Post production coordinator | Eva Hartl | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | David Teichert | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Markus Kircher | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Roland Stöttinger | |
Director of photography | Lukas Gnaiger | |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Maier | |
1st assistant camera | Jakob Fuhr Super 16 | Super 16 |
1st assistant camera | Serafin Spitzer | |
2nd assistant camera | Carolina Steinbrecher | |
Still photographer | Anjeza Cikopano | |
Casting director | Vedran Kos | |
Director | Hüseyin Tabak | |
1st AD (local system) | Vedran Kos | |
Script continuity | David Rodriguez Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Editor | Christoph Loidl | |
Key grip | Daniel MJ Krause tageweise | tageweise |
Gaffer | Joe Berger 2. + 3 Drehwoche | 2. + 3 Drehwoche |
Gaffer | Georg Geutebrueck 1 DW | 1 DW |
Gaffer | Arnold Graggaber 3 DT | 3 DT |
Best boy electric | Arnold Graggaber | |
Best boy electric | Klemens Hufnagl | |
Best boy electric | Matthias Pötsch | |
Best boy electric | Christian 'Cheesy' Angermayr | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Anselm Hartmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alex Püringer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Bela Lukac | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Philipp Grandits | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Varga | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Wolfgang Schellnast | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Urs Höfer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Philipp Andriopoulos | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jacob Kohl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Nefe | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Georg Weiss | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Schindegger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Widmer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Steven Heyse | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sebastian Wöber | |
Composer | Judit Varga | |
Producer | Milan Dor | |
Producer | Steven Swirko | |
Producer | Kurt Stocker | |
Producer | Paul Schober | |
Producer | Danny Krausz | |
Production designer | Attila Plangger | |
Production designer | Julia Oberndorfinger | |
Production designer | Stefanie Hinterauer | |
Assistant production designer | Simon Sramek | |
Prop master | Fiona Brady | |
Location scout | Stefanie Hinterauer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Nicholas Weigand-Suminski Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Set manager/ floor manager | Laurentius Girardoni | |
Screenwriter | Hüseyin Tabak | |
Boom operator | Elisabeth Bodenseh | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Sabine Maier [1] | |
Sound designer | Manuel Grandpierre | |
Foley editor | Elisabeth Bodenseh | |