Production controller | Silvana Katzensteiner | |
Production accountant | Sabine Bigott | |
Post production coordinator | Stephan Gossen | |
Technical manager | Markus Papenbrock | |
Director of photography | Uwe Neumeister | |
Director of photography | Axel Petrovan | |
1st assistant camera | Richard 'Richy' Koburg | |
1st assistant camera | Julian 'Joules' Hagen B-Cam [F-3] | B-Cam [F-3] |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian G. Engl 1 Drehtag ; sony F3 | 1 Drehtag ; sony F3 |
1st assistant camera | Philipp Grimm | |
Still photographer | Elke Werner 64 Folgen in Jetzendorf | 64 Folgen in Jetzendorf |
Casting director | Anne Walcher Jugendcast | Jugendcast |
Casting director | Lutz Winde | |
Costume designer | Petra Seibold | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Carolin Schreck | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anna Leicht | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Laura Fries | |
Director | Kirim Schiller 37 Episoden | 37 Episoden |
Director | David Voss | |
Director | Wolfram von Bremen | |
1st AD (local system) | Francisca Kropf | |
1st AD (local system) | Yvonne von Mach | |
Script continuity | Katharina 'Kati' Anner | |
Script continuity | David Voss | |
Actor coach | Elena Stark | |
Editor | Andrej Jelic | |
Editor | Cornelia Sroka | |
Editor | Thomas Deiml | |
Crane operator | Florian Goldberger | |
Gaffer | Therese Andersson | |
Gaffer | Marc Wassmann | |
Gaffer | Toni Müllner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thorsten Baier | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dominik Bretscher | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katrin Heuer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Bernadette Reschberger | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Cornelia Ritz | |
Additional make up artist | Christine Bernrieder | |
Additional make up artist | Laura Bertoldi | |
Composer | Alex Komlew | |
Producer | Holger Roost-Macias | |
Producer | Lars Kremer | |
Assistant to producer | Roswitha Presber | |
Production designer | Simon Rees | |
Assistant production designer | Miriam Hess Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Art department assistant | Valerie Stastny | |
Prop master | Sascha M. Kaminski Folgen 1-64+Bau Spezialrequisiten | Folgen 1-64+Bau Spezialrequisiten |
Standby props | Michael Arlt | |
Set builder | Kai Dahl | |
Scenic painter | Kurt Rauscher 3Tage Patina-arb., Szb S.Reese | 3Tage Patina-arb., Szb S.Reese |
Art department trainee | Sebastian Berghofer | |
Line producer | Stefan Burner | |
Assistant to line producer | Alisa Junger | |
Production manager | Stefan Burner | |
Assistant production manager | Carolin Reindel | |
Unit manager (local system) | Toni Plößl + Produktionskoordination | + Produktionskoordination |
Set manager/ floor manager | Julia Tapper | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sy Tran | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lara Brielmaier | |
Production driver | Sy Tran | |
Production driver | Alexander Jordan von Kienlin | |
Production driver | Gregor Rieth | |
PA intern | Johannes Neugirg | |
PA intern | Philipp Ingeweyen | |
Head writer | Andreas Bütow | |
Head writer | Kristian Wolff / Creator | / Creator |
Screenwriter | Anne Katrin Mascher | |
Screenwriter | Simone Zahn | |
Screenwriter | Dietmar Geigle | |
Screenwriter | Barbara Siller | |
Production sound mixer | Johannes Grehl | |
Boom operator | Branko Toplev | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Stefan Held | |
Sound designer | Stefan Held | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Andreas M. Reinhard | |
Commissioning editor | Joos Ruprecht | |