Production accountant | Inka Buss | |
Post production supervisor | Alexander Berner | |
Vfx supervisor | Jürgen Schopper | |
3d artist | Oliver Kirchhoff | |
Screen designer | Armando Zeitz On-Set Zuspielungen/Grafik | On-Set Zuspielungen/Grafik |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Christian Wieser ARRI Digital Film | ARRI Digital Film |
Director of photography | Peter Joachim Krause | |
Camera operator | Annabelle Handke | |
1st assistant camera | Annika Speidel | |
1st assistant camera | Yvonne Geiler | |
1st assistant camera | Niv Abootalebi 2.nd Unit | 2.nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Annabelle Handke | |
1st assistant camera | Markus Koob | |
Video assist/playback operator | Torben Trulsen | |
Still photographer | Marco Nagel | |
Casting director | Rita Serra-Roll | |
Costume designer | Tatjana Brecht-Bergen | |
Assistant costume designer | Nina Brandt | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Irena Will | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Julia-Caroline Seeberger | |
Seamstress | Ralf Stangl | |
Seamstress | Simon Barth | |
Director | Michael Karen | |
1st AD (local system) | Kim Oliver Gregan | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Philipp Gaul | |
Script continuity | Mariela Ponn | |
Script continuity | Isabel Prochnow | |
Editor | Stefan Essl | |
Assistant editor | Lorenz Jahn | |
Key grip | Florian Klein | |
Grip | Malte Kneib | |
Gaffer | Frank Zschieschow | |
Best boy electric | Dirk Engelhardt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Damaschke | |
Lighting assistant | Sascha Loferer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anja Schnatmann Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Zusatzmaskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katja Ohneck | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Laura Blum Kreuzfahrt,Kino | Kreuzfahrt,Kino |
Fx makeup artist | Gerd Cares | |
Fx makeup artist | Birger Laube | |
Hair stylist | Stephanie Steward | |
Additional make up artist | Rita De Pippo 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Composer | Alex Haas | |
Composer | Siggi Mueller | |
Composer | Stefan Noelle | |
Music supervisor | Michael Beckmann | |
Song | Michael Beckmann | |
Producer | Mathias Lösel | |
Executive producer | Mathias Lösel | |
Production designer | Otto Kinzer | |
Production designer | Winfried Hennig [1] | |
Assistant production designer | Markus Heller | |
Prop master | Herbert Ratzesberger | |
Standby props | Patricia Brönner | |
Location scout | Ute Platzer | |
Set builder | Max Hoch | |
Set builder | Armin Neuenhaus | |
Draughtsman/set designer | Marion Schubert | |
Property driver | Thomas Neudorfer | |
Line producer | Manfred Brey | |
Production manager | Max Fuhrmann | |
Assistant production manager | Klaudia Meier | |
Unit manager (local system) | Philipp Alzmann | |
Location manager (local system) | Anissa Mehnert München (10 Drehtage 1.AL Aussen-Motive) | München (10 Drehtage 1.AL Aussen-Motive) |
Set manager/ floor manager | Rainer Jeskulke | |
Production assistant | Elena Nikopolitou | |
Production driver | Philipp Krause [1] | |
Production driver | Bernie Huber | |
Production driver | Sascha Loferer | |
Production driver | Jens-Thorsten Decker | |
Screenwriter | Mathias Lösel | |
Production sound mixer | Bela Golya | |
Boom operator | Markus Schwabbaur | |
Second boom operator | Lutz Pape | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Hinreiner | |
Sound designer | Nico Krebs | |
Adr recordist | Christian Neff | |
Adr recordist | Bernhard Vogl | |
Music re-recording mixer | Michael Gerlach Titelsong | Titelsong |
Special effects supervisor | Sebastian Bulst | |
Special effects technician | Helmut Neudorfer Animatronics/SFX-Props | Animatronics/SFX-Props |
Special effects technician | Dirk Lange | |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunts und Stunt-Coordination | Stunts und Stunt-Coordination |
Stuntman/woman | Petr Dvorak Barkeeper | Barkeeper |
Stuntman/woman | Peter Bosch | |
Stuntman/woman | Giacomo Strasser Double (Stefan Lust);Div.Stunts | Double (Stefan Lust);Div.Stunts |
Stuntman/woman | Matthias Werner | |
Stunt rigger | Bastian Volkmer | |
Choreographer | Nicola Prager Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |