Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt | |
Director of photography | Johannes Kirchlechner | |
Director of photography | Klaus Merkel | |
2nd unit dop | Andreas Tams 11 Folgen | 11 Folgen |
Steadicam operator | Michael Ole Nielsen | |
1st assistant camera | Carsten Eggert 2nd Unit; 16mm | 2nd Unit; 16mm |
1st assistant camera | Michael Schallon | |
2nd assistant camera | Ruben Killat | |
Clapper/loader | Ria Klein Folge 7- 11 | Folge 7- 11 |
Still photographer | Maria Krumwiede | |
Still photographer | Nicole Manthey | |
Casting assistant | Benjamin Kerneck | |
Costume designer | Cornelia Streiter 2.Staffel | 2.Staffel |
Assistant costume designer | Bettina Nesselrath | |
Assistant costume designer | Rike Russig | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sabine Kubat kostümhilfe | kostümhilfe |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anja Goepfert 4 Tage Vertretung | 4 Tage Vertretung |
Additional costumers | Anna Klages | |
Director | Richard Engel | |
Director | Axel de Roche 6 folgen a 45 min | 6 folgen a 45 min |
1st AD (local system) | Birgitta Nübel 6 Fo./ Assi & 2nd Unit Regie | 6 Fo./ Assi & 2nd Unit Regie |
Script continuity | Dagmar Rohden | |
Script continuity | Jeanette Diszler Folgen 7-11 | Folgen 7-11 |
Editor | Andrea Wimmer | |
Assistant editor | Kerstin Helfer 11 Folgen | 11 Folgen |
Key grip | Agis Stamos | |
Key grip | Timo Pesek 2. Kamerabühne | 2. Kamerabühne |
Crane operator | Joscha Jenneßen | |
Camera car driver | Mathieu Rech | |
Gaffer | Andreas Ripcke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Edda Fuhrmann 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kathrin A. Reimers | |
Producer | Jan Bennemann | |
Production designer | Thorsten Lau Folgen 1-6, 7-11 | Folgen 1-6, 7-11 |
Prop master | Mario Schulz | |
Standby props | Christoph Peddinghaus 11 Folgen | 11 Folgen |
Set dresser | Patricia Heymer 11 Folgen - Szenenbild: Thorsten Lau | 11 Folgen - Szenenbild: Thorsten Lau |
Property driver | Jens-Peter Peters | |
Line producer | Tommy Kroepels | |
Assistant to line producer | Maik Homberger | |
Production manager | Frank Huwe | |
Production manager | Holger Heinßen | |
Unit manager (local system) | Micha Baumann | |
Unit manager (local system) | Caroline Morel 7 Folgen-Vorbereitende 1.AL | 7 Folgen-Vorbereitende 1.AL |
Location manager (local system) | Martina Bismark Hamburg / Folge 13 - 23 | Hamburg / Folge 13 - 23 |
Location manager (local system) | Stefan Halbensleben Folgen 7-11 Motive in Hamburg | Folgen 7-11 Motive in Hamburg |
Set manager/ floor manager | Eberhard Grun | |
Production assistant | Marie Sorgenfrei Folge 1-6 | Folge 1-6 |
Production assistant | Ulrike Jahn Folge 7 - 11 | Folge 7 - 11 |
Production driver | Bernd Meier | |
Production driver | Henning Weber | |
Production driver | Jörn Frisius | |
PA intern | Marie Sorgenfrei Folge 7-11, Büro | Folge 7-11, Büro |
Screenwriter | Michael Baier | |
Production sound mixer | Torsten Többen 11Folgen | 11Folgen |
Boom operator | Thomas Vosseler | |
Stunt coordinator | Josh Behjat über Double Action | über Double Action |
Stunt coordinator | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stuntman/woman | Holger Kahl | |
Stuntman/woman | Toni Varvasoudis | |
Stuntman/woman | Ronnie Paul 2 DT / Rolle | 2 DT / Rolle |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath | |
Commissioning editor | Matthias Pfeifer | |