Production accountant | Thomas Manzke Fibu | Fibu |
Vfx supervisor | Urs Franzen PIXOMONDO | PIXOMONDO |
Director of photography | Klaus Merkel | |
2nd unit dop | Raphael Graetz 1.+ 2. Kamera | 1.+ 2. Kamera |
Steadicam operator | Benedikt Baldrian Arri Alexa | Arri Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Dariusz Brunzel Arri Alexa | Arri Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Dennis Kühnel Arri Alexa | Arri Alexa |
Camera trainee | Matthias John Arri Alexa | Arri Alexa |
Casting director | Franziska Aigner | |
Costume designer | Carola Raum | |
Assistant costume designer | Gabriele Bahmer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Petra Münch | |
Director | Nikolai Müllerschön | |
1st AD (local system) | Daniel 'Danny' Rosness PL: R. Fleischhacker | PL: R. Fleischhacker |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Julia Schwarzfischer | |
Script continuity | Julia Schwarzfischer | |
Trainee director's department | Alexander Jaschik | |
Assistant editor | Caroline Picker | |
Assistant editor | Artjom König | |
Key grip | Markus Thanner | |
Gaffer | Jürgen Bauer | |
Best boy electric | Ingolf Schmidt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Martine Flener | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Friederike Mirus | |
Fx makeup artist | Tommy Opatz | |
Production designer | Yvonne von Wallenberg | |
Art director | Thomas Höltzel | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Miriam Müller | |
Standby props | Udo Wilhelm Wessiak | |
Set dresser | Kinga Eperjesi Zusatz/Requisitenbau | Zusatz/Requisitenbau |
Production manager | Rudy Fleischhacker | |
Production coordinator | Claudia Laux | |
Assistant production manager | Sebastian Gosch | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jutta Schornstein | |
Production driver | Christoph Siegert Zusatz diverse Tage | Zusatz diverse Tage |
Production driver | Hichem Ben Ali Materialfahrten | Materialfahrten |
Production driver | Thomas Markss | |
Set runner | Ilka Reitberger | |
Screenwriter | Nikolai Müllerschön | |
Screenwriter | Michael Krause [1] | |
Production sound mixer | Albrecht Harms Kino, H.Lauterbach, A.Prahl,F.von Thun.. | Kino, H.Lauterbach, A.Prahl,F.von Thun.. |
Boom operator | Till Ulrich TM: A. Harms | TM: A. Harms |
Special effects supervisor | Jens Doeldissen | |
Special effects technician | Helge Talkenberger | |
Armorer | Rainer Metz | |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunts und Stunt-Coordination | Stunts und Stunt-Coordination |
Stuntman/woman | Erhard Brem | |
Stuntman/woman | Giacomo Strasser Stuntrolle | Stuntrolle |
Stuntman/woman | Moritz Fischer Stuntrolle | Stuntrolle |
Child supervisor | Teresa Santamaria Kinderbetreuung Set | Kinderbetreuung Set |