Director | Stefan Hossfeld, Martina Allgeyer, Gerald Distl, Matthias (Mattes) Reischel, Ralph Bridle, Laurenz Schlüter, Steffen Mahnert |
---|---|
Written by | Christiane Deledda, Barbara Kröger, Markus Steffl, Olaf Blöcker, Susanne Fülscher (dialogue writer) |
Production | Studio Hamburg Serienwerft GmbH |
Locations | Lüneburg und Umgebung |
---|---|
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Elisabeth Lanz | Susann [SS] | |
Falk-Willy Wild | Clemens [SS] | |
Johannes Terne | Roman [SS] | |
Anja Franke | Merle [SS] | |
Peter Foyse | Lars [SS] | |
Alexandra M. Horn | Ariane Christiansen [SS] | |
Jelena Mitschke | Britta Thies [SS] | |
Susanne Steidle | Henriette Stein [SS] | |
Christine Wilhelmi | Regina Harzfeldt-Winter [SS] | |
Gerry Hungbauer | Thomas Jansen [SS] | |
Uta Kargel | Fenja Winter [SS] | |
Gunter Ziegler | Pete Johnson [SS] | |
Stefan Feddersen-Clausen | Vincent van Lohen [SS] | |
Joachim Kretzer | Torben Lichtenhagen [SS] | |
Tobias Rosen | Michael [SS] | |
Nela Schmitz | Bente Westphal [SS] | |
Kim-Sarah Brandts | Jule Jansen [L] | |
Yve Burbach | Thaika Hinrichs [LE] | |
Anna Ewelina | Jenny Petersen [LE] | |
Michael Schwarzmaier | Dr.Hartmut Thieß [LE] | |
Liane Siems | Laura Zimmermann [LE] | |
Freya Trampert | Kai Baken [LE] | |
Christine Döring | Maren Schilling [LE] | |
Bernd Rumpf | Pastor Berthold Claasen [LE] | |
Ingo Abel | Marco Beermann [SSR] | |
Barbara Lanz | Naomi Lichtenhagen [SSR] | |
Brigitte Antonius | Johanna [SSR] | |
Mignon Remé | Claudia Mertens [SSR] | |
Carola Schnell | Fenja [SSR] | |
Uwe Serafin | Kommissar Fichte [SSR] | |
Hermann Toelcke | Gunter Flickenschild [SSR] | |
Kerstin Hilbig | Inge Schlüter [SR] | |
Thomas Klees | Dr. Seefeldt [SR] | |
Dagmar Laurens | Dora Neumann [SR] | |
Martina Mank | Nicole Knesebeck [SR] | |
Anne Moll | Tante Irene [SR] | |
Sophia Schubert | Jennifer [SR] | |
Christian Senger | Kantinenchef Klaußner [SR] | |
Hans Dieter Trayer | Stanley Whitehead [SR] | |
Markus Graf | Nikos Saravakos [SR] | |
Ludger Burmann | Willi Winter [SR] | |
Sebastian Faust | Polizist Wieland [SR] | |
Kamil Golik | Bubi Berger [SR] | |
Alina Schad | Dänisches AuPair [SR] | |
Ludwig Richter | Peter Hartholz [SRE] | |
Birgit von Rönn | Sonja Miltenberger [SRE] | |
Christoph Gottschalch | Gormann [SRE] | |
Holger Umbreit | Vermieter [BP] | |
Stefan Brentle | n.a. [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Katja Slavik | |
Post production supervisor | Mathias Paduch | |
Sound engineer | Edgar Nottorf | |
Director of photography | Till Sündermann DoP | DoP |
Director of photography | Rainer Nolte DOP | DOP |
Director of photography | Ulli Köhler DoP | DoP |
Director of photography | Wulf Sager DoP,HD | DoP,HD |
2nd unit dop | Bernd 'Bernsen' Schmidt | |
Camera operator | Toralf Poese Folgen 1385-1395, A Cam | Folgen 1385-1395, A Cam |
1st assistant camera | David Hillmer UV | UV |
1st assistant camera | Tom Schünemann Vertretung Folge 1298/99 Focus Puller | Vertretung Folge 1298/99 Focus Puller |
1st assistant camera | Clemens Bley Vertretung & B Cam Operator | Vertretung & B Cam Operator |
1st assistant camera | Toralf Poese B Cam Operator | B Cam Operator |
1st assistant camera | Bernd 'Bernsen' Schmidt komplette Staffel | komplette Staffel |
Still photographer | Nicole Manthey | |
Casting director | Tina Böckenhauer | |
Costume designer | Bettina Leuker | |
Costume designer | Birgit Missal | |
Assistant costume designer | Bettina Leuker | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Alona Kretzer Vertretung Assistenz | Vertretung Assistenz |
Additional costumers | Katrin Behrens | |
Director | Laurenz Schlüter | |
Director | Gerald Distl | |
Director | Steffen Mahnert | |
Director | Ralph Bridle | |
Director | Martina Allgeyer | |
Director | Stefan Hossfeld | |
Director | Matthias (Mattes) Reischel | |
1st AD (local system) | Arne Schröder Vertretung | Vertretung |
1st AD (local system) | Wiedeke Brünjes | |
Script continuity | Jenna Waibert | |
Script continuity | Wiedeke Brünjes | |
Script continuity | Jonas Markowski | |
Script continuity | Giacomo Vernetti | |
Script continuity | Holger Klinke | |
Script continuity | Markus Ibrom | |
Script continuity | Markus Rausch Urlaubsvertretung | Urlaubsvertretung |
Actor coach | Anke Carmela Röder | |
Assistant editor | Nader Dehestani | |
Key grip | Oliver Tietz | |
Gaffer | Karsten Lau Außendreh | Außendreh |
Gaffer | Ingo Schäfer Außendreh | Außendreh |
Lighting technician / electrician | Helmut Brehmer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tanja Holznagel Praktikantin/Trainee | Praktikantin/Trainee |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Melanie Ott | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Antje Zobler Urlaubsvertretung | Urlaubsvertretung |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Isabel Preiß | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Svenja Daus | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Susanne Koeck Kranken-Vertretung HD | Kranken-Vertretung HD |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Moni Rußmeier + Chefvertretung | + Chefvertretung |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kristina Mollnau Aushilfe | Aushilfe |
Associate producer | Alice Ziemann-Bahl und Casting | und Casting |
Production designer | Marcus Rinn Szenenbild und Studiobau 8.St | Szenenbild und Studiobau 8.St |
Assistant set decorator | Ulrike Sainiuc Umbau Staffel 9 : DE / LG | Umbau Staffel 9 : DE / LG |
Prop master | Stefan Graf Umbau Staffel 9 | Umbau Staffel 9 |
Prop master | Mario Schulz | |
Prop master | Lena Targan Umbau 9. Staffel | Umbau 9. Staffel |
Prop master | Jens-Peter Peters | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Pouya Mirzaei Lüneburg | Lüneburg |
Standby props | Carola Scharrer | |
Standby props | Walter (Waldo) Schreiber | |
Standby props | Ulrich Wriedt Urlaubs- Krankenvertretungen | Urlaubs- Krankenvertretungen |
Standby props | David Tinschert | |
Standby props | Doga Cigsar Urlaubsvertretung | Urlaubsvertretung |
Graphic artist | Birte Grossmann Graf. Requisiten, Gemälde, Skulpturen | Graf. Requisiten, Gemälde, Skulpturen |
Line producer | Jan Michael Kremer | |
Production manager | Kai Pegel Folgen 1201 - 1400, 8. Staffel | Folgen 1201 - 1400, 8. Staffel |
Unit manager (local system) | Sascha Stolle + Motivaufnahmeleitung | + Motivaufnahmeleitung |
Unit manager (local system) | Eberhard Grun Zuständig f.Produktionsplanung | Zuständig f.Produktionsplanung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Martin Graubmann Folgen 1201 - 1400, 8. Staffel | Folgen 1201 - 1400, 8. Staffel |
Assistant unit manager | Nadine Kratschmayr | |
Production assistant | Jenna Waibert Disposition | Disposition |
Production assistant | Riccarda Kasteinecke | |
Screenwriter | Markus Steffl | |
Screenwriter | Christiane Deledda + Storylinerin | + Storylinerin |
Screenwriter | Barbara Kröger | |
Screenwriter | Olaf Blöcker | |
Storyliner | Hanne Weyh | |
Dialogue writer | Susanne Fülscher | |
Boom operator | Stefan Rudolph | |
Boom operator | Thomas Pfeiffer Studio und Außendreh | Studio und Außendreh |
Boom operator | Moritz Fischer [1] | |
Boom operator | Johann Bockwoldt | |
Boom operator | Tobias Krause [1] 12 Tage Urlaubsvertretung | 12 Tage Urlaubsvertretung |
Sound trainee | Markus Rebholz | |
Stunt coordinator | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath Folg 1301-1305 Dbl Susann 1DT | Folg 1301-1305 Dbl Susann 1DT |
Commissioning editor | Meibrit Ahrens | |
Commissioning editor | Angelika Paetow | |
Animal trainer | Hannah Breitenfeld Animalworks M. Heyse | Animalworks M. Heyse |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Studio Hamburg Serienwerft GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | Castingagentur Michael F. Damm Nur kleine Rollen | Nur kleine Rollen |
Production Services | Art Taste Filmcatering e.K Setkoch | Setkoch |
Production Services | Onkel Toms Hütte Catering | Catering |
Production Services | SM-Filmdienst Filmfahrzeuge Aufenthaltsbus m. WC | Aufenthaltsbus m. WC |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH Ulrich Schlottau | Ulrich Schlottau |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Sixt GmbH & Co. Autovermietung KG Produktionsfahrzeuge | Produktionsfahrzeuge |
Costumes | polizeiteam.de Uniformen | Uniformen |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: B Missal / B Leuker | KB: B Missal / B Leuker |
Decoration | K&S-Bau Baubühne | Baubühne |
Vehicles and aircrafts | sani for set |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Monday, 06/11/2006 |