Production accountant | Iris El Guenaien mit Gagenabrechnung | mit Gagenabrechnung |
Post production supervisor | Christian Kaps | |
Vfx supervisor | Julius Worm | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Dirk Frischmuth | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Julius Worm | |
Colorist | Andreas Teichert | |
Director of photography | Jutta Pohlmann Alexa | Alexa |
2nd unit dop | Carol Burandt von Kameke | |
1st assistant camera | Sascha Werdehausen Alexa Plus | Alexa Plus |
1st assistant camera | Frederik Tegethoff Nachdreh 2DT | Nachdreh 2DT |
2nd assistant camera | Fee Strothmann | |
2nd assistant camera | Torben Maede 7 DT, Arri Alexa | 7 DT, Arri Alexa |
DIT digital imaging technician | Jonas Schneider ALEXA | ALEXA |
Video assist/playback operator | Jonas Umland 1 DT Greenscreen - Chromakey | 1 DT Greenscreen - Chromakey |
Video assist/playback operator | Ramón Seeliger Praktikant | Praktikant |
Still photographer | Boris Laewen | |
Casting director | Deborah Congia | |
Extras/bit player casting | Katrin Olbertz Hamburg und Umgebung | Hamburg und Umgebung |
Costume designer | Rike Russig | |
Assistant costume designer | Ina Rothmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Birte Slamal Hamburg | Hamburg |
Costumer / wardrobe | Silke Schäfer [1] | |
Costume design trainee | Olivia Jagiella | |
Director | Buket Alakus | |
1st AD (local system) | Cecile Heisler-Zigulla | |
Script continuity | Bente Zippel | |
Editor | Andreas Radtke | |
Assistant editor | Vivien Kummerehl | |
Key grip | Joscha Jenneßen | |
Grip | Moritz Weber bis 4. DT | bis 4. DT |
Grip | Marko Peros Ab 4. DT | Ab 4. DT |
Gaffer | Peter Joppen | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Nauen | |
Additional electrician | Kai Stegenga 3 Tage | 3 Tage |
Lighting assistant | Anne Beyer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Amal Boulos | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Fe Ferber | |
Assistant makeup artist | Lea Gerling Maske | Maske |
Composer | Ali N. Askin | |
Producer | Ralph Schwingel | |
Producer | Uwe Kolbe | |
Producer | Stefan Schubert | |
Production designer | Iris Trescher | |
Assistant production designer | Adrianna Hejducka Graphic Artist | Graphic Artist |
Set decorator | Thomas Rings [1] | |
Standby props | Philipp Gutt | |
Assistant stand by props | Henrike Kähler | |
Location scout | Jan Zigulla Hamburg Nachdreh | Hamburg Nachdreh |
Property driver | Markus Derneden | |
Production manager | Beatrice Hallenbarter | |
Assistant production manager | Sevim Arslanmirza | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sören Bode Hamburg Nachdreh 2013 | Hamburg Nachdreh 2013 |
Unit manager (local system) | Heiko Becker | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tim Kirschstein 2 DT Nachdreh, HH/SH | 2 DT Nachdreh, HH/SH |
Set manager/ floor manager | Maria Hoffmann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Phuong Thao Nguyen | |
Production driver | Claudia Dreissigacker Zusatzfahrer | Zusatzfahrer |
Production driver | Hinrich Deegen Hamburg | Hamburg |
Production driver | Mirco Zurek-Wesenberg Produktionsfahrer | Produktionsfahrer |
Set runner | Michaela Knarr | |
Screenwriter | Ruth Toma | |
Literary source | Hatice Akyün | |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Wolf | |
Production sound mixer | Tomas Kanok Teil 1 | Teil 1 |
Boom operator | Tobias Krause [1] | |
Commissioning editor | Sabine Holtgreve | |
Commissioning editor | Georg Steinert | |