Production accountant | Antje Paul | |
Motion graphics designer | Moritz Koepp | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Marcin Kummer | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Matthias Wäsch CinePostproduction | CinePostproduction |
Title designer | David Löwe | |
Colorist | Cevat Maskar Dailies Colorist@Cinepostproduction | Dailies Colorist@Cinepostproduction |
Colorist | Fabiana Cardalda | |
Digital intermediate assistant | Clemens Kindermann Dailies, Finishing and Deliveries | Dailies, Finishing and Deliveries |
Director of photography | Felix Novo de Oliveira | |
Steadicam operator | Matthias Biber | |
Steadicam operator | Florian Klos ab Drehtag #20 | ab Drehtag #20 |
1st assistant camera | Jan Lehmann | |
1st assistant camera | Jesse Mazuch Alexa / Nachdreh | Alexa / Nachdreh |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Greisle Screentest | Screentest |
2nd assistant camera | Christoph Poppke Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
2nd assistant camera | Clemens Rieger 3 Dt Focus Puller | 3 Dt Focus Puller |
DIT digital imaging technician | Feyco Feenders HD-Supervisior, Speedgrade | HD-Supervisior, Speedgrade |
Video assist/playback operator | Lisa Wunderlich Kamerapraktikantin | Kamerapraktikantin |
Still photographer | Stephan Rabold | |
Still photographer | Anke Neugebauer Vertretung + 1 Plakatshooting | Vertretung + 1 Plakatshooting |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Extras/bit player casting | Bianca Kummrow | |
Costume designer | Ildiko Okolicsanyi Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Costume designer | Maria Schicker | |
Assistant costume designer | Stefanie Soßdorf | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Frauke Spessert für V. Ferres | für V. Ferres |
Director | David Dietl | |
1st AD (local system) | Isabel Paul | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Sandra Krauß | |
Script continuity | Ulrike Franz | |
Editor | Robert Rzesacz | |
Online editor | Matthias Albrecht | |
Key grip | Jan Hagen | |
Grip | Andreas Pietschmann | |
Crane operator | Michael Behrends | |
Gaffer | Benjamin Erdenberger Rigging&Show / ALEXA / EF | Rigging&Show / ALEXA / EF |
Gaffer | Marc Lubosch | |
Best boy electric | Lars Voigtländer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Matthias Franz Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Lighting technician / electrician | Urs Zimmermann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Thiele | |
Additional electrician | Alex Huss | |
Additional electrician | Benjamin Hirlinger | |
Additional electrician | Oliver Schorch | |
Additional electrician | Leon Barnikol | |
Lighting assistant | Jonas Le-Späinghaus | |
Lighting assistant | Peter Wedig | |
Lighting assistant | David Roschke | |
Lighting trainee | Florian Heinrich Rigging & Show | Rigging & Show |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Jana Lindner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anne Schneider | |
Additional make up artist | Meike Pitke | |
Additional make up artist | Franziska Maaß | |
Additional make up artist | Janine Hauswald | |
Producer | Khaled Kaissar | |
Producer | Manuel Bickenbach | |
Producer | Alexander Bickenbach | |
Producer | Ole Hasenfuss assistant producer | assistant producer |
Production designer | Olivier Meidinger | |
Assistant production designer | Dirk Waldeck | |
Art director | Michael Randel | |
Prop master | Marko Kaiser Zusatz / Vertretung | Zusatz / Vertretung |
Prop master | Hannes Bloch Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Prop master | Bernd Noack | |
Standby props | Anja Heinicke | |
Standby props | Anika 'Nika' Reichenbach Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Set dresser | Maria Klingner | |
Location scout | Thomas Prommersberger | |
Location scout | Maria Hoffmann Hannover | Hannover |
Location scout | Stephan Richter Thüringen | Thüringen |
Location scout | Frank Leichauer Thüringen | Thüringen |
Location scout | Nick Hertwig | |
Set builder | Stephan von Tresckow | |
Set builder | Stefan Schiek | |
Stand by set builder | Bärbel Zamouril | |
Scenic painter | Eva Weymann Patina | Patina |
Prop maker | Hagen Rißmann | |
Graphic artist | Marco Baumgardt | |
Graphic artist | Martin Klinge | |
Set builder assistant | Hans-Jakob Gohr | |
Property driver | Frank Jankowski | |
Property driver | Bärbel Zamouril | |
Art department trainee | Barbara Siebert | |
Line producer | Claudius Lohmann | |
Line production coordinator | Judith Erber Finanzierung | Finanzierung |
Production manager | Gabi Lins-Segal | |
Production coordinator | Louise von Johnston | |
Assistant production manager | Ina Almeroth | |
Unit manager (local system) | Johannes Schuchardt | |
Location manager (local system) | Maria Hoffmann Hannover | Hannover |
Location manager (local system) | Martin Pelzl | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stefan Wolf | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Florian Hartzsch Set-AL 6. und 7. Drehwoche | Set-AL 6. und 7. Drehwoche |
Production driver | Thomas Harre | |
Personal driver | Steffen Knabe Veronica Ferres | Veronica Ferres |
Personal driver | Willy Necke Veronica Ferres | Veronica Ferres |
PA intern | Timm Scharge | |
Screenwriter | David Dietl | |
Production sound mixer | Marc Meusinger | |
Boom operator | Gert Blumhagen | |
Boom operator | Lutz Lassek | |
Boom operator | Oliver Hemm | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Silvio Naumann | |
Foley editor | Bernhard Köpke | |
Foley editor | Fabian Weigmann | |
Special effects supervisor | Stephan von Tresckow Wind, Nebel Studio, Nebeleffekt Thron | Wind, Nebel Studio, Nebeleffekt Thron |
Stunt coordinator | Antje 'Angie' Rau | |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas ' Tom ' Jester Nebenrolle Bodyguard | Nebenrolle Bodyguard |
Stuntman/woman | Antje 'Angie' Rau | |