Production accountant | Christian Wöltche | |
Assistant production accountant | Piotr Odemski | |
Post production supervisor | Sebastian Bonde | |
Post production supervisor | Lena Bahrs | |
Vfx supervisor | Andreas Alesik | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Marcin Kummer | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Matthias Wäsch CinePostproduction | CinePostproduction |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Christian Schulze | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Maxi Fröhlich | |
Digital intermediate assistant | Clemens Kindermann Finishing and Deliveries | Finishing and Deliveries |
Director of photography | Ngo The Chau | |
2nd unit dop | J. Moritz Kaethner 2nd Unit Dop 38 Tage | 2nd Unit Dop 38 Tage |
Aerial camera operator | Stefan Müller [1] | |
Steadicam operator | Michael Ole Nielsen | |
Steadicam operator | Benjamin Treplin dailies | dailies |
1st assistant camera | Christian Graf durchgehend A-CAM | durchgehend A-CAM |
1st assistant camera | Jan Schuberth Alexa Studio | Alexa Studio |
2nd assistant camera | Tim Rosenbohm ALEXA STUDIO 37 DT 1st Unit/NS, HB, HH | ALEXA STUDIO 37 DT 1st Unit/NS, HB, HH |
2nd assistant camera | Wolf Voit B/C-Kamera, Alexa/Epic | B/C-Kamera, Alexa/Epic |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Lukas Eylandt Alexa, RED Epic | Alexa, RED Epic |
Video assist/playback operator | Nicolai Unrein Praktikum 27DT Vantage PSU-3HD | Praktikum 27DT Vantage PSU-3HD |
Video assist/playback operator | Benoit Moreaux Vantage PSU | Vantage PSU |
Still photographer | Stefan Erhard hauptamtlich | hauptamtlich |
Still photographer | Marion von der Mehden | |
Camera trainee | John Bauer | |
Casting director | Suse Marquardt | |
Casting assistant | Loretta Meyer | |
Costume designer | Ingken Benesch | |
Assistant costume designer | Sabrina Kandler | |
Assistant costume designer | Sabine Bockmeyer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Cäcilia Hubel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ina Rothmann 1966/67 | 1966/67 |
Additional costumers | Conny Frei | |
Costume design trainee | Josefine Marx | |
Director | Christian Alvart | |
1st AD (local system) | Steffi Doehlemann | |
Assistant to director | Lena Bahrs | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Silvia Stein 1.RA: Steffi Doehlemann | 1.RA: Steffi Doehlemann |
Script continuity | Minu Shareghi | |
Editor | Philipp Stahl | |
Editor | Christian Alvart | |
Editor | Sebastian Bonde | |
Assistant editor | Leonid Lemburg | |
VFX editor | Leonid Lemburg | |
Editing trainee | Pascale El Fakhri | |
Key grip | Ilko Petkow Key Grip | Key Grip |
Grip | Theo Krönke 2 Wochen + Kran-Zusatz | 2 Wochen + Kran-Zusatz |
Grip | Manuel Schlegel | |
Crane operator | Sebastian Krückl {foxy,TR3}[alexa,epic] Zusatz | {foxy,TR3}[alexa,epic] Zusatz |
Best boy electric | Stefan (Fahle) Meese | |
Additional electrician | Alexander Zeihn | |
Additional electrician | Armin Sieghart | |
Additional electrician | Adriano Grilli | |
Additional electrician | Dennis Bünso | |
Additional electrician | Rainer Köhle | |
Additional electrician | Stefan Diercks | |
Additional electrician | Karim Bardi | |
Additional electrician | Henning Blum | |
Lighting assistant | Ben Rahf | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Maike Heinlein historisch 60er | historisch 60er |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marie-Luise Adler Special-MU Nadeshda Brennicke | Special-MU Nadeshda Brennicke |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jasmin Soufi | |
Additional make up artist | Denise Irmschler für Nadeshda Brennicke | für Nadeshda Brennicke |
Additional make up artist | Simone Schlimm | |
Assistant makeup artist | Jana Stelter | |
Composer | Christoph Blaser | |
Producer | Christian Alvart | |
Producer | Sigi Kamml Kino | Kino |
Producer | Sabine Wildemann | |
Co-producer | Senta Menger | |
Co-producer | Rodolphe Buet | |
Assistant to producer | Lena Bahrs | |
Production designer | Birgit Kniep-Gentis | |
Production designer | Gabriella Ausonio historisch 1960 | historisch 1960 |
Assistant production designer | Tim Tamke Historisch, 1960er | Historisch, 1960er |
Set decorator | Sabin Enste historisch, 60er | historisch, 60er |
Set decoration coordinator | Frank Berszuck Bremen | Bremen |
Assistant set decorator | Yvonne Albert , historisch / 60er Jahre | , historisch / 60er Jahre |
Prop master | Jeannie Ulrich historic 1960 / Production Design B.Kniep-Gentis | historic 1960 / Production Design B.Kniep-Gentis |
Prop master | Christoph Kettenring | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Florian Albertsen & Propbuilder (hist. 60´s) | & Propbuilder (hist. 60´s) |
Standby props | Karola Soos historisch 1960er Jahre | historisch 1960er Jahre |
Set dresser | Susanne Lingens 3 Tage Zusatz | 3 Tage Zusatz |
Set dresser | Sabine Kasch 2 Wochen / historisch 1960 | 2 Wochen / historisch 1960 |
Set dresser | Steffi Lehmkul HH NDS 5 Wochen | HH NDS 5 Wochen |
Art department coordinator | Rebecca Haupt 8 Wochen | 8 Wochen |
Property assistant | Roberta Hackert | |
Location scout | Roland Gerhardt | |
Location scout | Nic Diedrich HH / Norddeutschland | HH / Norddeutschland |
Location scout | Maria Hoffmann Hannover | Hannover |
Set builder | Thomas Schultz Aufbau in Tapetenfabrik | Aufbau in Tapetenfabrik |
Set builder | Michael Timmermann Setbaubühne | Setbaubühne |
Set builder | Udo Lang Bauleitung für 3 von 5 Motiven | Bauleitung für 3 von 5 Motiven |
Scenic painter | Godja Momsen i.A. Chamäleon Service GmbH | i.A. Chamäleon Service GmbH |
Set builder assistant | Jacob Dallmeyer Setbaubühne | Setbaubühne |
Property driver | Jacob Dallmeyer | |
Property driver | Nima Nadaf Requisitenfahrer Berlin/HH/Bremen/Dre | Requisitenfahrer Berlin/HH/Bremen/Dre |
Property driver | Florian Albertsen HH / BRE / SH / NDS / SN | HH / BRE / SH / NDS / SN |
Line producer | Marc Wächter | |
Production manager | Martin Hämer Historisch 60er Jahre | Historisch 60er Jahre |
Production coordinator | Rahel Klemperer | |
Unit manager (local system) | Judith Hofmann | |
Location manager (local system) | Uli Friedrichs Hamburg und Fehmarn | Hamburg und Fehmarn |
Location manager (local system) | Manuela Lee-Rusch Bremen | Bremen |
Location manager (local system) | Marko Hofmann | |
Location manager (local system) | Hagen Diercksen NI / Fehmarn / historisch | NI / Fehmarn / historisch |
Location manager (local system) | Hendrik Niemann 1DT - Hamburg für LMN | 1DT - Hamburg für LMN |
Location manager (local system) | Jan Zigulla Hamburg | Hamburg |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Heßdörfer Hamburg | Hamburg |
Travel coordinator | Axel Bierstedt | |
Staff dispatcher | Claudia Dreissigacker Fuhrpark, Blocker, Ausstattung | Fuhrpark, Blocker, Ausstattung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Eric Schwarz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sarah Jane Wrede HH, Bremen, Helmstedt, Fehmarn | HH, Bremen, Helmstedt, Fehmarn |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sue Petzold | |
Blocker | Mirco Zurek-Wesenberg für Teamfest | für Teamfest |
Production driver | Jörn Haack | |
Production driver | Torsten Moeck | |
Production driver | Mirco Zurek-Wesenberg Koordination Fuhrpark | Koordination Fuhrpark |
Production driver | Mirko Mayer Koordination Fuhrpark | Koordination Fuhrpark |
Production driver | Michèl Kaffka Personal Driver | Personal Driver |
PA intern | Thomas Bieber | |
Set runner | Henning Wagner | |
Set runner | Merlin Möldner | |
Set runner | Thomas Christians | |
Screenwriter | Christoph Silber | |
Screenwriter | Kai Hafemeister | |
Production sound mixer | Jörg Krieger | |
Boom operator | Henning Krutein | |
Sound designer | Jürgen Funk | |
Foley recordist | Carina Pannicke | |
Foley artist | Peter Roigk | |
Special effects supervisor | Sebastian Kahl SFX, pyrotechnic, Weather | SFX, pyrotechnic, Weather |
Special effects technician | Daniel Helbig | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Cecilia Diesch Rolle- Heidi Senger | Rolle- Heidi Senger |
Stuntman/woman | Stephan 'Steve' Thiede | |
Stunt driver | Armin Sauer | |
Commissioning editor | Sabine Holtgreve | |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Grässel | |
Clearing rights | Naomi Abe | |
Clearing rights | Sabine Wildemann Musik | Musik |
Personal assistant | Lena Bahrs | |
Subtitle editor | Saskia Leißner NDR Barrierefrei, HH für TV | NDR Barrierefrei, HH für TV |