Post production coordinator | Thorsten Wirth | |
Title designer | Martin Zwanzger | |
Director of photography | Sonja Rom | |
Camera operator | Donat Schilling + 2. Unit (3 Wochen) | + 2. Unit (3 Wochen) |
Steadicam operator | Andy Löv | |
1st assistant camera | Marcus Baierlein B-Kamera - 2 Wo. - 35mm | B-Kamera - 2 Wo. - 35mm |
1st assistant camera | Martin Leitsch 2nd AC | 2nd AC |
1st assistant camera | Marc Stoppenbach A-Kamera | A-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Matthias 'Mattes' Boch B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
Clapper/loader | Sophia Schwert | |
Video assist/playback operator | Thorsten Wirth | |
Still photographer | Erika Hauri | |
Casting director | Ann Kathrin Weldy Zusatzcasting | Zusatzcasting |
Casting director | Uta Seibicke Zusatzcasting | Zusatzcasting |
Casting director | Daniela Tolkien | |
Costume designer | Mika Braun | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Annina Goldfuss | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anita Schaller | |
Director | Joachim Masannek | |
1st AD (local system) | Chris Tromboukis | |
Script continuity | Jutta Dickel | |
Trainee director's department | Franziska Ganzer | |
Editor | Dunja Campregher | |
Grip | Andreas Strohmer | |
Gaffer | Tommy Schulz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | David Horn | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Benjamin Hertzog | |
Additional electrician | Jan Rasky | |
Lighting assistant | Lothar Hellinger 3 Wochen | 3 Wochen |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorothea Goldfuß | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Peter Bour | |
Additional make up artist | Kirsten Rottner 2 Wochen Krankenvertretung | 2 Wochen Krankenvertretung |
Composer | Peter Horn | |
Composer | Andrej Melita | |
Producer | Andreas Ulmke-Smeaton | |
Producer | Ewa Karlström | |
Assistant to producer | Hanna Stahl | |
Production designer | Winfried Hennig [1] | |
Art department assistant | Antonia Wagner Ausstattungshilfe | Ausstattungshilfe |
Prop master | Jochen Proske | |
Standby props | Monika Grosswald | |
Prop maker | Veronika Zunner Fadhli und Kunstmaler | und Kunstmaler |
Prop hand | Sulamith Link | |
Production manager | Karlheinz Ganzer | |
Assistant production manager | Stephan Hartwig | |
Assistant production manager | Silke Sijmons Pressebetreuung / Kinderkoord. | Pressebetreuung / Kinderkoord. |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Held | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Florian Erhard | |
Production assistant | Johannes Hoellerl Set - Praktikant | Set - Praktikant |
Production assistant | Judith Schöll set-praktikantin | set-praktikantin |
Production assistant | Andreas Friz Assistent 1. AL | Assistent 1. AL |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marc Zanger | |
Production driver | Bernd Oberueber | |
PA intern | Dennis Winter [1] | |
Screenwriter | Joachim Masannek | |
Production sound mixer | Tomas Kanok | |
Boom operator | Ulf Erismann | |
Sound designer | Heiko Müller | |
Sound designer | Chrissi Rebay | |
Sound designer | Mario Hubert | |
Adr recordist | Bernhard Vogl | |
Special effects technician | Helmut Neudorfer | |
Model maker | Dirk Lange Herzen | Herzen |
Child supervisor | Saskia Grabow Kinderkoordination u Set | Kinderkoordination u Set |
Child supervisor | Sam Fadhli english lehrer | english lehrer |
Child supervisor | Verena Weisner Lehrerin | Lehrerin |
Child supervisor | Anna Poetschke rund um die Uhr Betreuung | rund um die Uhr Betreuung |
DVD author | Markus Strehl DVD Producer | DVD Producer |