Production accountant | Rolf van de Sandt | |
3d character animator | Helena Wegmann 1.Pilotfolge @Nitro | 1.Pilotfolge @Nitro |
Post production supervisor | Udo Happel für Studio Babelsberg GmbH | für Studio Babelsberg GmbH |
Vfx supervisor | Peter Claridge | |
Digital effects supervisor | Alex Schott @Nitrofilm | @Nitrofilm |
Director of photography | Kai Branss Stunt Unit / Plate Unit | Stunt Unit / Plate Unit |
2nd unit dop | Julia Terjung Heli shots, Plates | Heli shots, Plates |
Costume designer | Lucie Bates | |
Assistant costume designer | Judith Merg und Garderobiere | und Garderobiere |
Additional costumers | Heike Braitmayer 2 Unit | 2 Unit |
Director | Pete Ariel | |
Director | Werner Dickmann | |
Director | Gabriele Heberling | |
Director | Christoph Schrewe | |
1st AD (local system) | Claudia Wipfler @ C.Schrewe | @ C.Schrewe |
Editor | Regina Bärtschi | |
Editor | Alfons Schröter Folgen mit Pete Ariel | Folgen mit Pete Ariel |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Andrea Gotowtschikow pilot, season 1 | pilot, season 1 |
Producer | Dirk Eggers | |
Production designer | Olaf Schiefner Szenenbild - serial concept Pilot+F2-13 | Szenenbild - serial concept Pilot+F2-13 |
Assistant production designer | Peter Lewis | |
Prop master | Joey Weber | |
Prop master | Tina Reichelt | |
Prop master | Dieter Pohle | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Olaf Kronenthal | |
Standby props | Ingo Schlegel | |
Set dresser | Gerold Schmidt Pilot & 2 Folgen | Pilot & 2 Folgen |
Location scout | Raidar Huber | |
Set builder | Ludolf Böhm | |
Property driver | Christian Nagel | |
Production manager | Thomas Langhoff | |
Production manager | Knut Winkler 13. Folge 1. Staffel | 13. Folge 1. Staffel |
Unit manager (local system) | Conny Neetenbeek 2nd Unit + Plate Unit | 2nd Unit + Plate Unit |
Unit manager (local system) | Johannes Rexin 2nd Unit / Plate Unit | 2nd Unit / Plate Unit |
Location manager (local system) | Nicole de Haas Pilot und diverse Folge 1997/1998 | Pilot und diverse Folge 1997/1998 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Thomas Lauterkorn und Ass. 1.AL Teaser für SAT1 | und Ass. 1.AL Teaser für SAT1 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Theo Leipert | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jürgen Sitzer-Hoffmann Berlin | Berlin |
Production sound mixer | Susy Wehrli 2nd Unit Pilot | 2nd Unit Pilot |
Boom operator | Jens Müller Folgen 1-3 | Folgen 1-3 |
Second boom operator | Ben Krüger | |
Sound designer | Manuel Laval SFX Sounddesign | SFX Sounddesign |
Sound designer | Oswald Schwander Folgen 2/4/9/10/12 | Folgen 2/4/9/10/12 |
Sound editor | Oswald Schwander Fo 14 | Fo 14 |
Foley artist | Peter Roigk | |
Special effects supervisor | Hans Seck Nefzer Babelsberg | Nefzer Babelsberg |
Model maker | Holger Delfs | |
Model maker | Torsten Knapp für Die Nefzers | für Die Nefzers |
Model maker | Alexander Friedrich [1] SFX-Modelle für Nefzer Babelsberg | SFX-Modelle für Nefzer Babelsberg |
Stunt coordinator | Wolfgang Lindner Komplexe Stuntberatung | Komplexe Stuntberatung |
Stunt coordinator | Gerd Grzesczak 2nd Unit Regie | 2nd Unit Regie |
Stuntman/woman | Michael Bornhütter Stunt-Player | Stunt-Player |
Stuntman/woman | Carmelo Garcia Ramos Stunt GmbH Grezesczak | Stunt GmbH Grezesczak |
Stuntman/woman | Antje 'Angie' Rau | |
Stuntman/woman | Alister Mazzotti für Stunt Team Grzesczak | für Stunt Team Grzesczak |