Director of photography | Peter Berka | |
Director of photography | Axel Petrovan | |
Director of photography | Christian Leyh | |
1st assistant camera | Bernhard Weise Sony PMW F3 5DT Vertretung | Sony PMW F3 5DT Vertretung |
1st assistant camera | Sascha (Leines) Hoffmann-Wacker | |
1st assistant camera | Philipp Grimm | |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Obermeier | |
Costume designer | Petra Seibold | |
Assistant costume designer | Anna Leicht | |
Assistant costume designer | Theresa Fritz | |
Director | Kirim Schiller 24 Episoden | 24 Episoden |
Director | Nina Wolfrum BR I KIKA I ARD I ZDF I Arte | BR I KIKA I ARD I ZDF I Arte |
1st AD (local system) | Magdalena Steffenhagen Blöcke mit Kirim Schiller | Blöcke mit Kirim Schiller |
1st AD (local system) | Karin Thorne Blöcke mit Nina Wolfrum | Blöcke mit Nina Wolfrum |
Script continuity | Katharina 'Kati' Anner komplette Staffel | komplette Staffel |
Actor coach | Carola von Seherr-Thoss | |
Gaffer | Thorsten Baier | |
Gaffer | Toni Müllner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dominik Bretscher | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Cornelia Ritz | |
Composer | Alex Komlew | |
Producer | Holger Roost-Macias | |
Producer | Lars Kremer | |
Production designer | Simon Rees | |
Assistant production designer | Miriam Hess | |
Prop master | Simon Sutner | |
Standby props | Michael Arlt | |
Set builder | Kai Dahl | |
Production manager | Andreas Mehler | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sebastian Schanze | |
Location manager (local system) | Sy Tran | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lara Brielmaier | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sy Tran | |
Assistant unit manager | Tobias Zarschizky Staffel 2 | Staffel 2 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lara Brielmaier SET-AL 4 Wochen | SET-AL 4 Wochen |
Production driver | Luisa Hueber | |
Head writer | Marcel Lorenz | |
Head writer | Andreas Bütow | |
Head writer | Kristian Wolff / Creator | / Creator |
Screenwriter | Simone Zahn | |
Screenwriter | Anne Katrin Mascher | |
Screenwriter | Barbara Siller | |
Storyliner | Anja Habermehl Junior-Storyliner | Junior-Storyliner |
Production sound mixer | Thorsten Bolzé Vertretung | Vertretung |
Sound re-recording mixer | Stefan Held | |
Sound designer | Stefan Held | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Andreas M. Reinhard | |
Commissioning editor | Joos Ruprecht | |