Title designer | Ute Hintersdorf | |
Colorist | Jonas Schmid | |
VFX data wrangler | Luise Holtz | |
Director of photography | Niklas Lindschau Alexa | Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Thorsten Alt 5DT | 5DT |
1st assistant camera | Fiona Prause | |
2nd assistant camera | Christopher Sälzer 1 DT | 1 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Gesine Aeply | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Florian Mag | |
Still photographer | Florian Mag | |
Costume designer | Viet Thanh Tran | |
Assistant costume designer | Bich-Vi Nguyen | |
Assistant costume designer | Anna Degenhard | |
Assistant to stylist | Nieka Pourkazemi | |
Assistant to stylist | Jakob Schulze | |
Costume research | Filomena Krause | |
Director | Benjamin Teske | |
1st AD (local system) | Lina Kieninger | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | René Dünnes | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Lukas Rieckmann | |
Script continuity | Janina Sara Hennemann | |
Extras coordinator | Linda Wernich | |
Extras coordinator | Frederike Wettengel | |
Editor | Henrike Dosk | |
Key grip | Sas Kaykha | |
Key grip | Fabian Schrimpf | |
Key grip | Micha Lewandowski | |
Gaffer | Boris Sedlacek | |
Best boy electric | Andreas M. Klein | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Patrick Heinicke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michel Kroma | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christopher Link 3 DT | 3 DT |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kevin Strauß | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Raik Lingner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anja Kieselbach | |
Additional make up artist | Frauke Mense | |
Composer | Daniel Hoffknecht | |
Creative producer | Frauke Kolbmüller | |
Production designer | Thomas Wesselmann | |
Artwork | Ute Hintersdorf Poster | Poster |
Standby props | Irina Spak | |
Assistant to line producer | Thomas Schnatmeyer | |
Production manager | Frauke Kolbmüller | |
Assistant production manager | Darius Wakilzadeh | |
Location manager (local system) | Björn Falke | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Dennis Gutzeit | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Catrina Chelariu Assistenz der Aufnahmeleitung | Assistenz der Aufnahmeleitung |
Set runner | Ellen Maria Panke | |
Screenwriter | Cherokee Agnew | |
Production sound mixer | Claudia Mattai del Moro | |
Production sound mixer | Sebastian Morgenstern Layoutdreh 2. Tag | Layoutdreh 2. Tag |
Boom operator | Steffen Reil | |
Boom operator | Björn Lingner | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Andreas Henke | |
Sound designer | Andrew Mottl | |
Stunt coordinator | Jimmy Jamal Abboud | |