Vfx producer | Christian Zehetmeier | |
3d character animator | Chloé Nicolay | |
3d character animator | Donell Peter | |
Vfx supervisor | Andreas Dahn | |
3d modeler | Oliver Witzki | |
3d modeler | Iring Freytag | |
Motion graphics designer | Igor Krasik Opening Sequence / Titeldesign | Opening Sequence / Titeldesign |
Colorist | Stephan Kuch | |
Director of photography | Pedram Kramer RED MX | RED MX |
1st assistant camera | Markus Gebhart | |
1st assistant camera | Nadine Willeke | |
2nd assistant camera | Carolin Hauke 2. Kameraassistentin/ Datenassistentin | 2. Kameraassistentin/ Datenassistentin |
2nd assistant camera | Paul Becht | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Carolin Hauke | |
Costume designer | Melanie Steuer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lena Laudes | |
Director | Eva Gördes | |
1st AD (local system) | Charlotte Groth | |
Script | Manuela Steiner | |
Editor | Jan von Stebut | |
Key grip | Armin Moritz | |
Gaffer | Frederick Gomoll | |
Best boy electric | Simon Denda | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jörg Rambaum | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Patrick R. Müller | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jascha Vick | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Severin Kipfer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Lukas Hoffmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dennis Mill | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Maxwell Agomor | |
Composer | Maryna Aksenov | |
Producer | Charlotte Groth | |
Producer | Agnes Hertwig | |
Production designer | Kathrin Wiegand | |
Assistant production designer | Carolin Volz | |
Standby props | Carolin Volz | |
Standby props | Stefanie Übelhör | |
Set builder | Michael Brett | |
Set builder | Daniel Platzer | |
Set builder | Chakan Tim Hollerun | |
Stand by set builder | Jaro Burbulla | |
Stand by set builder | Lisa Staub | |
Stand by set builder | Amely Troebs | |
Stand by set builder | Till Kamp | |
Scenic painter | Carina Cavegn | |
Scenic painter | Cosima Vellenzer | |
Line producer | Thomas Lechner | |
Set manager/ floor manager | David Schmidt | |
Set runner | Valerian Müller | |
Screenwriter | Eva Gördes | |
Music re-recording mixer | Oscar Stiebitz | |