Production accountant | Janina Bukowski | |
2d artist | Uwe Zerrweck smoke* | smoke* |
Colorist | Vera Mewing final grading | final grading |
Director of photography | Eckhard Jansen | |
Aerial camera operator | Stefan Müller [1] | |
1st assistant camera | Simon Sturzenegger B-Cam (ARRI Alexa Plus) | B-Cam (ARRI Alexa Plus) |
1st assistant camera | Martin Schmidtke | |
2nd assistant camera | Juliane Krüger Focus A-Kamera | Focus A-Kamera |
DIT digital imaging technician | Simon Sturzenegger ARRI Alexa Plus | ARRI Alexa Plus |
Still photographer | Conny Klein | |
Extras/bit player casting | Claudia Ferse | |
Costume designer | Anne-Gret Oehme | |
Assistant costume designer | Clara-Maria Kirchhoff | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Romy Pittelkau | |
Director | Tim Trageser | |
1st AD (local system) | Neli Hoefke | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Susanne Sickert | |
Script continuity | Shalini Sonntag | |
Editor | Gisela Castronari | |
Key grip | Max Mönig | |
Grip | Andreas Fischer | |
Gaffer | Frank Marggraf | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Simon C. Rainer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Spenner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Grit Kosse | |
Additional make up artist | Anja Drewermann | |
Composer | Andreas Weidinger | |
Producer | Wolfgang Cimera | |
Assistant production designer | Julika Kanitz | |
Prop master | Sascha Strutz | |
Standby props | Torsten Kuhne | |
Set dresser | Corazon Rial y Costas | |
Location scout | Marei Wenzel Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
Stand by set builder | Felix Gallo | |
Property driver | Patrick Wiethoff | |
Line producer | Andreas Breyer | |
Production manager | Peter Hartwig | |
Assistant production manager | Theresa Bölke PL: Peter Hartwig | PL: Peter Hartwig |
Unit manager (local system) | Ines Frederich | |
Location manager (local system) | Jörg Isenhardt | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Susanne Sickert | |
Production driver | Gregor Badde | |
Production driver | Michael Höhne | |
Production driver | Steffen Kronwald | |
Set runner | Christopher Götze | |
Screenwriter | Laila Stieler | |
Boom operator | Marco Krüger | |
Commissioning editor | Caroline von Senden | |