Production accountant | Ralph Homuth | |
Director of photography | David Rankenhohn | |
2nd unit dop | Rodja Kükenthal & Steadicam | & Steadicam |
Camera operator | Thomas Schiller B-Kamera & Steadicam | B-Kamera & Steadicam |
Steadicam operator | Rodja Kükenthal , 2nd Unit | , 2nd Unit |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Schiller B-Kamera & Steadicam | B-Kamera & Steadicam |
1st assistant camera | Giacomo Coccia Focus Puller | Focus Puller |
1st assistant camera | Andrej Pavlov - RED MX - Second Unit - 1.DT | - RED MX - Second Unit - 1.DT |
2nd assistant camera | Gero-Alexander Görke Red | Red |
2nd assistant camera | Jonas Umland + Making of Kamera | + Making of Kamera |
Still photographer | Boris Laewen | |
Extras/bit player casting | Katrin Olbertz Hamburg | Hamburg |
Costume designer | Pauline Hüners | |
Assistant costume designer | Frederike Wyrwol | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Frederike Wyrwol | |
Additional costumers | Dorothee Klaaßen 16.06.2012-26.06.2012 | 16.06.2012-26.06.2012 |
Director | Jan Bolender | |
1st AD (local system) | Jan Filkorn | |
Script continuity | Bente Zippel | |
Editor | Anna Nekarda | |
Key grip | Benjamin Rasch | |
Grip | Sebastian Leinung | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Matthias Emmrich | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Philip Eickelberg | |
Lighting assistant | Katharina Elvers | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Biljana Ristic-Hippler | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ruth Ute Wagner Hair + Mup Design + SFX / Hamburg | Hair + Mup Design + SFX / Hamburg |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ute Mai | |
Composer | Jonas Gervink | |
Producer | Ilona Schultz | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Julia Nemitz | |
Assistant to producer | Mina Avramova | |
Production designer | Zora Neumann ZDF Kleines Fernsehspiel | ZDF Kleines Fernsehspiel |
Assistant production designer | Dorothea Niwinski | |
Property assistant | Alexandra Eck | |
Location scout | Benjamin Ackermann | |
Location scout | Christian Prüß | |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Set builder | Harry Bollhöfener Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Graphic artist | Hendrik Giesmann | |
Graphic artist | Maxi Genthe | |
Line producer | Björn Eggert | |
Production manager | Tim Körbelin | |
Assistant production manager | Katrin Hofmann Produktionsassistenz | Produktionsassistenz |
Unit manager (local system) | Jürgen Janoczek Dreh Hamburg | Dreh Hamburg |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tim Viakofsky | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tim Carstensen DT 11-15 | DT 11-15 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Kai-Michael Kohlmetz Drehtag 1 - 10 | Drehtag 1 - 10 |
Screenwriter | Jan Bolender | |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Köpf DT 3 - 12 | DT 3 - 12 |
Production sound mixer | Torsten Többen 5 von 15 Drehtagen | 5 von 15 Drehtagen |
Boom operator | Georgios Pump Hamburg, 10 von 15 DT | Hamburg, 10 von 15 DT |
Boom operator | Martin Gerigk Vertretung 2 DT, D. de Homont | Vertretung 2 DT, D. de Homont |
Stunt coordinator | Dori Horvath | |