Cashier | Thomas Manzke / Prod. ohne FGF | / Prod. ohne FGF |
Vfx supervisor | Phillipp Sauermann Black Sail Pictures | Black Sail Pictures |
Director of photography | Jutta Pohlmann Alexa | Alexa |
2nd unit dop | Katharina Nobis | |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Seidl 1st AC ARRI Alexa/ hs + t2 | 1st AC ARRI Alexa/ hs + t2 |
2nd assistant camera | Pablo Gotzes A-Cam komplett | A-Cam komplett |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Alexander C. Schlee | |
Video assist/playback operator | Kati Sohler | |
Still photographer | Kerstin Stelter | |
Casting director | Elke Vogt | |
Costume designer | Martina Müller | |
Assistant costume designer | Melanie Sachs | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Isabella Mirja Hirt | |
Director | Alexander Adolph | |
1st AD (local system) | Ulrike Schürhoff | |
Script continuity | Caroline Fischer | |
Trainee director's department | Bernhard Simek | |
Editor | Dirk Göhler | |
Key grip | Ruthard Schulz-Ullrich | |
Grip | Frank Walter | |
Grip | Janine Petrig | |
Camera car driver | Markus Reichelt Lowloader - Trailer | Lowloader - Trailer |
Camera car driver | Stefan Hummel | |
Gaffer | Markus Thiermeyer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Wunderlich | |
Additional electrician | Metehan 'Taffa' Karakus | |
Lighting assistant | Philip Schwethelm | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Sabine Hehnen-Wild | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Brigitte Dettling | |
Composer | Julian Maas | |
Composer | Christoph M. Kaiser | |
Producer | Michael Hild | |
Production designer | Christian Kettler | |
Prop master | Christof Schmidt | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Nadine Garcia Poó Weyh | |
Standby props | Wolfgang Küchler | |
Set builder | Georg Bülling | |
Stand by set builder | Klaus Ulrich Set / Riedenburgerstr. | Set / Riedenburgerstr. |
Graphic artist | Petra Almesberger Logos, Produkte, Dokumente etc | Logos, Produkte, Dokumente etc |
Graphic artist | Peter Knoblich | |
Property driver | Leonhard (Hardy) Friedel | |
Assistant to line producer | Daniela Kiermeier | |
Assistant to line producer | Heidi Wiedemann Bayerischer Rundfunk | Bayerischer Rundfunk |
Production manager | Rainer Wiehr | |
Assistant production manager | Natalie Stelzl | |
Unit manager (local system) | Lisa Schmidt | |
Location manager (local system) | Josefine Wirrig | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Philipp Ellinghaus | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Maximiliane Prokop | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Thomas Neumann zeitweise Set-AL 2. Unit | zeitweise Set-AL 2. Unit |
Screenwriter | Alexander Adolph | |
Script consultant | Gisela Weilemann | |
Production sound mixer | Peter Preuss | |
Boom operator | Kristofer Harris | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Bernd Schreiner | |
Sound designer | Herbert Glaser | |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunt-Coordination | Stunt-Coordination |
Stuntman/woman | Ernst Reimann | |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Simionescu | |