Production accountant | Annett Langenberg | |
Colorist | Martin Becker | |
Director of photography | Jörg Lawerentz | |
1st assistant camera | Mathias Klein | |
Clapper/loader | Matthias 'Maciej' Rolbiecki | |
Video assist/playback operator | Andreas Harant | |
Still photographer | Ricardo Kaufmann incl. Vorproduktionen | incl. Vorproduktionen |
Casting director | Annekathrin Heubner | |
Extras/bit player casting | Susan Kuhne +Komparsenbetreuung,Abrechnung | +Komparsenbetreuung,Abrechnung |
Costume designer | Polly Matthies | |
Assistant costume designer | Burkhard Wildhagen | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Angelique Wilhelm | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ariane Trümper | |
Additional costumers | Mo Jordan | |
Additional costumers | Laura Schmidt | |
Director | Carsten Fiebeler | |
1st AD (local system) | Torsten Königs | |
Script supervisor | Claudia Trost | |
Editor | Michael Reysz | |
Key grip | Yves Hoffmann | |
Grip | Tony Schmidt | |
Gaffer | Daniel Pauselius | |
Best boy electric | Jörg Hartmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Urs Zimmermann | |
Additional electrician | Julius Wirsching | |
Lighting assistant | Oliver Joest | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Juliane Brummund | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sandy Hänsel | |
Composer | Steffen Kaltschmid | |
Producer | Ingelore König | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Paul Markurt | |
Production designer | Jörg Fahnenbruck | |
Prop master | Marko Kaiser | |
Standby props | Christine Jahn | |
Location scout | Marcus Kaupert | |
Location scout | Tilo Olaf Ullrich | |
Property driver | Thomas Schlegel | |
Production manager | Jörg Tinkl | |
Assistant production manager | Isabell Beutel | |
Unit manager (local system) | Paul Markurt | |
Location manager (local system) | Tilo Olaf Ullrich | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Michael Schütz | |
Assistant location manager | Marcus Kaupert | |
Production driver | Tobias Schulz | |
Production driver | Sandra Ross | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Brinx | |
Screenwriter | Anja Kömmerling | |
Production sound mixer | Martin Witte | |
Boom operator | Gert Blumhagen | |
Stunt coordinator | Armin Sauer Supervisor | Supervisor |
Child supervisor | Sandra Ross | |