Production accountant | Florian Wahl | |
Post production supervisor | Arne Möller | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Matthias Wäsch rise | visual effects studios | rise | visual effects studios |
VFX data wrangler | Philip Michalski | |
Director of photography | Arthur W. Ahrweiler | |
Camera operator | Jan Philipp Grelich 2nd Camera | 2nd Camera |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Philip Michalski | |
Still photographer | Anna Schwarz Gotland/Schweden | Gotland/Schweden |
Costume designer | Helmut Ignaz Meyer | |
Assistant costume designer | Cordula Standke | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nici Lancaster | |
Director | Thomas Roth | |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas Brück | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Sandra Wessberg | |
Script continuity | Christiane Franke | |
Editor | Birgit Gasser | |
Key grip | Chris Reichel Steadicam Operator | Steadicam Operator |
Grip | Erik Weiß | |
Gaffer | Christian Thümmler | |
Best boy electric | Mirco Lenke | |
Lighting assistant | Torben Schmidt [1] | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Margrit Baxmann Schweden Gotland | Schweden Gotland |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Edith Paskvalic | |
Composer | Fabian Römer | |
Producer | Jutta Lieck-Klenke | |
Production designer | Andreas Rudolph | |
Assistant production designer | Sabine Kasch SB Andreas Rudolph | SB Andreas Rudolph |
Prop master | Sabine Dotzauer Schweden/ Gotland | Schweden/ Gotland |
Set builder | Wolfgang Sommer | |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Line producer | Roger Daute | |
Line production coordinator | Merle Lübbers | |
Production manager | Christian Krohn Gotland/Schweden | Gotland/Schweden |
Assistant production manager | Louisa Luckert Gotland, Schweden | Gotland, Schweden |
Unit manager (local system) | Jörn Stiefermann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tobias Karth | |
Production driver | Max Spott | |
Production driver | Wolfgang Wieland Requisitentransp. Gotland - HH | Requisitentransp. Gotland - HH |
Screenwriter | Thomas Roth | |
Idea | Andreas Karlström | |
Script translator | Dorothée Nilsson Deutsch-Schwedisch | Deutsch-Schwedisch |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Wolf | |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Stuntman/woman | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Klaus Bassiner | |
Commissioning editor | Wolfgang Feindt | |