Start of shooting | 12/02/2013 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 29/11/2013 |
Locations | Stuttgart |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Episodes from/to | 96-120 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Astrid M. Fünderich | KHK Martina Seiffert [SS] | |
Yve Burbach | Selma Kirsch [SS] | |
Peter Ketnath | Joachim Jo Stoll [SS] | |
Sylta Fee Wegmann | Cornelia Kienzle [SS] | |
Benjamin Strecker | Rico Sande [SS] | |
Karl Kranzkowski | Michael Kaiser [SS] | |
Mike Zaka Sommerfeldt | Jan Arnaud [SS] | |
Eva Maria Bayerwaltes | Dr. Lisa Wolter [SS] | |
David Baalcke | Sascha Lammert [LE] | |
Fine Belger | Josie Weber (F: Harte Mädchen) [LE] | |
Ludwig Blochberger | Alexander Konrad [LE] | |
Wayne Carpendale | Claudius von Kampen [LE] | |
Emily Cox | Lucie Thieme [LE] | |
Ole Eisfeld | Gunnar Wolff [LE] | |
Greta Galisch de Palma | Maria Schott [LE] | |
Andreas Guenther | Johannes Keller [LE] | |
Therese Hämer | Dagmar Scheurer [LE] | |
Beate Maes | Marianne Guthmann [LE] | |
Claudia Mehnert | Irina Falke [LE] | |
Thimo Meitner | Jonas Resch [LE] | |
Marcus Michalski | Fredi Meuerle [LE] | |
Andreas Nickl | Bernd [LE] | |
Jorres Risse | Bernd Zenko [LE] | |
Marc Rissmann | Andy Springer [LE] | |
Victor Schefé | Andi Belzig [LE] | |
Axel Sichrovsky | Ole Birnbaum [LE] | |
Heide Simon | Oma Birnbaum [LE] | |
Dirc Simpson | Jens Kringe [LE] | |
Max Urlacher | Bernd Scheerbeck [LE] | |
Frank Vockroth | Prof. Markus Huber [LE] | |
Alexandra Kamp | Magitta Gern [LE] | |
Alexandra Schalaudek | lena grassl [LE] | |
Tanja Szewczenko | Gina Springer [LE] | |
Lili Zahavi | Ariane Gerber [LE] | |
Hildegard Alex | Charlotte (F: Die Cremeprinzessin) [SR] | |
Gunther Gillian | Max Reichert [LE] | |
Grischa Huber | Linda Schiller [LE] | |
Pegah Jordi | Hedice Ates [LE] | |
Hubert Mulzer | Walter Schiller [LE] | |
Bianca Hein | Katharina Hahn [GS] | |
Anna Bullard | Cordula Seiffert [SSR] | |
Michael Gaedt | Karl ´Schrotti´Schrothmann [SSR] | |
Christian Pätzold | Friedemann Sonntag [SSR] | |
Udo Grunwald | Stefan Marold [SR] | |
Verena Mundhenke | Tanja [SR] | |
Matthias Redlhammer | Dr.koschnik [SR] | |
Adrian Saidi | Phillip Burgemeister [SR] | |
Anton Spieker | Sven Weinzierl [SR] | |
Marcel Suttrup | Gast (Folge: Warte bis es dunkel wird) [SR] | |
Thomas Anzenhofer | Justinus Kerner [SR] | |
Suzan Anbeh | Miriam Scheerbeck [SRE] | |
Luc Feit | Bernd Zimmermann [SRE] | |
Hans Heller | Martin Hoppe [SRE] | |
Sina Bianca Hentschel | Katrin Seeberger [SRE] | |
Eric Klotzsch | Kevin Kringe [SRE] | |
Markus Knüfken | Dennis [SRE] | |
Michael Krabbe | Florian Brick [SRE] | |
Tom Lass | Christoph Bölke [SRE] | |
Max Volkert Martens | Wolfram Wolff [SRE] | |
Daniel Rodic | Raoul Gilberto [SRE] | |
Jennifer Ulrich | Hanna Schütz [SRE] | |
Picco von Groote | Jasmin Kramer [SRE] | |
Marie Zielcke | Ina Gause [SRE] | |
Hansi Jochmann | Elli (F: Creme Prinzessin) [SRE] | |
Christoph Krix | Klaus Gerber [SRE] | |
Kai Maertens | Matthias Nöthen [SRE] | |
Theresa Underberg | Sophie Schatzschneider [SRE] | |
Karsten Spitzer | Autobesitzer [SRE] | |
Jenny Winkler [1] | Empfangsdame [BP] | |
Alfredo Zermini | Pizzabote [BP] | |
Stefanie Friedrich | Frau vom Ableseservice [BP] | |
Felixa Dollinger | Polizistin Dittrich [BP] | |
Ines Novak | Verena Zimmermann [BP] | |
Ronnie Paul | Gerd Bensen [BP] | |
Mathilde Bundschuh | Lucy Kimmich | |
Sandra Nedeleff | Josephine Schierle | |
Susanne Scholl | Gerti Enderer | |
Karin Rasenack | Gerdi (Folge: Die Cremeprinzessin) |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Lilian Marx | |
Accountant trainee | Chris Hasselwander Block 25 + 27 (Folge 100 - 103 / 109 - 112) | Block 25 + 27 (Folge 100 - 103 / 109 - 112) |
Post production supervisor | Andreas Kohl | |
Colorist | Laurent Desmetz Dailies Colorist | Dailies Colorist |
Director of photography | Philipp Timme | |
Director of photography | Thomas Ch. Weber Alexa, Folge 100, 105-108 | Alexa, Folge 100, 105-108 |
Director of photography | Jörg Lawerentz | |
Director of photography | Philipp Geigel Folgen 117-120 - Regie: R. Matsutani | Folgen 117-120 - Regie: R. Matsutani |
Director of photography | Notker Mahr Folge 113-116 / ARRI ALEXA | Folge 113-116 / ARRI ALEXA |
Director of photography | Daniel Koppelkamm | |
Director of photography | Marko Massinger 2nd Unit DP, Block 28 | 2nd Unit DP, Block 28 |
2nd unit dop | Patrizio Guerra | |
Aerial camera operator | Bernhard Russow | |
1st assistant camera | Matthäus Michon | |
1st assistant camera | Hendrik Jansen | |
1st assistant camera | Bettina Staudinger [1] | |
1st assistant camera | Christian Temme | |
1st assistant camera | Sascha Reinhardt 2nd Unit, Folge 115 | 2nd Unit, Folge 115 |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Neumann [1] A-Cam | A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Petra Lisson Alexa | Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Anselm Hannemann 2nd Unit mit Patrizio Guera | 2nd Unit mit Patrizio Guera |
2nd assistant camera | Annette Reichmann | |
Clapper/loader | Patrizio Guerra Sony F55 | Sony F55 |
Video assist/playback operator | Birgit Klung | |
Video assist/playback operator | Jan Durst Alexa | Alexa |
Video assist/playback operator | Makito Kumazawa | |
Still photographer | Markus Fenchel | |
Camera trainee | Christian Belz Block 26 | Block 26 |
Costume designer | Claudia Unger regie: rainer matsutani | regie: rainer matsutani |
Costume designer | Charlotte Graf und Regie: Kaspar Heidelbach | und Regie: Kaspar Heidelbach |
Costume designer | Julia Brandes Block 24 (Folge 96-99) | Block 24 (Folge 96-99) |
Costume designer | Ulrike Kiss-Ruddies Block 27+28 Heidi Kranz, Didi Danquart | Block 27+28 Heidi Kranz, Didi Danquart |
Assistant costume designer | Gwendolyn Koch Kostümbild: Ulrike Kiss-Rudies, 109-112 | Kostümbild: Ulrike Kiss-Rudies, 109-112 |
Assistant costume designer | Tini Fetscher Block 25 & 26 | Block 25 & 26 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nina Fanderl Folge 100-103 | Folge 100-103 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Gwendolyn Koch Folgen 96-99 | Folgen 96-99 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ayfer Buket Karakaya | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Olesja Jenny Schäfer Block 27, 28 & 29 | Block 27, 28 & 29 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Astrid Hildebrand | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Julia Huebener Folgen 100 - 103 | Folgen 100 - 103 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Meral Sezgin | |
Costume design trainee | Vivian Schlüter | |
Director | Didi Danquart | |
Director | Heidi Kranz | |
Director | Christoph Eichhorn | |
Director | Gero Weinreuter Jubiläumsfolge 100 - 5 Folgen | Jubiläumsfolge 100 - 5 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Susanne Förg Folgen 96 - 99 | Folgen 96 - 99 |
1st AD (local system) | Carmen Kurz | |
1st AD (local system) | Manuel Durain | |
1st AD (local system) | Alexander Haas 100-103 K.Heidelbach; 117-120 R.Matsutani | 100-103 K.Heidelbach; 117-120 R.Matsutani |
1st AD (local system) | Kersten Köhn | |
1st AD (local system) | Tatjana Dernbecher | |
Script continuity | Kristina Gerasimova Folge 100-107 | Folge 100-107 |
Script continuity | Mohammad Khashaman 2 Blöcke | 2 Blöcke |
Script continuity | Christian Thébaud Folge 96-99, 117-120 | Folge 96-99, 117-120 |
Trainee director's department | Mandy Szokol | |
Editor | Michael Reysz Folgen 96 - 99 | Folgen 96 - 99 |
Editor | Sabine Mahr-Haigis Folge 117-120 | Folge 117-120 |
Editor | Nico Hain Folgen 113-116 | Folgen 113-116 |
Editor | Siao Lee 'Lili' Wang 109-112 | 109-112 |
Editor | Sylvia Seuboth-Radtke 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
Assistant editor | Laurent Desmetz | |
Editing trainee | Kira König | |
Key grip | Gregor Frenzel 96-120 | 96-120 |
Gaffer | Peter Schöllhorn | |
Gaffer | Stefan Bodenhaupt Folgen 96 - 99 | Folgen 96 - 99 |
Best boy electric | Felix Kienzler | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dominik Mohr Folgen 113 - 116 | Folgen 113 - 116 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Maximilian Wallstein Folge 96 - 99 | Folge 96 - 99 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jonathan Heidrich | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Felix Kienzler | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Bernhard Haug | |
Additional electrician | Anselm Hannemann Block 23 Steiger | Block 23 Steiger |
Additional electrician | Patrizio Guerra Block 26, Sony F55 | Block 26, Sony F55 |
Lighting assistant | Maximilian Höhnle Blöcke 28, 29 (Folgen 113-120) | Blöcke 28, 29 (Folgen 113-120) |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anja Mohr 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadine Schränkler | |
Additional make up artist | Barbara Deuble | |
Additional make up artist | Annette Kolb | |
Producer | Torsten Lenkeit | |
Production designer | Ina Küfner Block 24 | Block 24 |
Production designer | Dominik Hauschild | |
Production designer | Thomas Stromberger | |
Assistant production designer | Lena Eisenbeiß Block 25, Folgen 100-103 | Block 25, Folgen 100-103 |
Assistant production designer | Nora Martin Folgen 96-99 Block 24 | Folgen 96-99 Block 24 |
Artwork | Petra Schoenewald Pencil, ink drawings in picture | Pencil, ink drawings in picture |
Prop master | Miriam Westhäusser Block 28 und 29 | Block 28 und 29 |
Prop master | Mustafa Shirin Block 26+27, Folge: 104-112 | Block 26+27, Folge: 104-112 |
Prop master | Panja Gawlitzek Block 24 und 25 | Block 24 und 25 |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Chris Hasselwander Block 29 (Folge 117 - 120) | Block 29 (Folge 117 - 120) |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Markus Rapp Folgen 96-103 | Folgen 96-103 |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Philipp Wiynck | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Nora Martin Folgen 104-112 Block 26+27 | Folgen 104-112 Block 26+27 |
Standby props | Sarah Schindler Block 29, Folge 117-120 | Block 29, Folge 117-120 |
Standby props | Patrick Aebischer | |
Standby props | Julia Nina Jaeniche Folgen 113-116 | Folgen 113-116 |
Standby props | Julia Hirsch-Hoffmann Juli - September - Block 27 | Juli - September - Block 27 |
Standby props | Manuel Föhl Folgen 96-103 | Folgen 96-103 |
Standby props | Paula Kotonski | |
Computer/video playback supervisor | Robin Blischke Computer feed on set, rental of additional equipment/technical props | Computer feed on set, rental of additional equipment/technical props |
Set builder | Gerold Franke | |
Scenic painter | Rosemarie Flohr | |
Prop maker | Nadine Weißkopf diverse Spezialrequisiten | diverse Spezialrequisiten |
Graphic artist | Johannes Renz + Computer-Oberflächen/ Screen | + Computer-Oberflächen/ Screen |
Property driver | Philipp Hebenstreit | |
Property driver | Ralf Schmidt | |
Assistant to line producer | Steffi Schulze Production Manager | Production Manager |
Production manager | Rolf B. Steinacker | |
Assistant production manager | Georgia Hodacs | |
Assistant production manager | Mellek Howell Block 26 (Fo. 104 - 108) | Block 26 (Fo. 104 - 108) |
Unit manager (local system) | Katja Roesch Block 27 (Folgen 109-112) | Block 27 (Folgen 109-112) |
Unit manager (local system) | Boris Bugla Folgen 104-108 (Staffel 5) | Folgen 104-108 (Staffel 5) |
Unit manager (local system) | Sissy Thoms Block 24 / 25 / 28 / 29 | Block 24 / 25 / 28 / 29 |
Location manager (local system) | Ellen Sammet | |
Location manager (local system) | Stina Mcnicholas Block 24 / 25 / 28 / 29 | Block 24 / 25 / 28 / 29 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jasmin Riedel & Rainer Matsutani | & Rainer Matsutani |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ellen Sammet Folgen 113-116 | Folgen 113-116 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Moana Ziegler Block 25 & 26 & 27 | Block 25 & 26 & 27 |
Production secretary | Cornelius Gladewitz Zusatz 04/13 + 12/2013 | Zusatz 04/13 + 12/2013 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Felix Ruple | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marit Julie Lindhorst Block 27 | Block 27 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Alexander Schönecker Block 24/25/26/28 (Folgen96-108/113-116) | Block 24/25/26/28 (Folgen96-108/113-116) |
Assistant set/floor manager | Ellen Sammet | |
Production driver | Horst Tröder Block 35 | Block 35 |
Production driver | Cornelius Gladewitz Zusatz | Zusatz |
Production driver | Alexander Schönecker Block 27 (Folgen 109-112) | Block 27 (Folgen 109-112) |
PA intern | Chris Hasselwander Block 24 + 26 (Folge 96 - 99 / 104 - 108) | Block 24 + 26 (Folge 96 - 99 / 104 - 108) |
Set runner | Christian Belz Block 25 | Block 25 |
Set runner | Moritz Brucker Block 24 (Folgen 96-99) | Block 24 (Folgen 96-99) |
Set runner | Philipp Maximilian Jahnke | |
Screenwriter | Léonie-Claire Breinersdorfer | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Frydetzki | |
Screenwriter | Sven Poser | |
Screenwriter | Stephan Wuschansky | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Wilke | |
Screenwriter | Axel Hildebrand | |
Screenwriter | Klaus Arriens | |
Screenwriter | Axel Bold | |
Screenwriter | Carsten Unger | |
Screenwriter | Mira Roth | |
Screenwriter | Martin Eigler | |
Screenwriter | Andreas Knaup | |
Script consultant | Moritz Brucker Assistent Praktikum | Assistent Praktikum |
Screenwriter trainee | Chris Hasselwander Block 28 (Folge 113 - 116) | Block 28 (Folge 113 - 116) |
Production sound mixer | Julian Peuker 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
Production sound mixer | Steffen Graubaum 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
Production sound mixer | Christian Späth 9 episodes | 9 episodes |
Boom operator | Frank Klement Folge 100 - 108 | Folge 100 - 108 |
Boom operator | Damian Thomann Folgen 117 bis 120 | Folgen 117 bis 120 |
Sound re-recording mixer | Oliver Roggow Mischung & Sounddesign 25 Folgen | Mischung & Sounddesign 25 Folgen |
Sound designer | Julian Peuker | |
Sound designer | Andreas Knüpfer 2F SD / 4F OT / IT 25 Folgen | 2F SD / 4F OT / IT 25 Folgen |
Special effects supervisor | Stephan Vogt | |
Stunt coordinator | Ferdinand Fischer Via slamartist.com | Via slamartist.com |
Stunt coordinator | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Stunt coordinator | Alexander Mack Über Slamartist.com | Über Slamartist.com |
Stuntman/woman | Alexander Mack | |
Stuntman/woman | Jana Reinhardt Double Yve Burbach, Picco von Groote | Double Yve Burbach, Picco von Groote |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein | |
Stuntman/woman | Steffen Jung | |
Stuntman/woman | Ronnie Paul Rolle "Gerd Bensen" 1 DT | Rolle "Gerd Bensen" 1 DT |
Stuntman/woman | Benjamin Nippe | |
Stuntman/woman | René Lay für Uwe Mansshardt | für Uwe Mansshardt |
Animal trainer | Petra Geier 3 Folgen, RoteKatze, Hund, Ta | 3 Folgen, RoteKatze, Hund, Ta |
Caterer (cook on set) | Moana Ziegler Cateringhilfe Block 24 | Cateringhilfe Block 24 |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Bavaria Fiction GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | PHX Pictures GmbH [de] Luftaufnahmen | Luftaufnahmen |
Animals for Film | AnimalCasting, Lisa Winter Animal Casting | Animal Casting |
Extras/Bit Player | Bcasted | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Production Services | Media Sue Absperrung, Blocker | Absperrung, Blocker |
Production Services | Tischlein deck ich GmbH Vollcatering | Vollcatering |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Props | Der Findus, Requisiten- und Kostümverleih | |
Props | polizeiteam.de Polizeirequisiten | Polizeirequisiten |
Special Effects | SAV pyrotechnik | |
Film Processing/Transfers | D-Facto Motion GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Thursday, 12/11/2009 |