Production accountant | Wolfgang Rhaden | |
Assistant production accountant | Piotr Odemski | |
Postproduction producer | Marko Krinke HD Producer | HD Producer |
Post production supervisor | Sven Nuri (Toccata Film) | (Toccata Film) |
Assistant to postprod. supervisor | Fabian Ascher (Toccata Film) | (Toccata Film) |
Director of photography | Ueli Steiger | |
Eng camera | Benjamin Klumpp Making Of / EPK | Making Of / EPK |
Camera operator | Stefan Sosna B - Kamera + 2nd Unit Kamera | B - Kamera + 2nd Unit Kamera |
Steadicam operator | Stefan Sosna | |
1st assistant camera | Christian Almesberger A-Cam 1st AC | A-Cam 1st AC |
DIT digital imaging technician | Holger Jungnickel Alexa, Live-Keying, Nachdreh | Alexa, Live-Keying, Nachdreh |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Uwe Zegnotat | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Uwe Zegnotat | |
Video assist/playback operator | Clemens Szelies | |
Still photographer | Anne Wilk & Plakat | & Plakat |
Casting director | Emrah Ertem | |
Casting director | Franziska Aigner | |
Extras/bit player casting | Greta Bebenroth | |
Extras/bit player casting | Claudia Ferse | |
Costume designer | Janne Birck | |
Assistant costume designer | Melanie Sachs | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kirstin 'Kiki' Luhmer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Isabella Mirja Hirt | |
Director | Markus Goller | |
1st AD (local system) | Walter Bednarik Berlin, Paris, Bretagne | Berlin, Paris, Bretagne |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Tina Rexilius + Casting kleine Rollen u. KD's | + Casting kleine Rollen u. KD's |
Storyboard artist | Raymond Boy | |
Extras coordinator | Robert Morávek | |
Extras coordinator | Elisa Schäfer | |
Editor | Simon Gstöttmayr | |
Key grip | Glenn König | |
Grip | Philipp Rath | |
Crane operator | Christian Bernutz | |
Gaffer | Stephan Rother | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Gunter Leber | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Lieckfeld | |
Additional electrician | Alexander Zeihn | |
Additional electrician | Roman Gutt | |
Lighting assistant | Markus Koch zusatz | zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Philipp Lange | |
Lighting assistant | Ralph Mahr Nachdreh Bambi | Nachdreh Bambi |
Genny operator | Gunter Leber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Charlotte Chang | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Annett Schulze | |
Composer | Maurus Ronner | |
Producer | Dan Maag | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Daniel Sonnabend | |
Service producer | Thomas Buchwalder Frankreich | Frankreich |
Production designer | Christian Eisele | |
Art director | Christian Pralle | |
Set decorator | Christoph Merg | |
Assistant set decorator | Sophie Lübben | |
Assistant set decorator | Melanie Peter | |
Art department assistant | Melanie Peter | |
Prop master | Moritz Heinlin | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Tino Knoche | |
Standby props | David Thummerer | |
Location scout | Jan Lewis Berin Brandenburg | Berin Brandenburg |
Location scout | Iris Czak | |
Location scout | Tobias Palmer 10 Tage Urlaubsvertretung | 10 Tage Urlaubsvertretung |
Set builder | Falko Purner | |
Stand by set builder | Moritz Kosanke Innenrequisitenassistent | Innenrequisitenassistent |
Scenic painter | Susanna Schnibbe Whg. Sascha/Klaus | Whg. Sascha/Klaus |
Graphic artist | Michael Randel | |
Graphic artist | Oliver Landgraf Logodesign, Keyartdesign, Plakatdesign "Frau Ella" | Logodesign, Keyartdesign, Plakatdesign "Frau Ella" |
Property driver | Tim Zerneke | |
Line producer | Hannah Lea Maag | |
Production manager | Felix Leitermann | |
Production coordinator | Regine Otto | |
Production coordinator | Melanie Grywnow Frankreich service production | Frankreich service production |
Assistant production manager | Marlene Bartram | |
Unit manager (local system) | Franziska Strutz-Zander | |
Location manager (local system) | Oliver Gimbel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sandro Silva | |
Production secretary | Veronika Ackermann PL Felix Leitermann | PL Felix Leitermann |
Assistant unit manager | Christian Burgis | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Robin Nickel | |
Production driver | Ralf Pitzius AL.: Franziska Strutz-Zander | AL.: Franziska Strutz-Zander |
Production driver | Andreas Grasshoff | |
Production driver | Sebastian Nehmsch | |
Production driver | Sascha Graetz | |
Set runner | Hanna Klumpp | |
Set runner | David Maria Vogel | |
Screenwriter | Dirk Ahner | |
Literary source | Florian Beckerhoff | |
Script translator | Abraham Rodriguez Übersetzung Synopsis | Übersetzung Synopsis |
Production sound mixer | Ben Krüger | |
Boom operator | Elisabeth Schümann | |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Karim El Morr | |
Foley editor | Alexander Würtz | |
Stunt coordinator | Francois Doge | |
Stuntman/woman | Daniel Stockhorst Taxi Crash | Taxi Crash |
Stuntman/woman | Piet Paes | |
Loss adjuster | Michael Stricker Schadenabwicklung | Schadenabwicklung |
Personal assistant | Peti Misaila Herr Schweighöfer | Herr Schweighöfer |