Production accountant | Yvonne Kowal | |
Post production coordinator | Boris Karnowski-Janzen inhouse cinepostproduction | inhouse cinepostproduction |
Vfx supervisor | Adalbert Kaminski | |
2d artist | Uwe Zerrweck smoke* | smoke* |
Digital effects supervisor | Adalbert Kaminski | |
Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt | |
Director of photography | Robert Berghoff Kinofilm Arri Alexa 1:2.35 | Kinofilm Arri Alexa 1:2.35 |
Camera operator | Jan Schuberth tageweise | tageweise |
Steadicam operator | Alex Traumann ALEXA | ALEXA |
1st assistant camera | Jan Schuberth | |
2nd assistant camera | Wolf Voit A-Cam Fokus Vertretung | A-Cam Fokus Vertretung |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Sandra Höhlein ALEXA | ALEXA |
Still photographer | Nils Gabelgaard Ersatz/Springer am 01.09.11 | Ersatz/Springer am 01.09.11 |
Still photographer | Sabine Hackenberg | |
Still photographer | Boris Laewen Imageshots & Standfotos | Imageshots & Standfotos |
Casting director | Rebecca Gerling | |
Extras/bit player casting | Katrin Olbertz Hamburg | Hamburg |
Costume designer | Katrin Aschendorf | |
Assistant costume designer | Alexandra Knittel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Caroline Andre | |
Additional costumers | Olesja Jenny Schäfer | |
Director | Ulrike Grote | |
1st AD (local system) | Kerstin Pollmann | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Moritz Schurer | |
Script supervisor | Manfred Behrndt | |
Script continuity | Manfred Behrndt | |
Extras coordinator | Marie Kurzweg BW | BW |
Trainee director's department | Laura Nendza | |
Editor | Tina Freitag | |
Online editor | Stjepan Marina | |
Assistant editor | Philipp Kampff | |
Grip | Julian Springhart Phonix Zusatz | Phonix Zusatz |
Grip | Oliver Hübner | |
Crane operator | Jens Brendel Phoenix + Thoma TR3 | Phoenix + Thoma TR3 |
Gaffer | Holger Schippmann | |
Best boy electric | Steffen Birker | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Frank Pfeffer | |
Additional electrician | Nikolai Stiefvater | |
Additional electrician | Simon Denda 4 Tage | 4 Tage |
Additional electrician | David Finn | |
Lighting assistant | Matthias Allner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Monika Knauf Hair and make-up | Hair and make-up |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Edith Paskvalic | |
Additional make up artist | Sibylle Carpinelli 10 DT. | 10 DT. |
Producer | Jutta Lieck-Klenke | |
Producer | Ilona Schultz | |
Production designer | Christian Bussmann Production design | Production design |
Assistant production designer | Martina Stoian | |
Prop master | Beate ter Schüren SZ Christian Bussmann | SZ Christian Bussmann |
Standby props | Anna Alaeddine | |
Location scout | Katja Pilarek Baden-Württemberg | Baden-Württemberg |
Location scout | Michael Bruns Hamburg und Geesthacht | Hamburg und Geesthacht |
Set builder | Manfred Loritz Zusatz-Baubühne Hochburg/Sexau | Zusatz-Baubühne Hochburg/Sexau |
Set builder | Michael Timmermann | |
Set builder | Frank Dangelico Baubühnenleitung in BW | Baubühnenleitung in BW |
Property driver | Richard Mundt | |
Property driver | Sascha Heidrich BW - 30.09. | BW - 30.09. |
Line producer | Ilona Schultz | |
Line producer | Roger Daute | |
Assistant to line producer | Merle Lübbers | |
Production manager | Björn Eggert | |
Assistant production manager | Anna Wielage | |
Assistant production manager | Ulrike Lanz Vorbereitung (3 Wochen) | Vorbereitung (3 Wochen) |
Assistant production manager | Jörg Lassak 1 Woche Vorbereitung HH | 1 Woche Vorbereitung HH |
Unit manager (local system) | Heiko Becker Baden Würtemberg & HH | Baden Würtemberg & HH |
Location manager (local system) | Hagen Diercksen SH / Geesthacht / 4 Tage Vertretung | SH / Geesthacht / 4 Tage Vertretung |
Location manager (local system) | Michael Bruns Vorbereitung HH + Geesthacht | Vorbereitung HH + Geesthacht |
Set manager/ floor manager | Florian Bothe Hamburg und Baden-Württemberg | Hamburg und Baden-Württemberg |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tim Viakofsky | |
Production driver | Moritz Schurer nur Preproduction | nur Preproduction |
Production driver | Michael Ziegler | |
Production driver | Peter Bayerl | |
Set runner | Sarah Jane Wrede Baden-Württemberg und Hamburg | Baden-Württemberg und Hamburg |
Set runner | Kai-Michael Kohlmetz Drehtag 1 - 30 Ba-Wü + HH | Drehtag 1 - 30 Ba-Wü + HH |
Screenwriter | Ulrike Grote | |
Production sound mixer | Torsten Többen | |
Boom operator | Thomas Vosseler | |
Supervising sound editor | Philipp Teichmann | |
Foley recordist | Anja Seidel | |
Special effects supervisor | Markus Geiger Emmedingen 1 Tag | Emmedingen 1 Tag |
Stunt coordinator | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Assistant stunt coordinator | René Lay für Uwe Mansshardt | für Uwe Mansshardt |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein | |