Production accountant | Olaf Schmidt | |
Director of photography | Christian Stangassinger DOP, 2x Alexa 4:3 Anamorphic | DOP, 2x Alexa 4:3 Anamorphic |
Camera operator | Thomas Schiller B-Kamera & Steadicam | B-Kamera & Steadicam |
Aerial camera operator | Stefan Müller [1] | |
Steadicam operator | Markus Eckert + camera operator | + camera operator |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Schiller B-Kamera & Steadicam | B-Kamera & Steadicam |
1st assistant camera | Simon Preissinger 2 DT | 2 DT |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Sebastian Kownatzki A-Kamera / Steadicam Focus 35DT | A-Kamera / Steadicam Focus 35DT |
1st assistant camera | Konstantin Wolkenstein 5 DT A-Cam | 5 DT A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Cornelius Blumentritt Materialassistenz/Fokus B-CAM | Materialassistenz/Fokus B-CAM |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Matthias Reger | |
Still photographer | Joachim Blobel | |
Casting director | Suse Marquardt | |
Casting director | Catherine Bode | |
Costume designer | Sonja Hesse | |
Assistant costume designer | Maika Schörbel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anna-Maria Aulich | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Diana Wangler Polizei Thriller | Polizei Thriller |
Additional costumers | Anne Gorke | |
Additional costumers | Romy Pittelkau | |
Director | Philipp Leinemann | |
1st AD (local system) | Andreas Kannengiesser 1. RA | 1. RA |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Kristina Wiedenmann | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Eva Siebenhühner | |
Script supervisor | Sandra Peuthert-Zimmermann | |
Editor | Max Fey | |
Editor | Jochen Retter | |
Assistant editor | Florian Duffe Conforming Bild und Ton | Conforming Bild und Ton |
Assistant editor | Hanna Romanowsky | |
Assistant editor | Tim Romanowsky | |
Key grip | Erik Sens | |
Grip | Sandro Große | |
Gaffer | Mathias Beier | |
Best boy electric | Benjamin Hirlinger | |
Best boy electric | Martin Handrow | |
Best boy electric | Falk Oettel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Urs Zimmermann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Carina Bachmann | |
Additional electrician | Jörg Hartmann | |
Additional electrician | Oliver Joest 4 DT Halle (Saale) | 4 DT Halle (Saale) |
Additional electrician | Martin Beck | |
Additional electrician | Lorenz Weissfuss | |
Additional electrician | Sandro Große | |
Additional electrician | Christopher Huck Assistent 3 DT | Assistent 3 DT |
Additional electrician | Steffen Neder | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Jana Lindner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Hanna Hackbeil | |
Composer | Sebastian Fillenberg | |
Producer | Tobias Walker | |
Producer | Philipp Worm | |
Assistant to producer | Andrea Frischholz | |
Production designer | Petra Albert | |
Assistant production designer | Sina Welle | |
Art director | Jörg Andersch Münchner Teil | Münchner Teil |
Prop master | Friederike Gast | |
Standby props | Anja Heinicke | |
Set dresser | Karin Weber | |
Set dresser | Elise Janouch knapp über 2 Wochen | knapp über 2 Wochen |
Assistant stand by props | Valeska Fuchs | |
Location scout | Peter Ziaja MDM-Gebiet | MDM-Gebiet |
Location scout | Konstanze Wendt Halle, Dessau, Bitterfeld | Halle, Dessau, Bitterfeld |
Location scout | Jörg Andersch Münchner Teil | Münchner Teil |
Property driver | Thomas Scheffler | |
Production manager | Christoph Kukula | |
Production coordinator | Karina Schenk | |
Assistant production manager | Susan Füllmich | |
Unit manager (local system) | Przemek Abraham | |
Location manager (local system) | Elvin Rook | |
Location manager (local system) | Peter Ziaja MDM-Gebiet | MDM-Gebiet |
Set manager/ floor manager | Maximilian Fenner | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Artur Niemczuk | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Karsten Christoph [1] | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Basti Richter (Sebastian Richter) | (Sebastian Richter) |
Assistant set/floor manager | Alexander Thiel | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Richard Lamprecht | |
Production driver | Willy Necke | |
Production driver | Thomas Harre | |
Production driver | Erik Taupitz | |
PA intern | Richard Lamprecht | |
Set runner | Richard Lamprecht | |
Production sound mixer | Johannes Doberenz | |
Boom operator | Lutz Lassek | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Andre Bendocchi-Alves | |
Sound editor | Emil Klotzsch | |
Adr editor | Claudia Enzmann | |
Special effects supervisor | Björn Friese für bffx | für bffx |
Special effects technician | Marcel Caspers für bffx | für bffx |
Stunt coordinator | René Lay für Lay Stunts | für Lay Stunts |
Stuntman/woman | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Stuntman/woman | Moritz Fischer Stuntrolle Polizist | Stuntrolle Polizist |
Stuntman/woman | Hannes Pastor Stuntdouble | Stuntdouble |
Stuntman/woman | Robert Schenker Stuntman | Stuntman |
Stuntman/woman | Ronnie Paul | |
Stunt rigger | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Commissioning editor | Jörg Schneider [1] | |