Director | Irina Popow, Evelina Bojkova-Honig, Klaus Witting, J. Jackie Baier, Dietmar Gassner, Alexander Wiedl, Erwin Neuwardt, Rainer Klingenfuss |
---|---|
Written by | Martina Lis (head writer), Jörg-Michael Friedrich, Christiane Deledda |
Production | Bavaria Film GmbH [de] |
Start of shooting | 01/01/2004 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 30/12/2004 |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Erwin Aljukic | Frederik Neuhaus [SS] | |
Berrit Arnold | Annalena Bergmann/Töppers [SS] | |
Isis Schabana | Felicitas Hagedorn [SS] | |
Mirco Wallraf | Raul Garcia [SS] | |
Nicole Belstler-Boettcher | Sandra Behrens [SS] | |
Isabella Hübner | Dr. Lisa Busch [SS] | |
Wolfgang Seidenberg | Frank Töppers [SS] | |
Christian Buse | Thorsten Fechner [SS] | |
Andreas Jung | Dr. Jochen Berger [SS] | |
Mary Muhsal | Lilli Weidemann [SS] | |
Susanne Steidle | Regina Zirkowski [SS] | |
Heike Ulrich | Tanja Maldini [SS] | |
Nina Louise Buttkereit | Antonia "Toni" Maldini [SS] | |
Souzan Alavi | Sina Achterberg [L] | |
Janne Drücker | n.a. [L] | |
Christian Petru | Luca Maldini [L] | |
Caro Scrimali | Trixi van der Looh [L] | |
Jana Voosen | Luna-Marie Seelig [L] | |
Michael Jäger | Matthias Kruse [L] | |
Miriam Lahnstein | Sabine Huber [LE] | |
Annika Preil | Andrea Süßkind (jung) [LE] | |
Karlheinz Lemken | Dieter Schönfeld [SSR] | |
Raphael Schneider | Rainer [SSR] | |
Herman van Ulzen | Dr. Reibold [SSR] | |
Anno Koehler | Oskar Frost [SR] | |
Anja Klawun | Schwester Monika [SR] | |
Jenny-Marie Muck | Carina Hoch [SR] | |
Florian Odendahl | Pete Schramm (5 Episoden) [SR] | |
Christian Alexander Rogler | Laslo Bierov [SR] | |
Florentina Ileana Tautu | Paola [SR] | |
Katja Brenner | Eva [SR] | |
Gabriel Marrer | Sigi Enge [SR] | |
Erwin Nowak | Herr Sanke [SR] | |
Christoph Wettstein | Wegerich [SR] | |
Aviana Alaïs Angélique Adell | Jacqueline [SR] | |
Julius Maria Dattenberger | DJ Monkey [SR] | |
Monika Eßer-Stahl | Frau Thalbach [SR] | |
Joey Fechner | Dr. Jakob Weidemann [SR] | |
Ivana Kansy | Gastrolle [SR] | |
Nicole Melany | Jenny- Schülerin [SR] | |
Gerd Meyer | Versicherungsagent [SR] | |
Julia Roth | Rixa [SR] | |
Ulf-Jürgen Wagner | Dr. Reiter [SR] | |
Thomas Kollhoff | Dr. Weissenberger [SRE] | |
Michael A. Grimm | Ottmar Krass [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Ursula Weise speziell Bavaria Film | speziell Bavaria Film |
Post production coordinator | Jürgen Schneider | |
Director of photography | Erwin Neuwardt DoP Aussen, Regie | DoP Aussen, Regie |
Director of photography | Werner Ebner | |
Director of photography | Michael Clayton Kameramann | Kameramann |
Director of photography | Marc Liesendahl +Steadicam | +Steadicam |
Studio camera operator | Michael Clayton | |
Camera operator | Zvonimir Renic 2. Kameramann Aussendreh | 2. Kameramann Aussendreh |
1st assistant camera | Anian Bernrieder A-Cam, whole project ca 200DT | A-Cam, whole project ca 200DT |
1st assistant camera | Sascha (Leines) Hoffmann-Wacker | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Stare | |
Steadicam focus puller | Anian Bernrieder A-Cam, 21DT | A-Cam, 21DT |
Eng assistant audio/video | Michael von Hohenberg Zeitweise | Zeitweise |
Casting director | Silke Klug-Bader | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Katharina Christine Maier Garderobenhilfe | Garderobenhilfe |
Costumer / wardrobe | Beatrice Alder | |
Director | Irina Popow | |
Director | Erwin Neuwardt | |
Director | Alexander Wiedl | |
Director | Dietmar Gassner | |
Director | Evelina Bojkova-Honig | |
Director | Klaus Witting | |
Director | J. Jackie Baier | |
Director | Rainer Klingenfuss | |
1st AD (local system) | Daniela Grieser | |
1st AD (local system) | Annette Gosewinkel | |
1st AD (local system) | Inga Taube | |
Trainee director's department | Annette Pajonk | |
Gaffer | Mathias 'Seitz' Feldmeier | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Speidel Vertretung Aussendreh | Vertretung Aussendreh |
Lighting technician / electrician | Klaus Wieland | |
Additional electrician | Christian Bibi Bierling | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Cristina Cuadra Garcia chefmaskenbildnerin | chefmaskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ute Baumann Zusatz | Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Toni Leypoldt Stab | Stab |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Natalie Clayton | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Melanie Glawon Aushilfe / Urlaubs /Krankheitsvertretung | Aushilfe / Urlaubs /Krankheitsvertretung |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katja Höltzel zur Aushilfe | zur Aushilfe |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Rita De Pippo temporär - Stab | temporär - Stab |
Additional make up artist | Ruth Huber | |
Composer | Joe Dachtler | |
Composer | Andreas Schmidt-Hoensdorf | |
Production designer | Hans 'Johann' Feldmeier | |
Assistant production designer | Mathias Heinze Februar bis Ende April | Februar bis Ende April |
Assistant production designer | Heike Benk | |
Prop master | Christiane 'Nani' Musäus | |
Prop master | Hertha Dobner | |
Standby props | Heinrich Walser Nov. - Dez. Urlaubsvertretung | Nov. - Dez. Urlaubsvertretung |
Standby props | Waltraud Thalmeier | |
Standby props | Nadine Naumovic | |
Assistant stand by props | Sascha M. Kaminski Nur Urlaubsvertretungen | Nur Urlaubsvertretungen |
Set builder | Günther Freudlsperger Baubühne, Set Baubühne | Baubühne, Set Baubühne |
Set builder | Daniel Lange Vorbau, Set SFX für 2500 | Vorbau, Set SFX für 2500 |
Set builder | Klaus Wieland Vorbau, Set, SFX f.2.500 Folge | Vorbau, Set, SFX f.2.500 Folge |
Prop hand | Julia Panholzer Aushilfsweise | Aushilfsweise |
Production coordinator | Julia Kötz Assistentin | Assistentin |
Set manager/ floor manager | Florian Rappl | |
Production assistant | Oliver Krüll | |
Production driver | Mike Pfeffer | |
PA intern | Gerrit Woltmann Schülerpraktikum 2 Wochen | Schülerpraktikum 2 Wochen |
Head writer | Martina Lis Abtleilung Dialogbuch | Abtleilung Dialogbuch |
Screenwriter | Christiane Deledda | |
Screenwriter | Jörg-Michael Friedrich | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Musolff | |
Production sound mixer | Urs Wihler | |
Production sound mixer | Thorsten Bolzé Studio-Tonmeister | Studio-Tonmeister |
Boom operator | Tom Doepgen Urlaubsvertretung | Urlaubsvertretung |
Boom operator | Lutz Pape Vertretung | Vertretung |
Boom operator | Boris Steffen | |
Boom operator | Vitus Bernrieder Vertretung | Vertretung |
Boom operator | David Barnes | |
Special effects supervisor | Dirk Lange | |
Special effects technician | Phillip Braunschober Heinz Ludwig | Heinz Ludwig |
Commissioning editor | Björn Firnrohr | |
Dialogue coach | Martina Ottmann |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Bavaria Film GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Lighting and Utilities | Balloonlight Carsten Thoms Balloonlight | Balloonlight |
Production Services | Set-Cleaner Dekorationsreinigung | Dekorationsreinigung |
Script | The DOX, medical & scientific consulting tv/film med Drehbuchberatung | med Drehbuchberatung |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Auto Rössler | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmcops e.K. Polizeifahrzeuge, Polizeibeamte | Polizeifahrzeuge, Polizeibeamte |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Fritz Rössler Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Herz Medical GmbH Medizintechnik/-fahrzeuge seit 1998 | Medizintechnik/-fahrzeuge seit 1998 |