Director of photography | Duli Georg Diemannsberger | |
Steadicam operator | Duli Georg Diemannsberger | |
1st assistant camera | Max Biro | |
2nd assistant camera | Jennifer Oladeinde | |
Video assist/playback operator | Bernd Wohlmuth | |
Still photographer | Petro Domenigg | |
Costume designer | Natalie Humphries | |
Costume supervisor | Odile Dicks-Mireaux | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Patricia Schömitz | |
Director | Fritz Urschitz | |
1st AD (local system) | Kate McNaughton | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Paul Frankl | |
Script continuity | Paul Hawkins | |
Editor | Joakim Pietras | |
Key grip | Christoph Csellar | |
Rigging grip | Rob Barlow | |
Gaffer | Kim Jerrett | |
Gaffer | Walter Stöger | |
Best boy electric | Anton Stielow Best Boy Austrian crew /UK | Best Boy Austrian crew /UK |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Kirchberger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Angelika Padberg 2nd Unit Oberbeleuchterin | 2nd Unit Oberbeleuchterin |
Lighting technician / electrician | Bernhard Winter | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Reinhard Kirnich historisch 50-er Jahre | historisch 50-er Jahre |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katja Schulze [1] historisch 50iger | historisch 50iger |
Additional make up artist | Judith Müller historisch 50er Jahre | historisch 50er Jahre |
Producer | Heinrich Ambrosch | |
Co-producer | Fritz Urschitz | |
Production designer | Jan Spoczynski | |
Assistant production designer | David Bevin | |
Set decorator | Claudia Parker | |
Standby props | Anne Rasmussen | |
Graphic artist | Bernd Wohlmuth | |
Art department trainee | Susanne Geber | |
Line producer | Friedrich Gruner | |
Production manager | Herbert Unterberger | |
Production coordinator | Ben O’Farrell | |
Production coordinator | Julia Schmid | |
Location manager (local system) | Ben O’Farrell | |
Studio manager | Nina Wilhelm | |
Production driver | Marcel Nakoni Wien | Wien |
Production driver | Magdalena Harden Dolmetsch für Ausstattung & Kostüm | Dolmetsch für Ausstattung & Kostüm |
Production driver | Peter Gat | |
Set runner | Paul Kölbl Setaufnahmeleiter | Setaufnahmeleiter |
Screenwriter | Fritz Urschitz | |
Production sound mixer | Peter V. Meiselmann Österreich / England | Österreich / England |
Boom operator | Joachim Johannes Baumann | |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Inanna Palikruschev Synchro Film, Video & Audio GmbH | Synchro Film, Video & Audio GmbH |
Sound editor | Lisa Mörtelmayr | |
Special effects supervisor | Andreas Bössner | |