Director of photography | Philipp Haberlandt | |
Steadicam operator | Lothar Dahlke | |
Steadicam operator | Jörg Süß | |
1st assistant camera | Christian Temme | |
1st assistant camera | Mareike Guth Alexa B-Cam | Alexa B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Stigler | |
1st assistant camera | Arnd Geißheimer 2 Tage Vertretung A-Cam | 2 Tage Vertretung A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Mareike Guth Alexa Plus | Alexa Plus |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Franziska Pinsel Alexa Plus | Alexa Plus |
Video assist/playback operator | Andreas Emrich | Zusatz-Mat.assi | ArriAlexaPlus | | Zusatz-Mat.assi | ArriAlexaPlus |
Still photographer | Thomas Rusch [1] | |
Costume designer | Katharina Schnelting | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ramona Widera | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ramona Leonhard | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anika Seifert | |
Additional costumers | Sophie Maurer | |
Director | Henk Handloegten | |
1st AD (local system) | Frank Stoye | |
Script continuity | Christine Rösch | |
Extras coordinator | Erin Högerle | |
Editor | Stefan Blau | |
Assistant editor | Wiebke Henrich Titelsequenz | Titelsequenz |
Grip | Stefan Hübscher | |
Gaffer | Oliver Reinke | |
Additional electrician | Wolfgang Hauf | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Yvonne Hackmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Karsten Reinert | |
Additional make up artist | Stefanie Lange | |
Composer | Bertram Denzel | |
Production designer | Börries Hahn-Hoffmann | |
Assistant production designer | Fabienne Niedlich | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Melanie Thein | |
Standby props | Maik Hörnig | |
Property assistant | Daniel Chun | |
Stand by set builder | Michael Reich | |
Production manager | Arno Maass | |
Unit manager (local system) | Daniela Krause | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Anna König [1] | |
Assistant unit manager | Larissa Lösch | |
Production assistant | Ralf Schreiner | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Larissa Lösch | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Wolfram Els ab DT 16 | ab DT 16 |
Screenwriter | Henk Handloegten | |
Screenwriter | Achim von Borries | |
Production sound mixer | Majid Sarafi ARD | ARD |
Boom operator | Jan Harmsen | |
Boom operator | Bernd Funtsch | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Cecilia Diesch Stuntdouble Laura | Stuntdouble Laura |
Commissioning editor in charge | Dr. Liane Jessen | |
Commissioning editor | Jörg Himstedt | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Björn Fechner | |
Child supervisor | Janina Blohm-Sievers | |