
Still photographer | Jens Hauspurg Still photographer in Thuringia, Saxony, Saxony-Anhalt | Still photographer in Thuringia, Saxony, Saxony-Anhalt |
Casting director | Stefany Pohlmann | |
Extras/bit player casting | Lisa M. Böttcher via A. Filmgesichter (Sachsen+TH) | via A. Filmgesichter (Sachsen+TH) |
Costume designer | Thomas Oláh | |
Assistant costume designer | Gabriele Bahmer Komparserie Vorbereitung | Komparserie Vorbereitung |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nelly Hohmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sabrina Krämer Zusatz | Zusatz |
Costumer / wardrobe | Diana Wangler historisch 1890 - 1920 | historisch 1890 - 1920 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Verena Graf | |
Stylist | Veronika Schmederer Komparserie, 1885- 1935 | Komparserie, 1885- 1935 |
Director | Franziska Buch | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Tommy Kreiselmaier Görlitz | Görlitz |
Script supervisor | Patricia Leray | |
Extras coordinator | Kerstin Stein | |
Trainee director's department | Johannes Fröhlich | |
Assistant editor | Laura Heine | |
Key grip | Emil Marcus Kaczur | |
Camera car driver | Markus Reichelt Lowloader - Trailer | Lowloader - Trailer |
Gaffer | Therese Andersson historisch 1893-1914 | historisch 1893-1914 |
Best boy electric | Rainer Trautmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Holger Löhner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Kopske | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hannes Schindler Zusatz | Zusatz |
Additional electrician | Julian Girsch | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Jeanette Latzelsberger | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Gregor Eckstein Incl. SFX-Maske, Alterungen | Incl. SFX-Maske, Alterungen |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kerstin Stattmann historisch | historisch |
Producer | Frank Meiling | |
Producer | Sharon von Wietersheim | |
Co-producer | Dieter Pochlatko | |
Production designer | Matthias Kammermeier | |
Art director | Joachim Hattenhauer | |
Set decorator | Verena Popp | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Saskia Tegethoff | |
Standby props | Kersten Grossmann | |
Set dresser | Lisa Kumpf | |
Set dresser | Erik Hennig | |
Art department coordinator | Nina El Nagar | |
Assistant stand by props | Ina Balon | |
Location scout | Frank Leichauer Altenburg und Umgebung | Altenburg und Umgebung |
Set builder | Thomas Schultz für "Toshu - Temporäre Bauten" | für "Toshu - Temporäre Bauten" |
Set builder | Titus Kunze | |
Set builder | Alexis Kunze | |
Set builder | Daniel Lange | |
Set builder | Markus Kriesten | |
Scenic painter | Andreas Bräunsdorf Painting, patina, for Addi Uwe Pjater | Painting, patina, for Addi Uwe Pjater |
Graphic artist | Bernadette Prechtl | |
Property driver | Holger Sobieski | |
Property driver | Marco Müller München & Graz | München & Graz |
Property driver | Maik Gießler | |
Art department trainee | ringo heilmann Altenburg münchen österreich | Altenburg münchen österreich |
Line producer | Frank Meiling | |
Assistant to line producer | Heidi Wiedemann Bayerischer Rundfunk | Bayerischer Rundfunk |
Production manager | Winfried Demuss | |
Production coordinator | Heike Kresse Dreh | Dreh |
Production coordinator | Andrea Held Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Unit manager (local system) | Heike Schweiger | |
Location manager (local system) | Sibylle Follmer München | München |
Location manager (local system) | Stephan Richter Sachsen, Thüringen | Sachsen, Thüringen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Elliot Eckmann München & Steiermark / Österreich | München & Steiermark / Österreich |
Set manager/ floor manager | Przemek Abraham | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Melanie Kühn | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Elliot Eckmann Thüringen & Sachsen & Polen | Thüringen & Sachsen & Polen |
Assistant set/floor manager | Steffen Schweizer | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Leon Hellmann AT | AT |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lord Yves Harry Poley Dunger | |
Production driver | Bernie Huber Produktionsfahrer München | Produktionsfahrer München |
Production driver | Christian Sonnberger | |
Production driver | Marco Müller MDM | MDM |
Production driver | Jens Marschalleck | |
PA intern | Lisa Buchheim | |
Screenwriter | Sharon von Wietersheim | |
Re-writer | Franziska Buch Nachbearbeitung | Nachbearbeitung |
Script reader | Stefanie Wöhl | |
Special effects supervisor | Dirk Lange | |
Special effects technician | Helmut Neudorfer | |
Special effects technician | Sebastian Bulst | |
Commissioning editor | Meike Götz | |
Commissioning editor | Birgit Metz | |
Commissioning editor | Sabine Weber | |
Commissioning editor | Carolin Haasis | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Ulrike Janetzki Altenburg/ Görlitz | Altenburg/ Görlitz |