Director | Andreas Ruhmland, Volker Schwab, Philipp Lochmann, Irene Graef, Patrick Freiheit, Daniela Grieser, Ali Hassan, Andy Klein, Nina Wallbaum, Volkmar Sering, Kirim Schiller, Carsten Hammerschmidt, Patrick Hammerschmidt, Uwe Hahn |
---|---|
Written by | Anne Katrin Mascher (head writer), Mike Engel, Kristian Wolff, Cornelia Deil |
Production | Constantin Entertainment GmbH |
Start of shooting | 07/01/2013 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 30/03/2013 |
Locations | München |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Christoph Kornschober | Andreas Dauner (F: Mutter ohne Glück) [SS] | |
Tatjana Franzen | Grit Kemper [L] | |
Sebastian Reich | Marc Jansen [SS] | |
Bernd Michael Straub | Ralf Sanders (F: Ljubow heißt Liebe) [SS] | |
Bernd Michael Straub | Vater (F: Versichern oder verraten) [SS] | |
Francesca Franzke | Patricia Luchte (F:Der Einzelgänger) [SS] | |
Ben Herzog | Dr. Fred Hartwich (F: Lucys böser Traum) [L] | |
Anna Batarilo | Henrike Roos [L] | |
Nina Bernreuther | Saskia Wolf (Folge: Männer sind Schweine) [L] | |
Nico Birnbaum | Lukas von Schönfels [L] | |
Tobias Grabowski | Conrad Wilkens (Folge: Schmutziges Geld) [L] | |
Andreas Gräbe | Andreas Welk [L] | |
Judith Hahn | Ines Schneider (F: Eigentor) [L] | |
Tanja Hirner | Pia Behrens [L] | |
Yvonne Hotz | Lena Steiner [L] | |
Heidi Jürgens | Nadine Klose [L] | |
Suzanne Landsfried | Birgit Fachinger [L] | |
Steffen Laube | Arno Fachinger [L] | |
Vanessa Most | Sina Hausmann [L] | |
Thomas Wingrich | Roman Porter (Folge: Wohin mit dem Kind) [L] | |
Thomas Wingrich | Timo Grawe (Folge: Der amerikanische Traum) [L] | |
Katja Di Trani | Martha Thebe [L] | |
Stefan Gilly | Andreas Nagler [L] | |
Velia Krause | Monika (F: Die Braut aus dem Osten) [L] | |
Anna Louise Kreuzberg | Lisa Krämer [L] | |
Philipp Künstler | Gordon [L] | |
Marie Simone Steinbauer | Rebecca Thies [L] | |
Marie Simone Steinbauer | Violetta Schöning [L] | |
Michael Wolfschmidt | Michael Becker [L] | |
Horst Wüst | Bernd Breulinger [L] | |
Jörg Zick | Vater (F: Aus Liebe zum Vater) [L] | |
Jörg Zick | Vater der Braut (F: Entführung wider Willen) [L] | |
Johannes Casell | Peter Jensen (F:Liebesgüße aus Kasachstan) [L] | |
Nic Flocken | Adrian Suter [L] | |
Oktavia Mercedes Friedl | Jasmin (Folge: Mein Vater) [L] | |
Paula Gabor | Kira Gerber [L] | |
Witalij Kühne | Gero Schöning [L] | |
Witalij Kühne | Prof. Dr . Moritz Wessnik [L] | |
Melanie Mohanty | Mona [L] | |
Ines Novak | Lena Ferling (Folge: Herz aus Glas) [L] | |
David Riedel | Fabian Kroll [L] | |
Jeannine Rost | Laura Kern (F: Alles Liebe, Valentin) [L] | |
Carmen Maria Spitz | Esther Frank [L] | |
Hannah Valentin | Saskia Kaiser [L] | |
Marek Zedek | Kai Wiegand [L] | |
Marek Zedek | Rafael Straub [L] | |
Niklas Ziegenrücker | Oliver Gerber [L] | |
Nico Josef Zitek | Dr. Nick Höfer [L] | |
Andrim Emini | Riad [L] | |
Natascha Cecillia Hill | Anna Hoffmann (F: Anna, Horrortrip einer Mutter) [L] | |
Natascha Cecillia Hill | Bea Rieger- Mehring (F: Happy Family) [L] | |
Conny Rebecca Pohl | Laura (F: Crashtest f. die Liebe) [L] | |
Alena Vatutina | Natascha Bruszcewski [L] | |
Jarah Maria Anders | Jasmin Berg (F. Keine Chance für Simon) [LE] | |
Nina Bernreuther | Anne Conrad (Frau zu Frau) [LE] | |
Christoph Brüggemann | Klaus Berger [LE] | |
Christoph Brüggemann | Leonard Wittgenstein [LE] | |
Mike Davies | Dr Roland Harms [LE] | |
Leslie Eckl | Eva Scheffel [LE] | |
Philipp Engelhardt | Ralf Wehmeyer [LE] | |
Leif Evers | Sebastian Tusche [LE] | |
Birge Funke | Marie Schebler [LE] | |
Patrick Gräser | Robert Trapp [LE] | |
Katharina Hadem | Ida Rehme [LE] | |
Mathias Harrebye Brandt | Jürgen Grüning [LE] | |
Nadine Heidenreich | Juliane Lindhorn [LE] | |
Sylwia Jalocha | (F: Mein Mann & die Andere) Lisa Schmidt [LE] | |
Sylwia Jalocha | (Folge Puppendoktorin) Valerie Lang [LE] | |
Sandra Klaas | Ella Rieger [LE] | |
Victoria Licht | Miriam Jung [LE] | |
Victoria Licht | Sina Welke [LE] | |
Natalie Novag | Malea [LE] | |
Sammy Ounis | Muhannad Hamidi [LE] | |
Petra Preuß | Eva Weber [LE] | |
Isabelle Redfern | Mara Heldt [LE] | |
Birgit von Rönn | Vera Berger [LE] | |
Lisa Weidenmüller | Doreen [LE] | |
Christian Heiner Wolf | Rainer Specht [LE] | |
Stefanie Feldmann | Nora Meier [LE] | |
Deniz Karaipek | Aleksander Mefail [LE] | |
Jennifer Karen | Corinna Hartmann [LE] | |
Korinna Krauss | Alexa [LE] | |
Gabriele Kusch | Svenja Tiemann [LE] | |
Nicole Locker | Sibylle Brauner [LE] | |
Marion Catherine Müller | Iris Möller [LE] | |
Marion Catherine Müller | Melli Tusche [LE] | |
Claudja Porpaczy | Mareike Abel [LE] | |
Matthias Saffert | Anton Kraft [LE] | |
Patrizia Sapienza | Simone [LE] | |
Diego Carlos Seyfarth | Tobias Beck (F: Verknallt in meinen Boss) [LE] | |
Michael Bernhard | Nick Bredel [LE] | |
Silvia de Leonardis | Barbara Haller [LE] | |
Sonja Huber | Kathrin Grüning [LE] | |
Daniel Klarholz | Robert Kleinert [LE] | |
Philipp Kleinfelder | Peter Stein [LE] | |
Swen Mai | Christian Ruppertsberger [LE] | |
Zaira Mikulasch | Sandy Krüger [LE] | |
Jan Naujoks | Jakob Hufnagel (Meine Schwiegereltern hassen mich) [LE] | |
Jan Naujoks | Paul Jeske (Folge: Eltern über Nacht) [LE] | |
Rosa Maria Paz | Vera (ep. Unwissend Vater) [LE] | |
Alex Peil | Remo [LE] | |
David Riedel | Erik Wagner [LE] | |
Steffi Sattler | Bianca Köhler [LE] | |
Sandra Scherer | Lysann Herbold [LE] | |
Livia Steenken | Alina [LE] | |
Laura Thies | Karen Sommer [LE] | |
Laura Thies | Steffie Nowak [LE] | |
Karoline von Wilcke | Carlotta Siebert [LE] | |
Karoline von Wilcke | Lynn Calloway [LE] | |
Christian Weisz | Richard Tiersch (Vater m. Amnesie) [LE] | |
André Würde | Ole [LE] | |
Stephanie Blass | Christina Bredel [LE] | |
Sebastian Anklam | Nico Schönherr [LE] | |
Anika Berger | Daniela Strasser [LE] | |
Anika Berger | Natalie Weber [LE] | |
André Borning | Timo Lindner [LE] | |
Gerda Böken | Luise Winkler [LE] | |
Natascha Cecillia Hill | Beate Rieger- Mehring [LE] | |
Christine Karall | Melanie Kaufmann [LE] | |
Karen Lauenstein | Mariella Hansen [LE] | |
Greta Pichon | Nadia [LE] | |
Benjamin Plath | Tom Heidebach [LE] | |
Conny Rebecca Pohl | Dr. Laila Frech (Folge: Der Mann mit den zwei Gesichtern) [LE] | |
Tilmann von Blomberg | John Berger [LE] | |
Stephanie Blass | Simone Wirtz [SSR] | |
Ansgar Sinnecker | Gabriel [SR] | |
Ansgar Sinnecker | Jannis [SR] | |
Meikel Engelmann | Ralf Gröbig [SR] | |
Katja Hufgard | Regina Ludwig [SR] | |
Manfred Münichsdorfer | Dennis Berger [SR] | |
Julia Uttendorfer | Iris Jung [SR] | |
Yvonne Wilhelm | Lehrerin [SR] | |
Eddy Cheaib | Boris Hart [SR] | |
Dilara Misel | Mia Stadler [SR] | |
Bernd Michael Straub | Martin Ehlert [SR] | |
Melanie Fischer | Frederike Bellmaer (F: Eine alte Schuld) [SR] | |
Andreas Joachim Hertel | Kommissar Bauer (Folge 241 Der totale Blackout) [SRE] | |
Amélie Sandmann | Dr. Ruth Schollkau [SRE] | |
Sebastian Schindler | Cyrus Weber [SRE] | |
Markus Walz | Robert Steigner [SRE] | |
Marcel Sturm | Marcel Jansen [SRE] | |
Rosa Sutter | Krankenschwester Bea [SRE] | |
Debora Bitter | Nina Rajewski [SRE] | |
Till Kraemer | Frank Harthor [SRE] | |
Till Kraemer | Peter Saar [SRE] | |
Eveline Rebekka Makrai | Elise Baader [SRE] | |
Sven Brieger | Willi Strasser [BP] | |
Jannis Hain | Laurenz [BP] | |
Susanne Jokiel | Polizistin Isabella Kampen [BP] | |
Nik Prekazi | Penner [BP] | |
Markus Walz | Rolf Kortner [BP] | |
Christo Klahr | keine Angabe [BP] | |
Zaira Mikulasch | Hanna Behrends [BP] | |
Ivonne Braasch | n.a. |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Bernd Fütterer div. Folgen | div. Folgen |
Eng assistant audio/video | David Hulik | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Laura Gehrke PDW 700 | PDW 700 |
Casting director | Nina Greger div. Darsteller | div. Darsteller |
Casting director | Belinda Geissler Episoden Hauptdarsteller | Episoden Hauptdarsteller |
Costume designer | Roland-Gabriel Streicher Bis Februar 2013 | Bis Februar 2013 |
Costume designer | Daniela Christ | |
Assistant costume designer | Carolin Schreck | |
Assistant costume designer | Esther van Rooijen | |
Assistant costume designer | Tamara Müller | |
Assistant costume designer | Eva Maria Simon bis Februar 2013 | bis Februar 2013 |
Assistant costume designer | Cosima Dollansky | |
Assistant costume designer | Maria Frey | |
Assistant costume designer | Daniela Brener ab Oktober 2013 | ab Oktober 2013 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Susan Starke | |
Costume design trainee | Sandra Laszlo | |
Costume design trainee | Magdalena Albinger | |
Costume design trainee | Lisa Gneiting | |
Director | Volkmar Sering | |
Director | Nina Wallbaum | |
Director | Irene Graef | |
Director | Andy Klein | |
Director | Patrick Freiheit | |
Director | Kirim Schiller 27 Episoden | 27 Episoden |
Director | Philipp Lochmann | |
Director | Volker Schwab | |
Director | Uwe Hahn | |
Director | Patrick Hammerschmidt | |
Director | Andreas Ruhmland | |
Director | Ali Hassan | |
Director | Daniela Grieser | |
Director | Carsten Hammerschmidt | |
Editor | Mouna Hamid | |
Editor | Cornelia Sroka | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Vreni Rüggeberg | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Alexia Apostolidou | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ellen Nicklas | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadine Hermann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Romy Krause | |
Prop master | Mandy Herrmann | |
Standby props | Miriam Hanke Aushilfe | Aushilfe |
Standby props | Teresa Walter | |
Standby props | Jenny Whitmore 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Property assistant | Frieda Döring | |
Property assistant | Sebastian Baumert | |
Property assistant | Karin Grünauer | |
Property assistant | Maresa Geißler | |
Property assistant | Teresa Walter (Innen + Außen) | (Innen + Außen) |
Art department trainee | Alexander Gohmert | |
Production manager | Wolfgang Stamprech | |
Assistant production manager | Daniel Reber Blo 16 /Sta 6 + Blo 1-8 /Sta7 | Blo 16 /Sta 6 + Blo 1-8 /Sta7 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sebastian Bär | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tobias Krisa März | März |
Set manager/ floor manager | Carolin Reindel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Max Locher PL Sylwia Zeller | PL Sylwia Zeller |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexander Mohl | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lucas Brichetti-Wagner | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Leonard F. Danner | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Alexander Baldreich Praktikum | Praktikum |
Head writer | Anne Katrin Mascher | |
Screenwriter | Cornelia Deil | |
Screenwriter | Kristian Wolff | |
Screenwriter | Mike Engel | |
Production sound mixer | Antje Reichmann Nov. / Dez. | Nov. / Dez. |
Production sound mixer | Timo Hormtientong | |
Production sound mixer | Anton Schlichter | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Miguel Reis Neto | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Algis Juknevicius | |
Producer-director | Dennis Holtschoppen | |
Producer-director | Asijeh Nikazar | |
Editorial trainee | David Beck Redaktion/Realisation | Redaktion/Realisation |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Constantin Entertainment GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Du Bist Film GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung (Teil) | Komparsenabrechnung (Teil) |
Production Services | filmobil Aufenthaltsmobile | Aufenthaltsmobile |
Props | polizeiteam.de med. Ausstattung, med. Bekleidung | med. Ausstattung, med. Bekleidung |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkws, Unipolis, Uniformen | Unipkws, Unipolis, Uniformen |