Production accountant | Manfred Diedrichs | |
3d artist | Piero Masztalerz | |
Colorist | Henning Sancken | |
Director of photography | Ngo The Chau | |
Camera operator | J. Moritz Kaethner B Cam | B Cam |
Aerial camera operator | Stefan Müller [1] | |
Steadicam operator | Rodja Kükenthal & 2nd Unit | & 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Gregor Grieshaber A Kamera | A Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Jan-Frederik Wockenfuß Alexa | Alexa |
DIT digital imaging technician | Maximilian von Saurma-Jeltsch Alexa, Red Epic | Alexa, Red Epic |
Still photographer | Marion von der Mehden | |
Casting director | Suse Marquardt | |
Costume designer | Anja Kaninck | |
Assistant costume designer | Marion Schumacher | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sarah Beckmann 1.Garderobiere | 1.Garderobiere |
Costumer / wardrobe | Mirjam Tschochner | |
Director | Christian Alvart | |
1st AD (local system) | Steffi Doehlemann | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Lena Bahrs | |
Script continuity | Minu Shareghi | |
Editor | Sebastian Bonde | |
Key grip | Ilko Petkow Key Grip | Key Grip |
Grip | Theo Krönke | |
Best boy electric | Martin Lieckfeld | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jörg Santjer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Boris Lohmeyer Ersatz 1 Tag | Ersatz 1 Tag |
Lighting assistant | Karim Bardi | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Antje Bockeloh Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jens Holstein | |
Fx makeup artist | Martin Schäper | |
Fx makeup artist | Inga Ross Prosthetic/hairpunching (DoI) | Prosthetic/hairpunching (DoI) |
Producer | Kerstin Ramcke | |
Producer | Holger Ellermann | |
Production designer | Birgit Kniep-Gentis | |
Art director | Gabriella Ausonio | |
Prop master | Sabin Enste | |
Standby props | Karola Soos Kiel | Kiel |
Location scout | Hagen Diercksen Kiel -SH | Kiel -SH |
Scenic painter | Godja Momsen | |
Property driver | Achim Grodd | |
Line producer | Jan Michael Kremer | |
Production manager | Patrick Brandt | |
Assistant production manager | Sonja Meyer Kiel | Kiel |
Unit manager (local system) | Christoph Heitmann Kiel | Kiel |
Location manager (local system) | Philipp Pemöller Kiel | Kiel |
Set manager/ floor manager | Muriel Amstalden | |
Assistant location manager | Christian Bauer [2] | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Eric Overheu | |
Production driver | Daniel König | |
Production driver | Daniel Funke | |
Set runner | Janosch Augustin | |
Screenwriter | Sascha Arango | |
Production sound mixer | Torsten Többen | |
Boom operator | Thomas Vosseler | |
Sound designer | Andre Mundt | |
Puppets maker | Ulrich Ritter Verleih von Babydummy | Verleih von Babydummy |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Commissioning editor | Sabine Holtgreve | |