Director of photography | Helmfried Kober Max Ophüls Preis 2005 | Max Ophüls Preis 2005 |
Director of photography | Sandra Merseburger 2.Kamera | 2.Kamera |
2nd unit dop | Kathleen Herbst | |
2nd unit dop | Oliver Köppel 2. Kamera | 2. Kamera |
2nd unit dop | Yoliswa von Dallwitz | |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Haas 2nd Unit, 2 Drehtage | 2nd Unit, 2 Drehtage |
1st assistant camera | Sven Peukert DOP Sandra Merseburger B-Cam | DOP Sandra Merseburger B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Jakob Ebert SD Video | SD Video |
1st assistant camera | Pedro Plácido | |
1st assistant camera | Frederik Schulz 2.Kamera (Mini35) | 2.Kamera (Mini35) |
Still photographer | Hans-Joachim Pfeiffer | |
Still photographer | Stephanie Kulbach | |
Casting director | Astrid Rosenfeld | |
Assistant costume designer | Elke Zetl Übernahme Kostümbild | Übernahme Kostümbild |
Costumer / wardrobe | Dunja Neumann als Zusatz | als Zusatz |
Costumer / wardrobe | Katarina Schremmer Kostümbildassistent | Kostümbildassistent |
Director | Jany Tempel | |
1st AD (local system) | Madgar Hische | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Sven Grunow | |
Editor | Olivia Retzer Rohschnitt | Rohschnitt |
Gaffer | Henryk Olk Tilman Büttner,ca.30 Drehtage | Tilman Büttner,ca.30 Drehtage |
Lighting technician / electrician | Johannes Louis | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ulf Binder letzter Dehtag + Party | letzter Dehtag + Party |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Köppel | |
Additional electrician | Susi Schwinge | |
Additional electrician | Christian Mansmann Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Kristin Eichhorn | |
Additional make up artist | Marit Kenning | |
Production designer | Carola Gauster | |
Assistant production designer | Silvie Naunheim | |
Assistant production designer | Ulrike Litters /set design | /set design |
Standby props | Ulrike Litters set design | set design |
Location scout | Thomas Duchnicki Motivvorschläge Hauptmotiv | Motivvorschläge Hauptmotiv |
Line producer | Gunnar Juncken | |
Production manager | Dorothe Beinemeier | |
Unit manager (local system) | Leo Brunnsteiner | |
Location manager (local system) | Peggy Hurtig | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Frank Hein [1] | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Katharina Puttendörfer | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Simone Haling | |
Production driver | Peggy Hurtig | |
Screenwriter | Jany Tempel | |
Production sound mixer | Thomas Pfeiffer | |
Sound trainee | Johannes Hampel | |
Sound designer | David Ziegler | |
Sound designer | Helen Neikes und Atmovertonung | und Atmovertonung |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |