Production accountant | Dennis Reuter | |
Vfx producer | Franziska Zernack exozet effects | exozet effects |
3d texturer | Milad Mesof | |
Colorist | Tim Luecker | |
Colorist | Caro Krugmann Offlinegrading | Offlinegrading |
Director of photography | Theo Bierkens | |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Thieme 2nd unit /Arri Alexa | 2nd unit /Arri Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Dariusz Brunzel Arri Alexa | Arri Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Till-Xaver Beese | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Kai Klassen ALEXA | ALEXA |
Still photographer | Julia von Vietinghoff | |
Casting director | Uwe Bünker | |
Costume designer | Petra Fichtner | |
Assistant costume designer | Anastasia Danilow | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Iris Weber-Auvray | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Marlene Iffland | |
Costume design trainee | Ella Imig | |
Director | Torsten C. Fischer | |
1st AD (local system) | Elisabeth 'Lilly' Hagemann | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Maximilian Fenner eigene Komparsenkartei | eigene Komparsenkartei |
Script continuity | Sandra Pöggel | |
Editor | Benjamin Hembus | |
Assistant editor | David Holdack | |
Grip | Jens Brendel | |
Crane operator | Christoph Sobisch | |
Gaffer | Matthias Kasten | |
Best boy electric | Martin Beyrau | |
Additional electrician | Jan Umpfenbach Spreewald | Spreewald |
Lighting assistant | Giovanni Giuseppetti | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kathi Kullack makeup artist | makeup artist |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kitty Kratschke | |
Composer | Fabian Römer | |
Producer | Wolfgang Esser Spreewaldkrimi #4 | Spreewaldkrimi #4 |
Producer | Daniela Zentner | |
Production designer | Thilo Mengler | |
Assistant production designer | Björn Lingemann Sz: Thilo Mengler | Sz: Thilo Mengler |
Prop master | Sebastian Wurm | |
Standby props | Stefan Pepe Baumgärtner | |
Location scout | Thomas Prommersberger | |
Set builder | Tino Rothert | |
Set builder | Alexander Karl Briegel Für Blackbox | Für Blackbox |
Property driver | Thomas Ringel Complete | Complete |
Art department trainee | Romy Schwerdtner | |
Line producer | Uwe Wriedt | |
Production manager | Hartmut Damberg | |
Assistant production manager | Andrea Virnich | |
Unit manager (local system) | Lena Reuter Lübbenau, Burg | Lübbenau, Burg |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kerstin Dreßler | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tilmach Ismiroglou | |
Production driver | Uli Tang | |
Personal driver | Robert Noack Rolf Hoppe | Rolf Hoppe |
Screenwriter | Thomas Kirchner | |
Consultant | Michael Höhne Mietwagen | Mietwagen |
Project manager | Nicole Thiemert Cine Mobil | Cine Mobil |