Post production coordinator | Michaela Krauß | |
Director of photography | Marc Prill | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Godenschweger | |
Still photographer | Jon Ailes | |
Extras/bit player casting | Debbie Budon | |
Costume designer | Tanja Wagner | |
Assistant costume designer | Kirsten Lock | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Cordelia Hübner | |
Director | Heidi Kranz | |
1st AD (local system) | Michael Twinem | |
Script continuity | Cornelia Meyer Assi: Mike Twinem | Assi: Mike Twinem |
Editor | H. Britta Thomas | |
Assistant editor | Ismet Gündüz | |
Key grip | Daniel Alvermann | |
Gaffer | Wolfgang Erdmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Enver Fidan | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Max Smeaton | |
Lighting assistant | Henry Brändel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Fiona Clarke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Linda Mooney | |
Producer | Heidi Ulmke | |
Delegate producer | Michael Smeaton | |
Producer | Vanessa Lackschéwitz | |
Production designer | Robert Foster | |
Art director | Stuart Whalley | |
Prop master | Clare Keyte | |
Assistant stand by props | Thom Faulkner | |
Greens person | Philip Taylor-Corps | |
Set builder | Mark Papworth [1] | |
Prop storeman | Nigel Chisholm | |
Line producer | Beate Balser | |
Line producer | Elvira Bolz | |
Assistant to line producer | Alexandra Planincic | |
Production manager | Herbert Jarczyk-Kalman Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Production coordinator | Silke Sander | |
Unit manager (local system) | Mike Sauer | |
Location manager (local system) | Roger Elliott | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lutz Meier-Ewert | |
Assistant location manager | Alison Porter | |
Production driver | Jason Stevens | |
Production driver | Nick Goodall | |
Production driver | Mark Ebbage | |
PA intern | Matthew Mirrington | |
Office production assistant | Alana Hallett | |
Screenwriter | Sonja Pauli | |
Production sound mixer | Petra Gregorzewski | |
Boom operator | Robin Hörrmann | |
Sound designer | Nick Würpel | |
Commissioning editor | Andrea Klingenschmitt | |