Director of photography | Anselm Belser f3 | f3 |
1st assistant camera | Jesse Mazuch | |
1st assistant camera | Jenny Käfer Sony F3 | Sony F3 |
1st assistant camera | Juliane Krüger | |
1st assistant camera | Simon Sturzenegger Vertretung 1 DT (Sony F3) | Vertretung 1 DT (Sony F3) |
DIT digital imaging technician | Dimitri Aschwanden | |
Still photographer | Dimitri Aschwanden | |
Costume designer | Elena Gaus | |
Costume designer | Anna Søder | |
Director | Friederike Hoppe | |
1st AD (local system) | Claudia Manthey | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Paul Hoffmann | |
Script continuity | Sarah Spindler | |
Gaffer | Mario Zettel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jeffrey Liedtke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hanna Lutz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Vincenz Belser | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Karoline Güldemann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Willy Kächler | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Janine Kusche | |
Additional make up artist | Elisa Lingweiler | |
Producer | Markus Kaatsch | |
Co-producer | Niklas Warnecke | |
Production designer | Caroline Ohmert | |
Production designer | Marta Mastronardi | |
Assistant production designer | Hella Keck | |
Production manager | Christine Strobel | |
Production coordinator | Silke Benckendorff | |
Assistant production manager | Mirna Alic | |
Unit manager (local system) | Barbara Hegedüs Nur Drehplan | Nur Drehplan |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jeannette Lux | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Vanessa Penna | |
Set runner | Marlene Gartner | |
Set runner | Charlotte Reinicke | |
Screenwriter | Friederike Hoppe | |
Production sound mixer | Thorsten Broda | |
Sound supervisor | Manuel Meichsner Sounddesign, Mischung | Sounddesign, Mischung |
Sound re-recording mixer | Paul Wilke | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Manuel Meichsner | |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Valentin Finke | |
Sound designer | Alessandro Mongardini | |
Sound designer | Manuel Meichsner | |
Dialogue editor | Alessandro Mongardini | |