Director | Friederike Balzer, Christian Musolff, Adrian Hüttel, Monia el Bohli, Uwe Stemmler, Marko Cvitanovic, Ludger Hoffmann |
---|---|
Written by | Renatus Töpke, Bernd Klepin, Alexandra Vierbaum, Annekathrin Burmann |
Production | filmpool entertainment GmbH |
Distributor | All3Media Deutschland [de] |
Start of shooting | 09/01/2012 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 15/09/2012 |
Locations | Köln und Umgebung |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Episodes from/to | 31-210 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Alexandra Krüger | Anja Fiedler (Sterben macht erben) [L] | |
Désirée Angersbach | Erika Hübner / Ehrgeizige Model-Mutter im Kampf ums Sorgerecht ihrer Tochter [L] | |
Engin Sahin | Paolo Schmitz [L] | |
Andreas Mintert | Armin Grosche ( Polizei - Schweinerei ) [L] | |
Johannes Wessels | karl mailänder [L] | |
Susanne Duntsch | Mirella Weiler [LE] | |
Julia Graf | Valerie Brandt [LE] | |
Tim Ricke | Ludger Otten [LE] | |
Daniel Peyton | junger Nazi [LE] | |
Till Kraemer | Jens Flöcker [LE] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Post production supervisor | Nils Becker Postproduktionsleitung | Postproduktionsleitung |
Director of photography | Wolfram Grötzner 16 Folgen 45 u. 90 Min. | 16 Folgen 45 u. 90 Min. |
Eng camera | Marcus Nitschke ab August 2012 | ab August 2012 |
Eng assistant audio/video | Stephan Kues | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Sascha Bandel | |
Eng assistant audio/video | David Göbel | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Raphael Klein | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Alexander Hamacher | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Yvonne Ortland | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Sebastian Menzel | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Anne Martens | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Josefine Straube | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Marc Beyer | |
Casting assistant | Marie-Christine Berger Besetzung | Besetzung |
Assistant costume designer | Julia Halbach | |
Director | Friederike Balzer | |
Director | Monia el Bohli | |
Director | Marko Cvitanovic | |
Director | Christian Musolff | |
Director | Ludger Hoffmann | |
Director | Adrian Hüttel | |
Director | Uwe Stemmler | |
Script continuity | Sven Tesch | |
Script | Mahyar Goudarzi | |
Editor | Dominique Trznadel | |
Editor | Lars Gehrmann Avid | Avid |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Veronika Leyendecker-Valder | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ina Chochol Greenscreen | Greenscreen |
Producer | Imke Klöntrup | |
Prop master | Ana Wall | |
Prop master | Florian Braamt Head of Requisite 09/11 - 02/13 | Head of Requisite 09/11 - 02/13 |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Ana Wall | |
Property assistant | Matthias Nofz April 2012 - Dezember 2012 | April 2012 - Dezember 2012 |
Property assistant | Britta Marheineke | |
Location scout | Ann-Kathrin Lux | |
Location scout | Sebastian Ebert Februar + März | Februar + März |
Line producer | Herbert Linkesch | |
Production manager | Christopher Blank | |
Production manager | Sven Friebe ab März 2012 | ab März 2012 |
Production coordinator | Christina Tiedtke | |
Assistant production manager | Helen Westermann Mrz 12 - Nov 12, Staffel 3 + 4 | Mrz 12 - Nov 12, Staffel 3 + 4 |
2nd assistant production manager | Ines Herden | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christoph Gravemeier | |
Unit manager (local system) | Johannes Wratschko | |
Unit manager (local system) | Elke Horn ab April 2012 | ab April 2012 |
Location manager (local system) | Christoph Gravemeier | |
Location manager (local system) | Ramon Ermes ab Ende November 2012 | ab Ende November 2012 |
Location manager (local system) | Merete Kloss seit April | seit April |
Location manager (local system) | Verena Keller | |
Location manager (local system) | Sebastian Ebert ab April | ab April |
Travel coordinator | Carsten Henz | |
Drivers captain | Sascha Droßard | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Daniel Arnold | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ramon Ermes | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Peter Corovic | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Roland Kröger | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sven Struchhold | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Michael Wiegmann | |
Assistant unit manager | Fllonza Elsani Disposition | Disposition |
Assistant unit manager | Theresa Hirsch | |
Production driver | Carsten Henz | |
Production driver | Milorad Pavlovic | |
Screenwriter | Annekathrin Burmann & Storylinerin | & Storylinerin |
Screenwriter | Bernd Klepin | |
Screenwriter | Alexandra Vierbaum | |
Screenwriter | Renatus Töpke + Storyliner | + Storyliner |
Storyliner | Sonja Keßler | |
Storyliner | Bernd Klepin Drehbuchautor | Drehbuchautor |
Storyliner | Mischa Reisewitz | |
Copywriter | Marc Remstedt | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Miriam Ulrich | |
Commissioning editor (editing) | Sebastian Beloch | |
Commissioning editor (editing) | Evi Esser | |
Marketing, public relations | Felix Wesseler |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
filmpool entertainment GmbH |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
All3Media Deutschland [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Decoration | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH | |
Locations and Studios | JOLA-Rent Motiv Spedition+ Büro | Motiv Spedition+ Büro |
Props | GRAFIKWERK Digitaldrucke | Digitaldrucke |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Fire & Medical Service Rettungswagen mit med. Fachkomparsen | Rettungswagen mit med. Fachkomparsen |
Image/Editing | EMG Germany GmbH (vormals nobeo GmbH) On-Line Non-Linear Schnitt | On-Line Non-Linear Schnitt |