Production accountant | Susanne Weißenbach | |
Sound assistant | Marek Vizner | |
Director of photography | Holly Fink | |
2nd unit dop | Niv Abootalebi + Scuba Cam 1 DT | + Scuba Cam 1 DT |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Mertsch S-16, SR3 | S-16, SR3 |
1st assistant camera | Moritz Thomas Zusatz 1DT, Scuba Cam | Zusatz 1DT, Scuba Cam |
Still photographer | Bernd Schuller | |
Costume designer | Mika Braun | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Annina Goldfuss | |
Director | Matthias Tiefenbacher | |
1st AD (local system) | Ulrike Schürhoff | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Cecilia Kramer | |
Script continuity | Anke Reichert | |
Editor | Horst Reiter | |
Assistant editor | Tobias Materna | |
Key grip | Markus Schweiger | |
Camera car driver | Markus Reichelt Lowloader - Trailer | Lowloader - Trailer |
Gaffer | Michael 'Rossi' Röska | |
Best boy electric | Holger Löhner | |
Additional electrician | Metehan 'Taffa' Karakus | |
Additional electrician | Florian Kopske | |
Additional electrician | Rainer Trautmann | |
Lighting assistant | Markus Müller | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Martine Flener | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nannie Gebhardt-Seele | |
Composer | Biber Gullatz | |
Producer | Andreas Schneppe | |
Assistant to producer | Julia Lamp | |
Production designer | Anette Ingerl | |
Assistant production designer | Sarah Gerg | |
Prop master | Meike Urban | |
Standby props | Ingrid Ramsauer | |
Set dresser | Julia Panholzer Zusatz | Zusatz |
Location scout | Dieter Lotzmann | |
Property driver | Marcus Weber | |
Line producer | Marion Dany | |
Production manager | Ulrike Hauff | |
Assistant production manager | Stephanie Wellner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jutta Schornstein | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marc Dupont-Lavadoux PL.: Ulrike Hauff | PL.: Ulrike Hauff |
Assistant set/floor manager | Hichem Ben Ali | |
Production driver | Franz Fraunholz | |
Production driver | Tobias Joosten | |
Set runner | Eva Maria Simon | |
Screenwriter | Maureen Herzfeld | |
Screenwriter | Martin Kluger | |
Production sound mixer | Roman Schwartz | |
Boom operator | Marek Vizner | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Gerlach | |
Sound designer | Jochen Fenzl | |
Foley recordist | Andrew Mottl | |
Foley recordist | Kai Holzkämper | |
Foley editor | Andrew Mottl | |
Foley artist | Georg Hapig | |
Special effects technician | Phillip Braunschober Supervisor Pitt Rotter | Supervisor Pitt Rotter |
Stunt coordinator | Marc Sieger | |
Child supervisor | Teresa Santamaria Kinderbetreuung + Praktikum Ausstattung | Kinderbetreuung + Praktikum Ausstattung |